Võrumaa Jooksusari 2019 - 3. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondCityPace
1402
Daniel Varikov Daniel Varikov
#402 Male M12
00:18:22.200:18:22.21
(1)
M121Male1Võru suusaklubiVarikovVõrumaaVõru3:40 min/km
2398
Risto Kalju Risto Kalju
#398 Male M14
00:18:51.500:18:51.51
(2)
M141Male2Nõmme KJKHarjumaaTallinn3:46 min/km
3429
Siim Roht Siim Roht
#429 Male M14
00:20:11.200:20:11.22
(3)
M142Male3Kanepi GümnaasiumPõlvamaaMagari, Kanepi vald4:02 min/km
4386
Ken Urb Ken Urb
#386 Male M14
00:20:17.000:20:17.03
(4)
M143Male4Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla4:03 min/km
5462
Markus Oja Markus Oja
#462 Male M14
00:20:29.900:20:29.94
(5)
M144Male5Võru SuklVõrumaaVõru4:05 min/km
6361
Sander Koobak Sander Koobak
#361 Male M12
00:20:37.200:20:37.22
(6)
M122Male6võru kesklinna koolPerekond LKTVõrumaaVõru4:07 min/km
7351
Carolina Roomets Carolina Roomets
#351 Female N12
00:21:14.800:21:14.81
(1)
N121Female1Andsumäe KVRoometsVõrumaaVõru4:14 min/km
8459
Anlourdees Veerpalu Anlourdees Veerpalu
#459 Female N14
00:21:23.500:21:23.51
(2)
N141Female2TukVeerpaluValgamaaOtepää4:16 min/km
9352
Anna-Maria Säre Anna-Maria Säre
#352 Female N12
00:21:23.700:21:23.72
(3)
N122Female3võru biathlonVõrumaaVõru4:16 min/km
10410
Markus Pungar Markus Pungar
#410 Male M12
00:21:29.700:21:29.73
(7)
M123Male7Andsumäe skPungarVõrumaaPuiga4:17 min/km
11383
Kert Hüvato Kert Hüvato
#383 Male M12
00:21:34.900:21:34.94
(8)
M124Male8FC Helios VõruVõrumaaVõru4:18 min/km
12589
Elizabeth Jõgi Elizabeth Jõgi
#589 Female N-vabaklass
00:21:47.200:21:47.21
(4)
N-vabaklass1Female4Albe team BontHarjumaaKiili vald4:21 min/km
13381
Jako Harlis Kala Jako Harlis Kala
#381 Male M12
00:21:53.400:21:53.45
(9)
M125Male9Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVald4:22 min/km
14546
Meelis Udras Meelis Udras
#546 Male M-vabaklass
00:21:58.300:21:58.31
(10)
M-vabaklass1Male10WermoVõrumaaVõru4:23 min/km
15469
Oskar Klampe Oskar Klampe
#469 Male M12
00:21:59.700:21:59.76
(11)
M126Male11Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:23 min/km
16357
Regina Parv Regina Parv
#357 Female N12
00:22:05.300:22:05.33
(5)
N123Female5Võru suusaklubiParvVõrumaaVõru linn4:25 min/km
17396
Keiti Püvi Keiti Püvi
#396 Female N12
00:22:05.300:22:05.34
(6)
N124Female6Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km
18461
Gregor Narusk Gregor Narusk
#461 Male M14
00:22:06.800:22:06.85
(12)
M145Male12Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKONaruskVõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km
19448
Maarja Olesk Maarja Olesk
#448 Female N14
00:22:07.000:22:07.02
(7)
N142Female7Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:25 min/km
20353
Rosibel Marii Kaldvee Rosibel Marii Kaldvee
#353 Female N12
00:22:26.400:22:26.45
(8)
N125Female8Võru suusaklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:29 min/km
21547
Imre Säre Imre Säre
#547 Male M-vabaklass
00:22:28.500:22:28.52
(13)
M-vabaklass2Male13ASIS KiviVõrumaaVõru4:29 min/km
22417
Matteo Marcus Meitern Matteo Marcus Meitern
#417 Male M14
00:22:31.000:22:31.06
(14)
M146Male14Kjk LõunalõviVõrumaaVõru linn4:30 min/km
23553
Merle Vidder Merle Vidder
#553 Female N-vabaklass
00:22:33.800:22:33.82
(9)
N-vabaklass2Female9EE SKVõrumaaVõru4:30 min/km
24453
Meribel Kumm Meribel Kumm
#453 Female N12
00:22:37.500:22:37.56
(10)
N126Female10Võru suusaklubiPerekond KummVõrumaaVõru linn4:31 min/km
25495
Tiit Kaasik Tiit Kaasik
#495 Male M-vabaklass
00:22:42.500:22:42.53
(15)
M-vabaklass3Male15PeeduTartumaaPeedu4:32 min/km
26434
