ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
1794013Mati SaarendMati Saarend
#4013 Male M60
03:38:3703:38:3713
(167)
M6013Male167Lääne-Virumaa01:42:59
1024009Martin SiimerMartin Siimer
#4009 Male M40
02:39:0002:39:0034
(97)
M4034Male97LiValHarjumaa01:18:42
1754007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:28:3803:28:383
(12)
N503Female12Eesti Wordloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:38:49
464006Margus KaurMargus Kaur
#4006 Male M50
02:20:0202:20:029
(45)
M509Male45Tartumaa01:06:42
1824005Ulvar PavlovUlvar Pavlov
#4005 Male M50
04:24:1104:24:1142
(170)
M5042Male170Lääne-Virumaa01:59:15
1424004Sulev MuruSulev Muru
#4004 Male M60
02:58:2302:58:238
(133)
M608Male133Võrumaa01:19:39
504003Kaarel TossKaarel Toss
#4003 Male M60
02:23:3302:23:331
(49)
M601Male49Viljandimaa01:09:01
824002Indrek PakIndrek Pak
#4002 Male M40
02:30:1702:30:1725
(80)
M4025Male80Harjumaa01:10:38
1414001Arvo RajaArvo Raja
#4001 Male M50
02:58:2302:58:2332
(132)
M5032Male132Harjumaa01:19:37
118378Meelis VõsuMeelis Võsu
#378 Male M
02:45:2802:45:2836
(110)
M36Male110enervitHarjumaa01:19:08
172377Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#377 Male M50
03:24:0203:24:0240
(161)
M5040Male161MetekHarjumaa01:44:08
25376Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#376 Male M40
02:09:4302:09:433
(24)
M403Male24Horeca ServiceSaaremaa01:03:01
26375Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#375 Male M
02:09:5402:09:5418
(25)
M18Male25Tripassion TriatloniklubiRaplamaa01:00:18
2374Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#374 Male M
01:45:3601:45:362
(2)
M2Male2MTÜ MeistriklassValgamaa00:50:27
173373Riho LannoRiho Lanno
#373 Male M50
03:27:3703:27:3741
(162)
M5041Male162saku mkHarjumaa01:34:44
36372Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#372 Male M
02:15:2902:15:2922
(35)
M22Male35Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa01:04:17
146371Georg OttGeorg Ott
#371 Male M17
03:01:3503:01:356
(137)
M176Male137Nõmme SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:28:00
154370Toomas PapstelToomas Papstel
#370 Male M40
03:06:1003:06:1048
(145)
M4048Male145Harjumaa01:25:20
94369Indrek ReitsakIndrek Reitsak
#369 Male M40
02:35:3702:35:3729
(90)
M4029Male90Harjumaa01:16:14
45368Erik BaumanErik Bauman
#368 Male M40
02:19:3802:19:3811
(44)
M4011Male44Harjumaa01:06:41
100200Martin MüürMartin Müür
#200 Male M40
02:37:2602:37:2633
(96)
M4033Male96Harjumaa01:14:46
87199Rolandas GriksasRolandas Griksas
#199 Male M50
02:32:2902:32:2920
(85)
M5020Male85OK TakasKaunas01:13:44
84198Darius KarasaDarius Karasa
#198 Male M
02:31:3202:31:3232
(82)
M32Male82OK TakasKaunas01:14:03
197Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#197 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleTeam HoReCa ServiceJärvamaa00:55:38
183196Triinu HodakovTriinu Hodakov
#196 Female N
05:32:0005:32:007
(13)
N7Female13Pärnumaa02:34:07
161195Marko OjasteMarko Ojaste
#195 Male M50
03:13:5603:13:5637
(150)
M5037Male150Põlvamaa01:23:11
194Jaak SuurJaak Suur
#194 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MalePõlvamaa01:34:51
193Jaanus Peeter RüütliJaanus Peeter Rüütli
#193 Male M20
DNFDNFM20MalePõlvamaa01:40:43
111192Oliver KihoOliver Kiho
#192 Male M20
02:42:1302:42:132
(105)
M202Male105Eesti Kelgukoerte KlubiValgamaa01:20:38
3191Indulis BikseIndulis Bikse
#191 Male M
01:46:3101:46:313
(3)
M3Male3Latvia00:49:41
13190Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#190 Male M
01:56:5201:56:5211
(13)
M11Male13Suusahullud/ TreeningpartnerHarjumaa00:55:36
123189Riho NoormetsRiho Noormets
#189 Male M
02:49:3102:49:3138
(115)
M38Male115Harjumaa01:18:08
112188Liisa NoormetsLiisa Noormets
#188 Female N
02:42:2002:42:205
(7)
N5Female7Harjumaa01:17:29
52187Ricardas KatkeviciusRicardas Katkevicius
#187 Male M
02:25:0702:25:0724
(51)
M24Male51Vilnius01:04:16
155186Valdo VahtrikValdo Vahtrik
#186 Male M40
03:06:1703:06:1749
(146)
M4049Male146Harjumaa01:32:21
135185Karl-Rauno MiljandKarl-Rauno Miljand
#185 Male M
02:56:1102:56:1144
(127)
M44Male127Harjumaa01:25:18
174184Nikolaj RaaberNikolaj Raaber
#184 Male M40
03:28:1403:28:1455
(163)
M4055Male163Central Denmark Region01:37:17
120183Ekke Tõnn RütmanEkke Tõnn Rütman
#183 Male M17
02:46:5102:46:514
(112)
M174Male112Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:19:29
182Martin AunMartin Aun
#182 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleHarjumaa01:19:22
143181Erki RüütliErki Rüütli
#181 Male M40
02:58:5302:58:5343
(134)
M4043Male134Kagu MotoklubiPõlvamaa01:22:01
167180Arne KööbiArne Kööbi
#180 Male M40
03:18:4303:18:4352
(156)
M4052Male156ESTPILTartumaa01:28:45
74179Gert HendriksonGert Hendrikson
#179 Male M40
02:29:0002:29:0021
(72)
M4021Male72TreeningpartnerHarjumaa01:10:54
160178Kauri LinkKauri Link
#178 Male M40
03:13:2103:13:2150
(149)
M4050Male149Pärnumaa01:28:07
144177Kaul NurmKaul Nurm
#177 Male M60
02:59:0002:59:009
(135)
M609Male135Tartumaa01:20:28
66176Stivert PulkStivert Pulk
#176 Male M17
02:27:3002:27:302
(64)
M172Male64Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:06:16
70175Reimo EhrsteinReimo Ehrstein
#175 Male M40
02:27:3802:27:3819
(68)
M4019Male68YIT Eesti ASHarjumaa01:12:27
99174Andres KaaverAndres Kaaver
#174 Male M
02:37:0902:37:0933
(95)
M33Male95Järvamaa01:18:44
85172Aleksandr SmirnovAleksandr Smirnov
#172 Male M50
02:31:3702:31:3719
(83)
M5019Male83Leningradi oblast01:14:03
171Rasmus KodresRasmus Kodres
#171 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleCleveron ASViljandimaa02:57:57
170Aivo ArroAivo Arro
#170 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleHarjumaa01:43:35
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)