XXXIV JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
14 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiCityFinish
1246 Joonas Nurgamaa Joonas Nurgamaa
#246 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:07.600:04:07.61P 2007.-2008.a.1MaleIisaku gümnaasiumIisaku00:04:07.6
2203 Andero Virkebau Andero Virkebau
#203 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:18.600:04:18.62P 2007.-2008.a.2MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi vald00:04:18.6
3221 Herta Rajas Herta Rajas
#221 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:18.700:04:18.71T 2007.-2008.a.1FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:18.7
4279 Adam Ojava Adam Ojava
#279 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:18.800:04:18.83P 2007.-2008.a.3Male00:04:18.8
5232 Anette Ahu Anette Ahu
#232 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:38.500:04:38.51T 2009.-2010.a.1FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:38.5
6227 Pavel Paiste Pavel Paiste
#227 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:42.600:04:42.64P 2007.-2008.a.4MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:42.6
7218 Andres Kiisel Andres Kiisel
#218 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:43.300:04:43.31P 2009.-20010.a.1MaleFC TiigridJ?hvi00:04:43.3
8250 Karl Oks Karl Oks
#250 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:46.100:04:46.12P 2009.-20010.a.2MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:04:46.1
9220 Mirta Rajas Mirta Rajas
#220 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:46.500:04:46.52T 2009.-2010.a.2FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:46.5
10265 Roksana Jaaniste Roksana Jaaniste
#265 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:47.500:04:47.52T 2007.-2008.a.2FemaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:04:47.5
11282 Artjom Šurõgin Artjom Šurõgin
#282 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:48.800:04:48.83P 2009.-20010.a.3MaleSK MitšKohtla-Järve00:04:48.8
12276 Jegor Jefremov Jegor Jefremov
#276 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:57.300:04:57.35P 2007.-2008.a.5MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:57.3
13247 Marten Nurgamaa Marten Nurgamaa
#247 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:58.800:04:58.84P 2009.-20010.a.4MaleIisaku GûmnaasiumAlutaguse vald00:04:58.8
14264 Artur Venger Artur Venger
#264 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:59.300:04:59.36P 2007.-2008.a.6MaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:04:59.3
15204 Marten Virkebau Marten Virkebau
#204 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:04:59.600:04:59.61P 2011.-2012.a.1MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi vald00:04:59.6
16237 Grette Semenkova Grette Semenkova
#237 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:59.700:04:59.73T 2009.-2010.a.3FemaleJõhvi PKKohtla-Järve00:04:59.7
17216 Anette Kivimägi Anette Kivimägi
#216 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:03.000:05:03.04T 2009.-2010.a.4FemaleIisakuAlutaguse00:05:03.0
18215 Andries Kivimägi Andries Kivimägi
#215 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:03.600:05:03.67P 2007.-2008.a.7MaleIisakuAlutaguse00:05:03.6
19271 Kaisa Kivend Kaisa Kivend
#271 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:04.200:05:04.25T 2009.-2010.a.5FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:05:04.2
20211 Magnus Jagant Magnus Jagant
#211 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:07.100:05:07.18P 2007.-2008.a.8MaleAasukadViru-Nigula vald00:05:07.1
21286 Rico Sildnik Rico Sildnik
#286 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:10.300:05:10.39P 2007.-2008.a.9MaleJärve koolToila vald00:05:10.3
22288 Alex Roesalu Alex Roesalu
#288 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:14.800:05:14.810P 2007.-2008.a.10MaleKohtla-Järve00:05:14.8
23223 Gleb Tsernikov Gleb Tsernikov
#223 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:14.800:05:14.85P 2009.-20010.a.5MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:05:14.8
24240 Sofia Yatsunyk Sofia Yatsunyk
#240 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:19.800:05:19.83T 2007.-2008.a.3FemaleToila GümnaasiumJõhvi00:05:19.8
25255 Karin Dilbarjan Karin Dilbarjan
#255 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:20.000:05:20.04T 2007.-2008.a.4Female Jõhvi00:05:20.0
26248 Mark Ivlijev Mark Ivlijev
