Võrumaa Jooksusari 2019 - 3. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityPaceVaheaeg 5km
71
Aimar Hussar Aimar Hussar
#1 Male M30
36:53.336:53.34
(7)
M304Male7Kündja SpordiklubiHussarVõrumaaVastseliina3:41 min/km18:12.8
22
Margus Koor Margus Koor
#2 Male M40
35:43.835:43.81
(2)
M401Male2Kjk LõunalõviKoorVõrumaaVõru3:34 min/km18:07.1
83
Karl Erik Oppar Karl Erik Oppar
#3 Male M18
36:55.336:55.31
(8)
M181Male8Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru vald3:41 min/km18:13.3
114
Siim Türna Siim Türna
#4 Male M30
38:32.338:32.37
(11)
M307Male11VõrumaaVõru3:51 min/km18:28.2
155
Tanel Parm Tanel Parm
#5 Male M18
39:22.239:22.22
(15)
M182Male15VõruVõrumaaVõru3:56 min/km18:54.8
226
Karmo Tiidu Karmo Tiidu
#6 Male M30
40:23.140:23.111
(22)
M3011Male22Barrus ASVõrumaaVõru4:02 min/km19:51.0
367
Tauri Alliksoo Tauri Alliksoo
#7 Male M21
41:23.141:23.17
(35)
M217Male35Kündja SpordiklubiAasa2VõrumaaVõru vald4:08 min/km19:44.7
148
Kurmet Kaldaru Kurmet Kaldaru
#8 Male M21
39:19.039:19.03
(14)
M213Male14Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru3:55 min/km19:27.7
379
Väino Villemson Väino Villemson
#9 Male M50
41:23.541:23.52
(36)
M502Male36Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla4:08 min/km20:25.7
8310
Tõnu Hendrikson Tõnu Hendrikson
#10 Male M40
46:10.946:10.915
(74)
M4015Male74EkstreemparkVõrumaaRõuge4:37 min/km22:48.8
9911
Ülle Harju Ülle Harju
#11 Female N40
47:30.547:30.56
(16)
N406Female16Kärgula JooksusõbradVõrumaaVõru vald4:45 min/km23:27.4
10512
Heli Ajaots Heli Ajaots
#12 Female N40
48:07.948:07.97
(18)
N407Female18JooksupartnerTartumaaElav4:48 min/km23:53.9
12613
Egle Käämer Egle Käämer
#13 Female N30
49:55.549:55.57
(28)
N307Female28RõugeVõrumaaRõuge4:59 min/km24:39.5
18214
Janeli Aasa Janeli Aasa
#14 Female N30
55:26.155:26.116
(55)
N3016Female55Elsii ilusalongRaudsikVõrumaaVõru linn5:32 min/km27:24.1
14615
Getriin Vasilkovski Getriin Vasilkovski
#15 Female N18
51:40.451:40.42
(37)
N182Female37Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru linn5:10 min/km26:11.7
18916
Reelika Saarniit Reelika Saarniit
#16 Female N21
56:00.556:00.513
(59)
N2113Female59VõrrBurks OÜVõrumaaVõru5:36 min/km27:52.2
2817
Sirli Hanni Sirli Hanni
#17 Female N30
40:37.340:37.31
(1)
N301Female1Silja SportVõrumaaVõru vald4:03 min/km20:06.9
5618
Consuelo Laanemäe Räim Consuelo Laanemäe Räim
#18 Female N40
44:03.244:03.23
(5)
N403Female5Võru suusaklubiPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru4:24 min/km21:32.4
12219
Marke Maidla Marke Maidla
#19 Female N40
49:30.249:30.29
(26)
N409Female262JVBrVõrumaaVõru vald4:57 min/km24:29.3
20020
Kristi Toom Kristi Toom
#20 Female N21
58:28.058:28.014
(64)
N2114Female64VõrrBurks OÜVõrumaaVõru5:50 min/km28:32.0
5421
Marion Tibar Marion Tibar
#21 Female N30
43:56.843:56.82
(4)
N302Female4#headinimesedHarjumaaTallinn4:23 min/km22:20.2
2522
Kevin Urb Kevin Urb
#22 Male M18
40:31.840:31.83
(25)
M183Male25Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla4:03 min/km19:35.2
3323
Gert Trolla Gert Trolla
#23 Male M16
41:07.741:07.72
(32)
M162Male32Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaRõuge4:06 min/km19:48.2
3424
Kert Sander Eerik Kert Sander Eerik
#24 Male M16
41:07.741:07.73
(33)
M163Male33FC Helios VõruVõrumaaVõru4:06 min/km19:47.2
4225
Cenor Kõivoste Cenor Kõivoste
#25 Male M16
41:59.241:59.24
(41)