Eva Lotta Joonas Eva Lotta Joonas
#434 Female N12
00:22:49.900:22:49.97
(11)
N127Female11Võru SKJoonasVõrumaaVõru4:33 min/km
27369
Liivika Paas Liivika Paas
#369 Female N14
00:22:57.800:22:57.83
(12)
N143Female127 HAVIVõrumaaMisso4:35 min/km
28373
Kädi-Liis Mäeots Kädi-Liis Mäeots
#373 Female N14
00:23:08.700:23:08.74
(13)
N144Female13Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:37 min/km
29362
Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe
#362 Male M12
00:23:11.700:23:11.77
(16)
M127Male16Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina4:38 min/km
30363
Lukas Siegert Lukas Siegert
#363 Male M12
00:23:12.200:23:12.28
(17)
M128Male17Vastseliina SpordiklubiSiegertVõrumaaVastseliina4:38 min/km
31366
Robin Steven Kaldvee Robin Steven Kaldvee
#366 Male M12
00:23:15.500:23:15.59
(18)
M129Male18Võru suusaklubiKaldveeVõrumaaVõru vald4:39 min/km
32374
Margit Ausma Margit Ausma
#374 Female N14
00:23:29.900:23:29.95
(14)
N145Female14Metsatagune GlubiVõrumaaSetomaa4:41 min/km
33425
Johan Martti Jeedas Johan Martti Jeedas
#425 Male M12
00:23:36.700:23:36.710
(19)
M1210Male19VõrumaaVõru4:43 min/km
34463
Uku Joonas Uku Joonas
#463 Male M12
00:23:36.800:23:36.811
(20)
M1211Male20Ok VõruVõrumaaVõru4:43 min/km
35419
Markus Lehtna Markus Lehtna
#419 Male M14
00:24:02.900:24:02.97
(21)
M147Male21Võru SpordikoolLehtnaVõrumaaVõru linn4:48 min/km
36519
Anar Liivamägi Anar Liivamägi
#519 Male M-vabaklass
00:24:04.800:24:04.84
(22)
M-vabaklass4Male22VõrumaaVõru vald4:48 min/km
37598
Margus Juksaar Margus Juksaar
#598 Male M-vabaklass
00:24:06.300:24:06.35
(23)
M-vabaklass5Male23MJ-Projekt OÜHarjumaaTallinn4:49 min/km
38554
Anti Puusepp Anti Puusepp
#554 Male M-vabaklass
00:24:13.200:24:13.26
(24)
M-vabaklass6Male24Meriste puitVõrumaaVõru4:50 min/km
39581
Martti Lemvald Martti Lemvald
#581 Male M-vabaklass
00:24:13.300:24:13.37
(25)
M-vabaklass7Male25martvar autoVõrumaavõru4:50 min/km
40397
Gregor Vendla Gregor Vendla
#397 Male M14
00:24:20.300:24:20.38
(26)
M148Male26Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaVõru4:52 min/km
41400
Eva Piirisild Eva Piirisild
#400 Female N12
00:24:22.300:24:22.38
(15)
N128Female15Võru suusaklubiPiirisildVõrumaaVõru4:52 min/km
42376
Mia Mai Huik Mia Mai Huik
#376 Female N14
00:24:26.300:24:26.36
(16)
N146Female16Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaVõru4:53 min/km
43535
Jana Kuus Jana Kuus
#535 Female N-vabaklass
00:24:33.300:24:33.33
(17)
N-vabaklass3Female17TaiteraapiadKuusVõrumaaRõuge4:54 min/km
44404
Triinu Heinsoo Triinu Heinsoo
#404 Female N12
00:24:40.900:24:40.99
(18)
N129Female18võru biathlonHeinsooVõrumaaRõuge vald4:56 min/km
45450
Steven Rannamets Steven Rannamets
#450 Male M12
00:24:44.200:24:44.212
(27)
M1212Male27Rõuge koolVõrumaaRõuge vald4:56 min/km
46375
Kadi-Liis Mäeots Kadi-Liis Mäeots
#375 Female N14
00:24:44.800:24:44.87
(19)
N147Female19Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru4:56 min/km
47577
Sara Väljan Sara Väljan
#577 Female N12
00:24:45.400:24:45.410
(20)
N1210Female20võru spordi koolVõrumaavõrulinn4:57 min/km
48378
Meribel Kaup Meribel Kaup
#378 Female N12
00:25:01.400:25:01.411
(21)
N1211Female21Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru vald5:00 min/km
49578
Hannes Vislapuu Hannes Vislapuu
#578 Male M12
00:25:15.500:25:15.513
(28)
M1213Male28võru biathlonVõrumaavõru5:03 min/km
50592
Nora-Loreen Ossip Nora-Loreen Ossip
#592 Female N12
00:25:22.600:25:22.612
(22)
N1212Female22Võru suusaklubiVõrumaaVõru vald5:04 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
   

fb