XXXIV JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
14 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiCityFinish
20211 Magnus Jagant Magnus Jagant
#211 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:07.100:05:07.18P 2007.-2008.a.8MaleAasukadViru-Nigula vald00:05:07.1
31212 Mihkel Jagant Mihkel Jagant
#212 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:29.300:05:29.37P 2009.-20010.a.7MaleAasukadViru-Nigula vald00:05:29.3
40285 Ivan Zubenko Ivan Zubenko
#285 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:49.800:05:49.814P 2007.-2008.a.14MaleAlutaguse SuklKohtla-Järve00:05:49.8
3221 Herta Rajas Herta Rajas
#221 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:18.700:04:18.71T 2007.-2008.a.1FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:18.7
5232 Anette Ahu Anette Ahu
#232 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:38.500:04:38.51T 2009.-2010.a.1FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:38.5
6227 Pavel Paiste Pavel Paiste
#227 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:42.600:04:42.64P 2007.-2008.a.4MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:42.6
9220 Mirta Rajas Mirta Rajas
#220 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:46.500:04:46.52T 2009.-2010.a.2FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:46.5
12276 Jegor Jefremov Jegor Jefremov
#276 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:57.300:04:57.35P 2007.-2008.a.5MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:04:57.3
19271 Kaisa Kivend Kaisa Kivend
#271 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:04.200:05:04.25T 2009.-2010.a.5FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:05:04.2
44230 Kerto Vinkler Kerto Vinkler
#230 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:06:01.600:06:01.614P 2009.-20010.a.14MaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse00:06:01.6
69272 Teisi Kivend Teisi Kivend
#272 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:51.200:06:51.210T 2011.-2012.a.10FemaleAlutaguse SuusaklubiAlutaguse vald00:06:51.2
7218 Andres Kiisel Andres Kiisel
#218 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:43.300:04:43.31P 2009.-20010.a.1MaleFC TiigridJ?hvi00:04:43.3
17216 Anette Kivimägi Anette Kivimägi
#216 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:03.000:05:03.04T 2009.-2010.a.4FemaleIisakuAlutaguse00:05:03.0
18215 Andries Kivimägi Andries Kivimägi
#215 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:03.600:05:03.67P 2007.-2008.a.7MaleIisakuAlutaguse00:05:03.6
13247 Marten Nurgamaa Marten Nurgamaa
#247 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:58.800:04:58.84P 2009.-20010.a.4MaleIisaku GûmnaasiumAlutaguse vald00:04:58.8
1246 Joonas Nurgamaa Joonas Nurgamaa
#246 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:07.600:04:07.61P 2007.-2008.a.1MaleIisaku gümnaasiumIisaku00:04:07.6
75219 Ronja Rajas Ronja Rajas
#219 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:07:04.700:07:04.714T 2011.-2012.a.14FemaleIlluka koolAlutaguse vald00:07:04.7
78236 Laily-Liis Kärner Laily-Liis Kärner
#236 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:07:58.500:07:58.515T 2011.-2012.a.15FemaleIlluka lasteaedAlutaguse vald00:07:58.5
21286 Rico Sildnik Rico Sildnik
#286 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:10.300:05:10.39P 2007.-2008.a.9MaleJärve koolToila vald00:05:10.3
50201 Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko
#201 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:13.500:06:13.53T 2011.-2012.a.3FemaleJõhvi lauatennise klubi üksteistJõhvi vald00:06:13.5
16237 Grette Semenkova Grette Semenkova
#237 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:04:59.700:04:59.73T 2009.-2010.a.3FemaleJõhvi PKKohtla-Järve00:04:59.7
79231 Elo Pensa Elo Pensa
#231 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:08:18.000:08:18.016T 2011.-2012.a.16FemaleJõhvi PKJõhvi00:08:18.0
8250 Karl Oks Karl Oks
#250 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:04:46.100:04:46.12P 2009.-20010.a.2MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:04:46.1
23223 Gleb Tsernikov Gleb Tsernikov
#223 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:14.800:05:14.85P 2009.-20010.a.5MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:05:14.8
46252 Emilia Laanjärv Emilia Laanjärv
#252 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:06:03.200:06:03.27T 2007.-2008.a.7FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:03.2
49257 Rain Erik Virumäe Rain Erik Virumäe
