XXXIV JÕHVI RAHVAJOOKS
14 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassisKlassKoht klassisSuguKlubiCityFinish
177 Mark Abner Mark Abner
#77 Male Mehed
00:31:02.500:31:02.51Mehed1MaleTreeningpartner Sportland NoortetiimTallinn00:31:02.5
22 Dmitri Aristov Dmitri Aristov
#2 Male Mehed
00:31:30.800:31:30.82Mehed2MaleTreeningpartner / sportland jooksutiimKohtla - jarve00:31:30.8
357 Mohammed Nedi Mohammed Nedi
#57 Male Mehed
00:31:36.500:31:36.53Mehed3MaleMTÜEnn Selliku jooksutiimAdis-Abeba00:31:36.5
452 Roman Hvalõnski Roman Hvalõnski
#52 Male Mehed
00:32:19.000:32:19.04Mehed4MaleSparta SKTallinn00:32:19.0
57 Deniss Šalkauskas Deniss Šalkauskas
#7 Male Mehed
00:34:08.500:34:08.55Mehed5MaleTÜ ASKKohtla-Järve00:34:08.5
658 Artur Sadovski Artur Sadovski
#58 Male Mehed
00:35:28.000:35:28.06Mehed6MaleTreeningpartnerTallinn00:35:28.0
739 Deniss Urjadnikov Deniss Urjadnikov
#39 Male Mehed
00:37:00.000:37:00.07Mehed7MaleSillamäe KJK KALEVSillamäe00:37:00.0
862 Kaspar Uustal Kaspar Uustal
#62 Male Mehed
00:37:50.800:37:50.88Mehed8MaleTreeningpartnerAlutaguse vald00:37:50.8
96 Reemet Küünruss Reemet Küünruss
#6 Male MV 35-44
00:37:54.500:37:54.51MV 35-441MaleSpartaTallinn00:37:54.5
1078 Andrei Škubel Andrei Škubel
#78 Male Mehed
00:38:07.800:38:07.89Mehed9MaleTreeningpartnerTallinn00:38:07.8
1146 Artjom Fjodorov Artjom Fjodorov
#46 Male Mehed
00:38:25.500:38:25.510Mehed10MaleNarva00:38:25.5
125 Sander Osvet Sander Osvet
#5 Male MV 45-54
00:38:44.800:38:44.81MV 45-541MaleSpartaIda-Virumaa00:38:44.8
1350 Moonika Pilli Moonika Pilli
#50 Female NV 35-44
00:38:48.300:38:48.31NV 35-441FemaleRakvere00:38:48.3
1459 Madis Annus Madis Annus
#59 Male MV 35-44
00:39:01.300:39:01.32MV 35-442MaleHiiumaa jooksugruppKärdla00:39:01.3
1582 Hillevi Velba Hillevi Velba
#82 Female NV 35-44
00:39:27.000:39:27.02NV 35-442FemaleJõhvi00:39:27.0
1672 Ilja Pimenovs Ilja Pimenovs
#72 Male Mehed
00:39:30.800:39:30.811Mehed11MaleKJK AtletikaKohtla-Järve00:39:30.8
178 Aleksander Toots Aleksander Toots
#8 Male MV 45-54
00:39:37.500:39:37.52MV 45-542MaleTallinn00:39:37.5
1861 Tanel Leisalu Tanel Leisalu
#61 Male MV 35-44
00:40:06.300:40:06.33MV 35-443MaleJõhvi00:40:06.3
1914 Dmitri Petrov Dmitri Petrov
#14 Male Mehed
00:40:08.300:40:08.312Mehed12MaleKJK ATLEETIKAJÕHVI00:40:08.3
2051 Ardo Virkebau Ardo Virkebau
#51 Male MV 35-44
00:40:17.300:40:17.34MV 35-444MaleTreeningpartnerJõhvi00:40:17.3
2183 Stepan Langebraun Stepan Langebraun
#83 Male Mehed
00:40:17.300:40:17.313Mehed13MaleKJK Kalev SillamäeSillamäe00:40:17.3
2232 Dmitri Aleksejev Dmitri Aleksejev
#32 Male MV 45-54
00:41:22.000:41:22.03MV 45-543MaleTRISMILEJõhvi lunn00:41:22.0
2315 Andres Koppel Andres Koppel
#15 Male MV 35-44
00:41:46.600:41:46.65MV 35-445MaleTalTechKohtla-Järve00:41:46.6
2476 Stivert Pulk Stivert Pulk
#76 Male Abs.
