Võrumaa Jooksusari 2019 - 35. MUNAMÄE-VÕRU MAASTIKUJOOKS
19 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisYOBSuguGen PosKlubiMaakondFinish
1510 Krismar Koor Krismar Koor
#510 Male Poisid
3:57.03:57.01
(1)
Poisid12009Male1Võru Kreutswaldi koolVõrumaa3:57.0
2501 Andri Lubi Andri Lubi
#501 Male Poisid
4:07.64:07.62
(2)
Poisid22012Male2Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaa4:07.6
3525 Robert Märtin Robert Märtin
#525 Male Poisid
4:17.14:17.13
(3)
Poisid32010Male3FC HeliosVõrumaa4:17.1
4524 Raio Ermel Raio Ermel
#524 Male Poisid
4:21.64:21.64
(4)
Poisid42011Male4Võru BiathlonVõrumaa4:21.6
5502 Benor Perlov Benor Perlov
#502 Male Poisid
4:37.34:37.35
(5)
Poisid52011Male5Parksepa KeskkoolPõlvamaa4:37.3
6527 Sander Raud Sander Raud
#527 Male Poisid
4:39.34:39.36
(6)
Poisid62007Male6JK LootosPõlvamaa4:39.3
7517 Marta Ruthe Marta Ruthe
#517 Female Tüdrukud
4:40.84:40.81
(1)
Tüdrukud12011Female1Kääpa põhikool/VK Janika Võru esindusVõrumaa4:40.8
8509 Kendra Varikov Kendra Varikov
#509 Female Tüdrukud
4:48.84:48.82
(2)
Tüdrukud22012Female2Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa4:48.8
9514 Lisete Ilves Lisete Ilves
#514 Female Tüdrukud
4:53.84:53.83
(3)
Tüdrukud32010Female3Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaa4:53.8
10519 Marten Raud Marten Raud
#519 Male Poisid
4:57.84:57.87
(7)
Poisid72010Male7JK LootosPõlvamaa4:57.8
11504 Emma Aniott Emma Aniott
#504 Female Tüdrukud
4:59.34:59.34
(4)
Tüdrukud42010Female4Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa4:59.3
12505 Hanali Perlov Hanali Perlov
#505 Female Tüdrukud
4:59.84:59.85
(5)
Tüdrukud52009Female5Parksepa KeskkoolPõlvamaa4:59.8
13503 Emiilia Räim Emiilia Räim
#503 Female Tüdrukud
5:00.35:00.36
(6)
Tüdrukud62011Female6Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa5:00.3
14511 Kristjan Oliver Perend Kristjan Oliver Perend
#511 Male Poisid
5:08.05:08.08
(8)
Poisid82012Male8Haanja suusaklubi Võrumaa5:08.0
15516 Marion Veski Marion Veski
#516 Female Tüdrukud
5:08.85:08.87
(7)
Tüdrukud72010Female7Vk Janika Võru osakond ,väike werrone koolVõrumaa5:08.8
16508 Karoliine Lakur Karoliine Lakur
#508 Female Tüdrukud
5:12.85:12.88
(8)
Tüdrukud82009Female8Vk Janika Võru osakondVõrumaa5:12.8
17506 Helin Kuus Helin Kuus
#506 Female Tüdrukud
5:13.85:13.89
(9)
Tüdrukud92011Female9Väike Werrone KoolVõrumaa5:13.8
18512 Liis-Marii Mustmaa Liis-Marii Mustmaa
#512 Female Tüdrukud
5:13.85:13.810
(10)
Tüdrukud102009Female10Vara PõhikoolTartumaa5:13.8
19523 Mirco Michelson Mirco Michelson
#523 Male Poisid
5:26.35:26.39
(9)
Poisid92010Male9Kesklinna koolViljandimaa5:26.3
20507 Kaisa Udras Kaisa Udras
#507 Female Tüdrukud
5:31.05:31.011
(11)
Tüdrukud112012Female11Puiga PõhikoolVõrumaa5:31.0
21518 Marta Salumets Marta Salumets
#518 Female Tüdrukud
5:34.85:34.812
(12)
Tüdrukud122012Female12VK Janika VõruVõrumaa5:34.8
22521 Mia Kleinson Mia Kleinson
#521 Female Tüdrukud
5:48.35:48.313
(13)
Tüdrukud132009Female13VK Janika VõruVõrumaa5:48.3
23513 Liisa Kunnus Liisa Kunnus
#513 Female Tüdrukud
5:49.85:49.814
(14)
Tüdrukud142009Female14Vastseliina GümnaasiumVõrumaa5:49.8
24526 Rudolf Ruthe Rudolf Ruthe
#526 Male Poisid
5:54.35:54.310
(10)
Poisid102013Male10LA PäkapikkVõrumaa5:54.3
25515 Madli Eskla Madli Eskla
#515 Female Tüdrukud
6:01.86:01.815
(15)
Tüdrukud152011Female15Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaa6:01.8
26522 Miia Goos Miia Goos
#522 Female Tüdrukud
6:33.56:33.516
(16)
Tüdrukud162010Female16Võru Kesklinna koolVõrumaa6:33.5
520 Mattias Lehtna Mattias Lehtna
#520 Male Poisid
Not startedNot startedPoisid2009MaleVõru SpordikoolVõrumaa
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)