#257 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:11.300:06:11.34P 2011.-2012.a.4MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:11.3
52217 Simon Parts Simon Parts
#217 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:22.800:06:22.85P 2011.-2012.a.5MaleJõhvi PõhikoolJühvi00:06:22.8
54256 Kristiina Nõmberg Kristiina Nõmberg
#256 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:06:24.300:06:24.38T 2009.-2010.a.8FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:24.3
56229 Liora Siverin Liora Siverin
#229 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:29.000:06:29.04T 2011.-2012.a.4FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:29.0
58281 Raheelika Almiste Raheelika Almiste
#281 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:06:30.500:06:30.510T 2009.-2010.a.10FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:30.5
61245 Annabel Jõesaar Annabel Jõesaar
#245 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:35.200:06:35.26T 2011.-2012.a.6FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:35.2
63224 Arina Tsernikova Arina Tsernikova
#224 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:39.200:06:39.27T 2011.-2012.a.7FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:39.2
66251 Heidy Blaško Heidy Blaško
#251 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:48.000:06:48.09T 2011.-2012.a.9FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi vald00:06:48.0
70244 Eliise Jõesaar Eliise Jõesaar
#244 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:06:54.000:06:54.011T 2007.-2008.a.11FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:54.0
72228 Valeria Rolitš Valeria Rolitš
#228 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:07:01.500:07:01.514T 2009.-2010.a.14FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:07:01.5
74238 Ingel Säde Gamzejev Ingel Säde Gamzejev
#238 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:07:04.000:07:04.013T 2011.-2012.a.13FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:07:04.0
76239 Mirtel Kõue Gamzejev Mirtel Kõue Gamzejev
#239 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:07:09.000:07:09.012T 2007.-2008.a.12FemaleJõhvi PõhikoolJõhvi00:07:09.0
2203 Andero Virkebau Andero Virkebau
#203 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:18.600:04:18.62P 2007.-2008.a.2MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi vald00:04:18.6
15204 Marten Virkebau Marten Virkebau
#204 Male P 2011.-2012.a.
00:04:59.600:04:59.61P 2011.-2012.a.1MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi vald00:04:59.6
34241 Henry-Markkus Järvpõld Henry-Markkus Järvpõld
#241 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:33.600:05:33.68P 2009.-20010.a.8MaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi00:05:33.6
48287 Polina Homin Polina Homin
#287 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:06:08.500:06:08.57T 2009.-2010.a.7FemaleJõhvi SpordikoolJõhvi00:06:08.5
28206 Gregory Johan Lizdenis Gregory Johan Lizdenis
#206 Male P 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:26.300:05:26.312P 2007.-2008.a.12MaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:26.3
32205 Mirell Kuningas Mirell Kuningas
#205 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:05:30.000:05:30.06T 2009.-2010.a.6FemaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:30.0
36214 Nikita Skolozhabskyy Nikita Skolozhabskyy
#214 Male P 2009.-20010.a.
00:05:40.300:05:40.39P 2009.-20010.a.9MaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:05:40.3
64209 Lisandra Nõmm Lisandra Nõmm
#209 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:06:40.000:06:40.012T 2009.-2010.a.12FemaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:06:40.0
77208 Merite Johanna Lizdenis Merite Johanna Lizdenis
#208 Female T 2009.-2010.a.
00:07:15.300:07:15.315T 2009.-2010.a.15FemaleJõhvi Spordikool/Alutaguse SuusaklubiJõhvi00:07:15.3
59234 Evelina Matjušenko Evelina Matjušenko
#234 Female T 2011.-2012.a.
00:06:31.200:06:31.25T 2011.-2012.a.5FemaleJõhvi Vene PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:31.2
60235 Emili Matjušenko Emili Matjušenko
#235 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:06:33.300:06:33.39T 2007.-2008.a.9FemaleJõhvi Vene PõhikoolJõhvi00:06:33.3
42213 Arina Bugrova Arina Bugrova
#213 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:05:55.200:05:55.26T 2007.-2008.a.6FemaleKJK Kalev SillamäeSillamäe00:05:55.2
10265 Roksana Jaaniste Roksana Jaaniste
#265 Female T 2007.-2008.a.
00:04:47.500:04:47.52T 2007.-2008.a.2FemaleKohtla-Järve Järve koolKohtla-Järve00:04:47.5
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)