00:41:52.300:41:52.31Abs.1MaleAlutaguse SuklToila vald00:41:52.3
2565 Saina Mamedova Saina Mamedova
#65 Female Naised
00:41:53.300:41:53.31Naised1FemaleToila GümnaasiumToila00:41:53.3
2612 Kristjan Palm Kristjan Palm
#12 Male Mehed
00:43:42.800:43:42.814Mehed14MaleTartu00:43:42.8
2733 Karl Viimsalu Karl Viimsalu
#33 Male Mehed
00:43:50.300:43:50.315Mehed15MaleJõhvi00:43:50.3
2829 Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy Oleksandr Skolozhabskyy
#29 Male MV 35-44
00:44:57.500:44:57.56MV 35-446MaleJohvi00:44:57.5
2935 Richard Jürgenson Richard Jürgenson
#35 Male MV 45-54
00:45:01.800:45:01.84MV 45-544MalePremia Tallinna Külmhoone ASRandvere küla00:45:01.8
3026 Ele Luuk Ele Luuk
#26 Female Naised
00:46:09.300:46:09.32Naised2FemaleToila00:46:09.3
3137 Maximilian Sokolov Maximilian Sokolov
#37 Male Abs.
00:46:15.800:46:15.82Abs.2MaleNõo ReaalgümnaasiumJõhvi00:46:15.8
3222 Randy Orel Randy Orel
#22 Male MV 45-54
00:46:19.000:46:19.05MV 45-545MaleEesti Energia SpordiklubiJõhvi00:46:19.0
3330 Jalar Sildnik Jalar Sildnik
#30 Male MV 35-44
00:47:09.500:47:09.57MV 35-447MaleSildes Auto OÜJõhvi00:47:09.5
3456 Darja Bažulina Darja Bažulina
#56 Female Naised
00:47:54.300:47:54.33Naised3FemaleKJK Kalev SillamäeSillamäe00:47:54.3
3549 Diana Ošur Diana Ošur
#49 Female NV 45-54
00:48:43.000:48:43.01NV 45-541FemaleTallinn00:48:43.0
3663 Margus Nõmm Margus Nõmm
#63 Male MV 35-44
00:48:59.000:48:59.08MV 35-448MaleJõhvi vald00:48:59.0
3717 Natalja Sazonova Natalja Sazonova
#17 Female NV 35-44
00:49:13.300:49:13.33NV 35-443FemaleNarva00:49:13.3
3820 Jan Aas Jan Aas
#20 Male MV 45-54
00:49:17.500:49:17.56MV 45-546MaleRSK JõhvikasAlutaguse vald00:49:17.5
3911 Georgi Almazov Georgi Almazov
#11 Male Mehed
00:49:43.500:49:43.516Mehed16MaleEnefit Kaevandused ASKohtla-Järve00:49:43.5
4074 Dmitry Poltorukho Dmitry Poltorukho
#74 Male MV 35-44
00:50:04.800:50:04.89MV 35-449MaleNarva00:50:04.8
4155 Urmas Virkebau Urmas Virkebau
#55 Male Abs.
00:50:05.500:50:05.51Abs.1MaleKiviõli00:50:05.5
4216 Erik Gamzejev Erik Gamzejev
#16 Male MV 45-54
00:50:49.800:50:49.87MV 45-547MalePõhjarannikJõhvi00:50:49.8
4344 Siret Niinepuu Siret Niinepuu
#44 Female Naised
00:51:07.800:51:07.84Naised4FemaleJõhvi00:51:07.8
4436 Henri Jürgenson Henri Jürgenson
#36 Male Abs.
00:51:15.800:51:15.83Abs.3MaleKK ViimsiRandvere küla00:51:15.8
454 Rene Varul Rene Varul
#4 Male MV 35-44
00:51:24.500:51:24.510MV 35-4410MaleAdvokaadibüroo Lillo & LõhmusTartu vald00:51:24.5
4610 Jekaterina Horis-Almazova Jekaterina Horis-Almazova
#10 Female Naised
00:51:25.800:51:25.85Naised5FemaleVaino Invest OÜKohtla-Järve00:51:25.8
4771 Ilona Safonova Ilona Safonova
#71 Female NV 35-44
00:51:26.000:51:26.04NV 35-444Femalekohtla-järve00:51:26.0
4879 Albert Eher Albert Eher
#79 Male Abs.
00:51:33.300:51:33.32Abs.2MaleNarva00:51:33.3
4927 Kaarel Kuznetsov Kaarel Kuznetsov
#27 Male MV 35-44
00:51:58.500:51:58.511MV 35-4411MaleJõhvi00:51:58.5
5019 Liisa Säde Liisa Säde
#19 Female Naised
00:52:05.300:52:05.36Naised6FemaleIisakuAlutaguse00:52:05.3
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)