15. Võhandu maraton
5 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 17 (812 items)
FavAegKoht klassisKohtNr.PerekonnanimiPerekonnanimiMembersCountryKlassKoht klassisAegLiitva_sildLeeviLeevakuRäpina_kp
14:55:281384191Team Volvo TrucksTeam Volvo TrucksAts Möllits,Ranno KaldaEestiK2MEN13814:55:2800:52:5605:41:0710:56:0013:15:20
15:37:49124852Green TeamGreen TeamAndris GrinbergsLätiSUP_MEN1215:37:4900:19:0605:22:2911:20:4313:56:26
15:03:27754323KodusahverKodusahverToomas Aul,Tiit AulEestiC2MEN7515:03:2701:00:0605:59:5811:10:5713:34:53
15:51:511665014Paradiisi SõudjadParadiisi SõudjadCarl Bret Parko,Kevin SuviEestiK2MEN16615:51:5100:50:1906:10:1512:13:2914:35:23
14:32:5883625My SupMy SupTõnis RäimEestiSUP_MEN814:32:5800:19:2005:19:2010:32:1212:58:19
12:12:3733907Viimsi Sport, NelsonViimsi Sport, NelsonAulo Aasmaa,Martin RuudiEestiK2MEN3312:12:3700:45:1104:43:5509:06:1411:01:52
11:02:4515378LatgolsLatgolsIlmars OstrovskisLätiK1MEN1511:02:4500:39:1704:17:1208:08:5609:52:34
14:45:41363939LuigelendLuigelendKaidi Luik,Indrek LuikEestiK2MIX3614:45:4100:56:0205:37:4111:07:3813:25:07
10:45:3192810KõotatiKõotatiLembit Laas,Anti EelmetsEestiK2MEN910:45:3100:38:0704:13:4408:08:2909:44:20
12:48:295414411Whitewater.EeWhitewater.EeTaavi Kolbin,Rivo LemmikEestiK2MEN5412:48:2900:44:4004:59:3709:42:4511:41:38
12:36:294713012JürtodJürtodTaavi Valgmäe,Jürgo Jartsev-MoontEestiK2MEN4712:36:2900:48:2705:11:4709:37:3911:23:24
10:42:1512514Aztron EstoniaAztron EstoniaMadis VitsutEestiSUP_MEN110:42:1500:13:5303:51:3709:30:26
11:28:50225615KaasiksonKaasiksonAlasraf Sihhaliev,Tõnis KaasikEestiK2MEN2211:28:5000:40:5004:33:1208:32:1310:21:15
12:22:563710316Die Hard 3Die Hard 3Madis Rikko,Siim OsaEestiK2MEN3712:22:5600:40:2004:44:4309:08:4111:16:35
13:30:22122217I Can GrabI Can GrabMartin Ilumets,Hegert Mölder,Matti TuulEestiK3MEN113:30:2200:45:2905:18:5010:00:3812:11:04
14:57:347342118Kagu ElekterKagu ElekterHeikki Sohard,Martin RattusEestiC2MEN7314:57:3400:57:3505:58:1911:06:2013:32:02
13:35:13523120VabadussportVabadussportSergei Vertepov,Maare MõttusEestiC2MIX513:35:1300:58:4905:24:2810:09:1712:14:07
12:34:235212721Valed ValikudValed ValikudPriit KülaotsEestiK1MEN5212:34:2300:47:2205:06:4909:28:5011:22:00
16:11:1017553822KrostKrostTõnis Krosmann,Kevin KongoEestiK2MEN17516:11:1001:06:5806:37:0612:01:3014:37:48
15:50:1012649623PolePoleKaupo SirkEestiK1MEN12615:50:1001:02:0106:14:5311:43:2414:25:45
12:42:295613724SneakySneakySilver KüttEestiK1MEN5612:42:2900:44:4505:00:4309:20:5811:27:01
12:27:45310725Valed ValikudValed ValikudRaili LuigEestiK1WOM312:27:4500:47:2605:01:1509:21:0411:15:41
10:59:02133326WavehopperWavehopperHannes KaseEestiK1MEN1310:59:0200:39:3904:19:1508:13:3109:57:28
09:14:222527Vihased LihasedVihased LihasedMartin Rist,Ain AllasEestiK2MEN209:14:2200:31:2903:32:1806:54:5808:17:57