#248 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:20.100:05:20.111P 2007.-2008.a.11MaleToila GümnaasiumPyhajoe kyla00:05:20.1
27280 Triivo Valdmaa Triivo Valdmaa
#280 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:05:24.100:05:24.12P 2011.-2012.a.2MaleJõhvi00:05:24.1
28206 Gregory Johan Lizdenis Gregory Johan Lizdenis
#206 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:26.300:05:26.312P 2007.-2008.a.12MaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:26.3
29210 Joel Aaron Reiska Joel Aaron Reiska
#210 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:05:26.300:05:26.33P 2011.-2012.a.3MaleToilaToila00:05:26.3
30291 Cairon Arm Cairon Arm
#291 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:26.300:05:26.36P 2009.-20010.a.6MaleTartu00:05:26.3
31212 Mihkel Jagant Mihkel Jagant
#212 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:29.300:05:29.37P 2009.-20010.a.7MaleAasukadViru-Nigula vald00:05:29.3
32205 Mirell Kuningas Mirell Kuningas
#205 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:30.000:05:30.06T 2009.-2010.a.6FemaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:30.0
33263 Adely Tarum Adely Tarum
#263 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:32.500:05:32.55T 2007.-2008.a.5FemaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:05:32.5
34241 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld Henry-Markkus Järvpõld
#241 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:33.600:05:33.68P 2009.-20010.a.8MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi00:05:33.6
35258 Anastassia Petrištševa Anastassia Petrištševa
#258 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:05:38.500:05:38.51T 2011.-2012.a.1FemaleNarva PSK/Narva Kesklinna GümnaasiumNarva00:05:38.5
36214 Nikita Skolozhabskyy Nikita Skolozhabskyy
#214 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:40.300:05:40.39P 2009.-20010.a.9MaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:40.3
37202 Kuldar Mänd Kuldar Mänd
#202 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:44.300:05:44.313P 2007.-2008.a.13MaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-järve00:05:44.3
38266 Mikk Marten Mikita Mikk Marten Mikita
#266 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:46.100:05:46.110P 2009.-20010.a.10MaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:05:46.1
39267 Kert Pajo Kert Pajo
#267 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:49.600:05:49.611P 2009.-20010.a.11MaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:05:49.6
40285 Ivan Zubenko Ivan Zubenko
#285 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:49.800:05:49.814P 2007.-2008.a.14MaleAlutaguse SuklKohtla-Järve00:05:49.8
41289 Miron Prošvetov Miron Prošvetov
#289 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:49.800:05:49.812P 2009.-20010.a.12MaleNarva00:05:49.8
42213 Arina Bugrova Arina Bugrova
#213 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:55.200:05:55.26T 2007.-2008.a.6FemaleKJK Kalev SillamäeSillamäe00:05:55.2
43270 Markus Rohesalu Markus Rohesalu
#270 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:58.300:05:58.313P 2009.-20010.a.13MaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:05:58.3
44230 Kerto Vinkler Kerto Vinkler
#230 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:06:01.600:06:01.614P 2009.-20010.a.14MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse00:06:01.6
45225 Karolin Olev Karolin Olev
#225 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:02.200:06:02.22T 2011.-2012.a.2FemaleVikeKadrina00:06:02.2
46252 Emilia Laanjärv Emilia Laanjärv
#252 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:06:03.200:06:03.27T 2007.-2008.a.7FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:03.2
47253 Karina Rumbahh Karina Rumbahh
#253 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:06:03.700:06:03.78T 2007.-2008.a.8FemaleSlaavi PõhikoolKohtla-Järve00:06:03.7
48287 Polina Homin Polina Homin
#287 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:06:08.500:06:08.57T 2009.-2010.a.7FemaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi00:06:08.5
49257 Rain Erik Virumäe Rain Erik Virumäe
#257 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:11.300:06:11.34P 2011.-2012.a.4MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:11.3
50201 Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko
#201 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:13.500:06:13.53T 2011.-2012.a.3FemaleJõhvi lauatennise klubi üksteistJõhvi vald00:06:13.5
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)