Lahemaa maraton 2019 Eesti Meistrivõistlused mereaerutamises
7 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisKlubi
434Andres KajuAndres Kaju
#34 K1M
02:25:4602:25:461K1M1
99Priit Purde Priit Purde
#9 K1M
02:37:4702:37:472K1M2
1040Raul LepasildRaul Lepasild
#40 K1M
02:41:3002:41:303K1M3
118Hannes Kase Hannes Kase
#8 K1M
02:44:2302:44:234K1M4
1235Toomas LelumeesToomas Lelumees
#35 K1M
02:47:1702:47:175K1M5
1347Ivar HüttIvar Hütt
#47 K1M
02:49:0002:49:006K1M6
1523Nikita Nevenchannyy Nikita Nevenchannyy
#23 K1M
02:53:3002:53:307K1M7
1629Evgeny Shmyrin Evgeny Shmyrin
#29 K1M
02:54:3402:54:348K1M8
1726Karl Oissar Karl Oissar
#26 K1M
02:58:3602:58:369K1M9
1817Peeter Maipuu Peeter Maipuu
#17 K1M
03:09:0203:09:0210K1M10
2638Sander ZinkovskiSander Zinkovski
#38 K1M
03:28:5703:28:5711K1M11
2844Artyom RomanovskiyArtyom Romanovskiy
#44 K1M
03:36:1403:36:1412K1M12
3227Kaarel Prommik Kaarel Prommik
#27 K1M
03:40:4303:40:4313K1M13
3319Ergi Prommik Ergi Prommik
#19 K1M
03:40:4503:40:4514K1M14
13Ivo Linask Ivo Linask
#13 K1M
DNFDNFK1M
37Kaarel TeeääreKaarel Teeääre
#37 K1M
DNFDNFK1M
546Sigrid LeetsiSigrid Leetsi
#46 K1N
02:27:5102:27:511K1N1
745Anette BaumAnette Baum
#45 K1N
02:34:3302:34:332K1N2
2016Liudmila Stepanova Liudmila Stepanova
#16 K1N
03:11:3303:11:333K1N3
3430Jelena Jakovleva Jelena Jakovleva
#30 K1N
03:51:0803:51:084K1N4
31Ruth TürkRuth Türk
#31 K1N
DNFDNFK1N
136Koit Põder Allan AimKoit Põder Allan Aim
#36 K2M
02:10:0202:10:021K2M1
242Kuido Kartau Renee PreimannKuido Kartau Renee Preimann
#42 K2M
02:19:1702:19:172K2M2
343Raigo Põder Kristjan OrasRaigo Põder Kristjan Oras
#43 K2M
02:19:5302:19:533K2M3
641Erki Möller Jarek KurnitskiErki Möller Jarek Kurnitski
#41 K2M
02:31:5602:31:564K2M4
1433Indrek Alas Ahti ReinupIndrek Alas Ahti Reinup
#33 K2M
02:51:5702:51:575K2M5
1925Oleg Tumanov Aleksandr PavlenkoOleg Tumanov Aleksandr Pavlenko
#25 K2M
03:11:1203:11:126K2M6
2118Martin Roots Anti RootsMartin Roots Anti Roots
#18 K2M
03:12:2703:12:277K2M7
2224Priit Kampus Teet RuuvalPriit Kampus Teet Ruuval
#24 K2M
03:18:1303:18:138K2M8
234Martin Lints Kristjan PihusMartin Lints Kristjan Pihus
#4 K2M
03:21:2603:21:269K2M9
2415Kinne Tõnnison Tõnis KaasikKinne Tõnnison Tõnis Kaasik
#15 K2M
03:23:5703:23:5710K2M10
253Tanel Aamer Redi KotkasTanel Aamer Redi Kotkas
#3 K2M
03:26:0603:26:0611K2M11
2728Raimo Kalju Risto KaljuRaimo Kalju Risto Kalju
#28 K2M
03:30:1403:30:1412K2M12
2914Dan Borodajev Irina MoissejevaDan Borodajev Irina Moissejeva
#14 K2M
03:37:3503:37:3513K2M13
3022Märt Elmet Annika ElmetMärt Elmet Annika Elmet
#22 K2M
03:38:1903:38:1914K2M14
352Leopold Varik Andri SavetLeopold Varik Andri Savet
#2 K2M
04:06:1404:06:1415K2M15
361Priit Sulamägi Tanel AbelPriit Sulamägi Tanel Abel
#1 K2M
04:08:2404:08:2416K2M16
820Merike Rahnik Eve KülasaluMerike Rahnik Eve Külasalu
#20 K2N
02:34:5402:34:541K2N1
3121Laura Hitrova Annabel PorsLaura Hitrova Annabel Pors
#21 K2N
03:39:5403:39:542K2N2
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)