M164Male41Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaVõru4:11 min/km20:37.7
9326
Meribel Meitern Meribel Meitern
#26 Female N16
47:08.747:08.71
(13)
N161Female13Kjk LõunalõviVõrumaaVõru linn4:42 min/km22:24.9
11227
Mariliis Paris Mariliis Paris
#27 Female N16
48:35.748:35.72
(23)
N162Female23Viljandi Kesklinna KoolViljandimaaViljandi4:51 min/km23:38.0
19428
Roosmarii Räim Roosmarii Räim
#28 Female N16
57:11.457:11.45
(62)
N165Female62Võru SpordikoolPerekond RäimVõrumaaVõru5:43 min/km28:16.6
20230
Taavi Raudsik Taavi Raudsik
#30 Male M21
58:35.158:35.132
(137)
M2132Male137Warmeston OÜRaudsikVõrumaaVõru linn5:51 min/km29:10.8
15531
Anti Udras Anti Udras
#31 Male M40
52:36.652:36.634
(115)
M4034Male115RauameisterJõevereVõrumaaVõru5:15 min/km26:22.4
14332
Irmen Noormaa Irmen Noormaa
#32 Female N21
51:14.651:14.68
(34)
N218Female34SuusahulludVõrumaaVõru5:07 min/km24:22.2
7833
Sander Sabre Sander Sabre
#33 Male M21
45:48.645:48.616
(70)
M2116Male70Haanja RKVõrumaaVõru4:34 min/km21:57.5
13634
Tanel Tom Kons Tanel Tom Kons
#34 Male M18
50:46.550:46.56
(105)
M186Male105Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru vald5:04 min/km26:14.4
12835
Maarjo Põder Maarjo Põder
#35 Male M21
50:06.650:06.622
(99)
M2122Male99Võru valdVõrumaaVõru vald5:00 min/km24:19.8
20836
Anneli Ilves Anneli Ilves
#36 Female N40
59:02.659:02.619
(70)
N4019Female70Kündja SpordiklubiTuulVõrumaaVõru vald5:54 min/km29:03.3
21238
Ando Tuul Ando Tuul
#38 Male M30
1:00:07.31:00:07.339
(139)
M3039Male139Kündja SpordiklubiTuulVõrumaaVõru vald6:00 min/km31:38.4
20139
Evely Luik Evely Luik
#39 Female N30
58:34.158:34.118
(65)
N3018Female65Võru KLVõrumaaVõru5:51 min/km28:18.7
8540
Andres Järvpõld Andres Järvpõld
#40 Male M40
46:19.046:19.016
(76)
M4016Male76Puuslik OÜVõrumaaRõuge vald4:37 min/km22:33.9
4141
Helger Metskaev Helger Metskaev
#41 Male M30
41:46.741:46.716
(40)
M3016Male40MTA SpordiklubiVõrumaaSetomaa vald4:10 min/km20:41.8
15142
Andre Kukk Andre Kukk
#42 Male M21
52:25.452:25.425
(112)
M2125Male112VõrumaaPõlva5:14 min/km20:43.7
21443
Karl Urbanik Karl Urbanik
#43 Male M21
1:00:42.11:00:42.134
(140)
M2134Male140TTÜVõrumaaVõru6:04 min/km31:29.4
22544
Merle Kons Merle Kons
#44 Female N40
1:03:49.31:03:49.322
(84)
N4022Female84VastseliinaVõrumaaVõru vald6:22 min/km31:27.7
19745
Kevin Uustalu Kevin Uustalu
#45 Male M21
57:28.757:28.730
(134)
M2130Male134Ränduri pubiVõrumaaVõru5:44 min/km28:11.6
7146
Kristo Hütt Kristo Hütt
#46 Male M30
45:16.145:16.122
(65)
M3022Male65Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaVõru linn4:31 min/km22:14.7
19947
Tauri Udras Tauri Udras
#47 Male M21
58:15.458:15.431
(136)
M2131Male136Cadprojekt OÜJõevereTartumaaTartu5:49 min/km27:58.8
19049
Sirje Trolla Sirje Trolla
#49 Female N40
56:00.656:00.616
(60)
N4016Female60VõrumaaRõuge vald5:36 min/km28:52.7
22450
Sirje Salundi Sirje Salundi
#50 Female N60
1:03:03.51:03:03.54
(83)
N604Female83NKK Kanepi jaosk.PõlvamaaKanepi6:18 min/km31:03.7
21352
Maarja Major Maarja Major
#52 Female N21
1:00:15.51:00:15.517
(74)
N2117Female74Räpina AianduskoolMajorVõrumaaVõru6:01 min/km29:59.2
13253
Urmo Sibul Urmo Sibul
#53 Male M30
50:14.650:14.629
(101)
M3029Male101VõruVõrumaaVõru linn5:01 min/km24:33.5
19855
Meelis Major Meelis Major
#55 Male M40
58:07.458:07.439
(135)
M4039Male135MajorVõrumaaVõru5:48 min/km28:34.6
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb