ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
10175Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#75 Female N60
02:37:5802:37:581
(5)
N601Female5Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubiJärvamaa01:15:26
158138Reine KoppelReine Koppel
#138 Female N50
03:09:1803:09:181
(10)
N501Female10Jõgeva VälejaladJõgevamaa01:31:45
159125Eve PiilmannEve Piilmann
#125 Female N50
03:09:5503:09:552
(11)
N502Female11CFCHarjumaa01:31:00
1754007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:28:3803:28:383
(12)
N503Female12Eesti Wordloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:38:49
10892Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#92 Female N40
02:42:0102:42:011
(6)
N401Female6Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:19:01
137126Rita KivilaRita Kivila
#126 Female N40
02:56:4502:56:452
(9)
N402Female9Tartumaa01:22:00
2138Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#38 Female N
02:06:3102:06:311
(1)
N1Female1Põlvamaa00:58:51
5352Anette BaumAnette Baum
#52 Female N
02:25:1002:25:102
(2)
N2Female2TÜASKTartumaa01:10:50
88165Angela RannuAngela Rannu
#165 Female N
02:33:2102:33:213
(3)
N3Female3Harjumaa01:14:47
89169Kerttu-Liis LaaneKerttu-Liis Laane
#169 Female N
02:34:2602:34:264
(4)
N4Female4Team Enervit EstoniaHarjumaa01:13:36
112188Liisa NoormetsLiisa Noormets
#188 Female N
02:42:2002:42:205
(7)
N5Female7Harjumaa01:17:29
116154Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#154 Female N
02:45:1102:45:116
(8)
N6Female8Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:18:59
183196Triinu HodakovTriinu Hodakov
#196 Female N
05:32:0005:32:007
(13)
N7Female13Pärnumaa02:34:07
12755Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#55 Male M70
02:52:2102:52:211
(119)
M701Male1195A-Valka/LVValka01:20:31
504003Kaarel TossKaarel Toss
#4003 Male M60
02:23:3302:23:331
(49)
M601Male49Viljandimaa01:09:01
6067Kalle KiiranenKalle Kiiranen
#67 Male M60
02:25:3302:25:332
(58)
M602Male58Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa01:07:01
8173Uuno RuusUuno Ruus
#73 Male M60
02:30:1502:30:153
(79)
M603Male79Võrumaa01:08:57
104129Mati KoppelMati Koppel
#129 Male M60
02:40:2602:40:264
(99)
M604Male99Jõgeva VälejaladTartumaa01:17:57
113149Jaak KümnikJaak Kümnik
#149 Male M60
02:43:0202:43:025
(106)
M605Male106Harjumaa01:15:26
125142Mart VälbaMart Välba
#142 Male M60
02:51:3802:51:386
(117)
M606Male117Eesti Worldloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:19:41
136131Agur AlevAgur Alev
#131 Male M60
02:56:3802:56:387
(128)
M607Male128Pärnumaa01:19:09
1424004Sulev MuruSulev Muru
#4004 Male M60
02:58:2302:58:238
(133)
M608Male133Võrumaa01:19:39
144177Kaul NurmKaul Nurm
#177 Male M60
02:59:0002:59:009
(135)
M609Male135Tartumaa01:20:28
163103Riho MänniRiho Männi
#103 Male M60
03:16:1503:16:1510
(152)
M6010Male152KeskkonnaagentuurHarjumaa01:32:24
165117Vladimir BaskakovVladimir Baskakov
#117 Male M60
03:17:0603:17:0611
(154)
M6011Male154Harjumaa01:31:07
177130Ago KäisAgo Käis
#130 Male M60
03:33:1703:33:1712
(165)
M6012Male165OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa01:39:10
1794013Mati SaarendMati Saarend
#4013 Male M60
03:38:3703:38:3713
(167)
M6013Male167Lääne-Virumaa01:42:59
181150Aalo ParmasAalo Parmas
#150 Male M60
03:56:5003:56:5014
(169)
M6014Male169Harjumaa01:43:19
160Vairis KrauklisVairis Krauklis
#160 Male M60
DNFDNFM60Male5A-Valka/LVSmiltene01:34:35
1811Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#11 Male M50
02:04:3802:04:381
(18)
M501Male18Rakvere RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa00:58:56
2228Hanno PriksHanno Priks
#28 Male M50
02:06:4702:06:472
(21)
M502Male21VAK StaierValgamaa00:58:58
2321Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#21 Male M50
02:09:0502:09:053
(22)
M503Male22Raplamaa00:58:59
2898Kuido KoppelKuido Koppel
#98 Male M50
02:10:0502:10:054
(27)
M504Male27AT Sport / sporditurg.eeSaaremaa01:02:08
3130Tiit VoodlaTiit Voodla
#30 Male M50
02:10:3102:10:315
(30)
M505Male30Harjumaa01:02:06
3534Ivar PilvIvar Pilv
#34 Male M50
02:14:3802:14:386
(34)
M506Male34Harjumaa01:04:24
3742Raivo TerveRaivo Terve
#42 Male M50
02:15:4502:15:457
(36)
M507Male36OmnivaHarjumaa01:04:15
4031Alar KrautmanAlar Krautman
#31 Male M50
02:15:5102:15:518
(39)
M508Male39Alar Krautmani TerviseakadeemiaLääne-Virumaa01:06:40
464006Margus KaurMargus Kaur
#4006 Male M50
02:20:0202:20:029
(45)
M509Male45Tartumaa01:06:42
4736Alar JustAlar Just
#36 Male M50
02:20:2702:20:2710
(46)
M5010Male46Team TTHarjumaa01:05:09
5158Kaido PermKaido Perm
#58 Male M50
02:24:1102:24:1111
(50)
M5011Male50Lääne-Virumaa01:07:15
5845Andres PaeAndres Pae
#45 Male M50
02:25:2202:25:2212
(56)
M5012Male56SuusahulludTartumaa01:10:55
5994Arvi SuurpereArvi Suurpere
#94 Male M50
02:25:2402:25:2413
(57)
M5013Male57Tartumaa01:10:56
6162Kalle KukkKalle Kukk
#62 Male M50
02:25:4402:25:4414
(59)
M5014Male59Lääne-Virumaa01:10:49
6426Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#26 Male M50
02:26:3902:26:3915
(62)
M5015Male62Eesti Energia SpordiklubiIda-Virumaa01:09:32
6957Leho LeimannLeho Leimann
#57 Male M50
02:27:3502:27:3516
(67)
M5016Male67Lääne-Virumaa01:07:15
71141Avo KirsipuuAvo Kirsipuu
#141 Male M50
02:28:1402:28:1417
(69)
M5017Male69KirssHarjumaa01:12:56
8040Vladimir VinogradovVladimir Vinogradov
#40 Male M50
02:30:1502:30:1518
(78)
M5018Male78Harjumaa01:12:50
85172Aleksandr SmirnovAleksandr Smirnov
#172 Male M50
02:31:3702:31:3719
(83)
M5019Male83Leningradi oblast01:14:03
87199Rolandas GriksasRolandas Griksas
#199 Male M50
02:32:2902:32:2920
(85)
M5020Male85OK TakasKaunas01:13:44
9184Toomas UibolehtToomas Uiboleht
#84 Male M50
02:35:0302:35:0321
(87)
M5021Male87ASSA ABLOYHarjumaa01:10:22
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)