Estoloppet 2014 16. Alutaguse Maraton
8 Feb 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosCity
12093Kalev VunkKalev Vunk
#2093 Male M40
01:04:1301:04:131
(1)
M401Male1Tartu maakond
22089Roman KostrovRoman Kostrov
#2089 Male M40
01:04:1401:04:142
(2)
M402Male2Pskovskaya oblast
32014Yuri KovaljovYuri Kovaljov
#2014 Male M15
01:04:2601:04:261
(3)
M151Male3Harju maakond
42004Robin NirgiRobin Nirgi
#2004 Male M15
01:05:4501:05:452
(4)
M152Male4Lääne-Viru maakond
52091Dmitri SmirnovDmitri Smirnov
#2091 Male M40
01:05:4601:05:463
(5)
M403Male5Harju maakond
62086Meelis PaasMeelis Paas
#2086 Male M40
01:05:5301:05:534
(6)
M404Male6Ida-Viru maakond
72063Tanel HeinsooTanel Heinsoo
#2063 Male M17
01:06:5301:06:531
(7)
M171Male7Lääne-Viru maakond
82038Meelis JürisaarMeelis Jürisaar
#2038 Male M40
01:08:3701:08:375
(8)
M405Male8Harju maakond
92002Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#2002 Female N15
01:09:2501:09:251
(1)
N151Female1Harju maakond
102098Tanel PaasTanel Paas
#2098 Male M20
01:09:2701:09:271
(9)
M201Male9
112073Jörgen HermanJörgen Herman
#2073 Male Mehed
01:09:2901:09:291
(10)
Mehed1Male10Harju maakond
122074Mark UussaarMark Uussaar
#2074 Male Mehed
01:10:3401:10:342
(11)
Mehed2Male11Harju maakond
132109Margus LaanemäeMargus Laanemäe
#2109 Male Mehed
01:11:4201:11:423
(12)
Mehed3Male12
142081Markku PaloniemiMarkku Paloniemi
#2081 Male M50
01:12:1801:12:181
(13)
M501Male13Taivalkoski
152080Jorma TyniJorma Tyni
#2080 Male M50
01:12:2901:12:292
(14)
M502Male14Taivalkoski
162042Peeter PriksPeeter Priks
#2042 Male M20
01:13:5501:13:552
(15)
M202Male15Ida-Viru maakond
172056Kristjan AinumäeKristjan Ainumäe
#2056 Male M20
01:14:1001:14:103
(16)
M203Male16Ida-Viru maakond
182034Indrek TarumIndrek Tarum
#2034 Male M40
01:14:5001:14:506
(17)
M406Male17Ida-Viru maakond
192006Argen IntArgen Int
#2006 Male M15
01:15:0601:15:063
(18)
M153Male18Lääne-Viru maakond
202085Kristjan RannaäärKristjan Rannaäär
#2085 Male M17
01:15:5701:15:572
(19)
M172Male19Saare maakond
212079Harri KarjalainenHarri Karjalainen
#2079 Male Mehed
01:16:3001:16:304
(20)
Mehed4Male20Taivalkoski
222011Margus AntonovMargus Antonov
#2011 Male M15
01:16:3301:16:334
(21)
M154Male21Saare maakond
232012Tarmo AntonovTarmo Antonov
#2012 Male M15
01:16:3501:16:355
(22)
M155Male22Saare maakond
242104Taimar TilgreTaimar Tilgre
#2104 Male M50
01:17:1201:17:123
(23)
M503Male23
252013Marius KaarjärvMarius Kaarjärv
#2013 Male M15
01:18:1101:18:116
(24)
M156Male24Lääne-Viru maakond
262050Aivar ParfojevAivar Parfojev
#2050 Male M50
01:18:1401:18:144
(25)
M504Male25Ida-Viru maakond
272097Aivo PaumannAivo Paumann
#2097 Male Mehed
01:18:1601:18:165
(26)
Mehed5Male26
282008Merili SirvelMerili Sirvel
#2008 Female N15
01:18:4301:18:432
(2)
N152Female2Lääne-Viru maakond
292009Anet SirvelAnet Sirvel
#2009 Female N15
01:18:4601:18:463
(3)
N153Female3Lääne-Viru maakond
302078Gert GordejevGert Gordejev
#2078 Male Mehed
01:19:3401:19:346
(27)
Mehed6Male27Lääne-Viru maakond
312076Erkko NoormaaErkko Noormaa
#2076 Male Mehed
01:20:0001:20:007
(28)
Mehed7Male28Lääne-Viru maakond
322016Merili-Mai KivimetsMerili-Mai Kivimets
#2016 Female N15
01:20:2901:20:294
(4)
N154Female4Harju maakond
332039Nikolay NesterovNikolay Nesterov
#2039 Male M50
01:20:4401:20:445
(29)
M505Male29Ida-Viru maakond
342003Kelly VildekKelly Vildek
#2003 Female N15
01:20:5001:20:505
(5)
N155Female5Lääne-Viru maakond
352051Ruth PalloRuth Pallo
#2051 Female N40
01:20:5401:20:541
(6)
N401Female6Harju maakond
362007Vanessa PetrovVanessa Petrov
#2007 Female N15
01:21:3801:21:386
(7)
N156Female7Lääne-Viru maakond
372040Vladimir SidorovVladimir Sidorov
#2040 Male M50
01:22:2701:22:276
(30)
M506Male30Ida-Viru maakond
382024Margit AhuMargit Ahu
#2024 Female Naised
01:22:4301:22:431
(8)
Naised1Female8Ida-Viru maakond
392055Kaupo KirsimägiKaupo Kirsimägi
#2055 Male Mehed
01:23:2501:23:258
(31)
Mehed8Male31Võru maakond
402010Martin TekkelMartin Tekkel
#2010 Male M15
01:23:2901:23:297
(32)
M157Male32Valga maakond
41222Jaanus PurgaJaanus Purga
#222 Male M40
01:23:3901:23:397
(33)
M407Male33Ida-Viru maakond
422066Monika MarandMonika Marand
#2066 Female N40
01:23:4401:23:442
(9)
N402Female9Harju maakond
432059Enn KuusikEnn Kuusik
#2059 Male M60
01:23:5701:23:571
(34)
M601Male34Lääne-Viru maakond
442084Ever KolliEver Kolli
#2084 Male Mehed
01:24:5701:24:579
(35)
Mehed9Male35Lääne-Viru maakond
452100Olga JakovlevaOlga Jakovleva
#2100 Female N50
01:25:0501:25:051
(10)
N501Female10Ida-Viru maakond
462061Enn KiiverEnn Kiiver
#2061 Male M50
01:25:1001:25:107
(36)
M507Male36Ida-Viru maakond
472047Vladimir VõlegzaninVladimir Võlegzanin
#2047 Male M50
01:25:3101:25:318
(37)
M508Male37Ida-Viru maakond
482095Miina PruuliMiina Pruuli
#2095 Female N20
01:25:4601:25:461
(11)
N201Female11Jõgeva maakond
492067Angela AgurAngela Agur
#2067 Female Naised
01:26:0401:26:042
(12)
Naised2Female12Harju maakond
502054Ardo VirkebauArdo Virkebau
#2054 Male Mehed
01:26:2401:26:2410
(38)
Mehed10Male38Ida-Viru maakond
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)