14:27:14234928My SupMy SupConsuelo Laanemäe RäimEestiSUP_WOM214:27:1400:18:5605:19:1610:25:5612:55:02
11:01:30143530VaasaVaasaTeet VähesooEestiK1MEN1411:01:3000:37:5504:10:3408:12:0909:54:11
12:03:1958131Mtü KiilujälgMtü KiilujälgViljar Sinimeri,Ott VäliEestiC2MEN512:03:1900:44:3308:59:4510:52:14
11:05:55174132SuurtixSuurtixAivar TikerberiEestiK1MEN1711:05:5500:39:4904:15:4008:11:5809:58:42
15:01:2113942534YpsilonYpsilonKristjan Pihus,Martin LintsEestiK2MEN13915:01:2100:49:0905:35:5611:10:1913:41:41
15:02:483943035Tiim ÜllarTiim ÜllarLiina Reinsaar,Indrek IntsEestiK2MIX3915:02:4801:01:2306:03:1211:15:4513:34:32
15:09:381544336EnegunnEnegunnGunnar Pae,Ene PaeEestiC2MIX1515:09:3800:54:3205:47:2711:06:4913:33:38
15:54:281150837OmakingOmakingVambola Leis,Maie Pudersel,Kerstin Kauksi,Annika REestiRAFT1115:54:2800:22:5905:51:5011:37:5514:08:57
12:44:335013838PaadimehedPaadimehedRaido Animägi,Madis KivastikEestiK2MEN5012:44:3300:41:0604:47:2209:31:1611:27:22
13:55:123427739Team GrkTeam GrkKert Lillemäe,Erko VaherEestiC2MEN3413:55:1201:01:2905:51:0510:34:2912:39:03
16:25:1811155840HemtestHemtestRaido Täht,Taimar SiirakEestiC2MEN11116:25:1801:01:5306:23:0312:02:2914:43:33
18:41:086769241JhkJhkJohanna Hink,Kristjan KostinEestiK2MIX6718:41:0801:10:4107:11:3113:45:2616:57:29
DNF43MerelaagerMerelaagerSilver SuunEestiK1MENDNF01:07:2406:52:1913:09:42
18:22:1920268144ViikingidViikingidMaikel Ellisaar,Radik ŠahmatovEestiK2MEN20218:22:1901:12:3407:05:1913:11:0316:37:29
15:07:5414543945VeemeelVeemeelTauno Ojasaar,Evar OjasaarEestiK2MEN14515:07:5400:54:5605:44:4311:03:0613:31:15
13:51:339627047Kalsa Kayaking TeamKalsa Kayaking TeamSander NemvaltsEestiK1MEN9613:51:3300:54:0805:29:1910:22:1912:35:07
11:13:11174551Osula EnergiaOsula EnergiaMihkel Pihooja,Margus KaruEestiK2MEN1711:13:1100:41:3504:25:4608:18:5310:07:10
12:30:244711653Ustav - Whitewater.EeUstav - Whitewater.EeUrmo UstavEestiK1MEN4712:30:2400:45:1705:08:0009:21:1011:16:10
13:33:058022656Team MuruTeam MuruTaavi Muru,Tõnu NiiloEestiK2MEN8013:33:0500:50:3605:12:0510:05:2312:17:01
12:34:335312857KaimadKaimadMadis TomsonEestiK1MEN5312:34:3300:53:0205:04:5109:31:5211:24:37
11:36:12246063MerelaagerMerelaagerLembit Aaslav-KaasikEestiK1MEN2411:36:1200:43:2704:35:2808:41:3910:30:05
DNF64OkorvOkorvSander Käo,Ilja MatjasEestiC2MENDNF01:11:4106:58:3413:26:18
DNF67Lak PropellersLak PropellersErik Aaslav-KaasikEestiK1MENDNF05:16:17
13:14:537419168MatkasellMatkasellJanel MiljandEestiK1MEN7413:14:5300:51:1005:08:3409:46:5212:01:02
10:03:0731671La SportivaLa SportivaTimmo Tammemäe,Piibe TammemäeEestiK2MIX310:03:0700:35:1403:55:5807:28:1309:02:45
14:59:351442273Medulla OblongataMedulla OblongataKristiina Hansen,Mats HansenEestiC2MIX1414:59:3500:59:1105:57:3711:08:1013:27:23
Page 1 of 17 (812 items)
   

fb