ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
68Madis RahuMadis Rahu
#68 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleHarjumaa01:18:00
91Tarvo KappTarvo Kapp
#91 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleEesti Sportlane Kükametsa pritsuklubistHarjumaa01:24:44
93Jaanus KeerbergJaanus Keerberg
#93 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleAmbla SKJärvamaa01:24:31
122Toomas EllmannToomas Ellmann
#122 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleEnervit TeamHarjumaa01:29:08
160Vairis KrauklisVairis Krauklis
#160 Male M60
DNFDNFM60Male5A-Valka/LVSmiltene01:34:35
164Andrus OrusteAndrus Oruste
#164 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleHarjumaa01:28:03
170Aivo ArroAivo Arro
#170 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleHarjumaa01:43:35
171Rasmus KodresRasmus Kodres
#171 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleCleveron ASViljandimaa02:57:57
182Martin AunMartin Aun
#182 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleHarjumaa01:19:22
193Jaanus Peeter RüütliJaanus Peeter Rüütli
#193 Male M20
DNFDNFM20MalePõlvamaa01:40:43
194Jaak SuurJaak Suur
#194 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MalePõlvamaa01:34:51
197Raimo SallaRaimo Salla
#197 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleTeam HoReCa ServiceJärvamaa00:55:38
183196Triinu HodakovTriinu Hodakov
#196 Female N
05:32:0005:32:007
(13)
N7Female13Pärnumaa02:34:07
1824005Ulvar PavlovUlvar Pavlov
#4005 Male M50
04:24:1104:24:1142
(170)
M5042Male170Lääne-Virumaa01:59:15
181150Aalo ParmasAalo Parmas
#150 Male M60
03:56:5003:56:5014
(169)
M6014Male169Harjumaa01:43:19
180121Andris LoknaAndris Lokna
#121 Male M40
03:50:4403:50:4456
(168)
M4056Male168Raplamaa01:46:58
1794013Mati SaarendMati Saarend
#4013 Male M60
03:38:3703:38:3713
(167)
M6013Male167Lääne-Virumaa01:42:59
178136Taivo TolliTaivo Tolli
#136 Male M
03:33:4003:33:4049
(166)
M49Male166X-Sport TeamHarjumaa01:44:22
177130Ago KäisAgo Käis
#130 Male M60
03:33:1703:33:1712
(165)
M6012Male165OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaa01:39:10
176123Andres KunglaAndres Kungla
#123 Male M
03:31:2303:31:2348
(164)
M48Male164MäärivanaHarjumaa01:36:32
1754007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:28:3803:28:383
(12)
N503Female12Eesti Wordloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:38:49
174184Nikolaj RaaberNikolaj Raaber
#184 Male M40
03:28:1403:28:1455
(163)
M4055Male163Central Denmark Region01:37:17
173373Riho LannoRiho Lanno
#373 Male M50
03:27:3703:27:3741
(162)
M5041Male162saku mkHarjumaa01:34:44
172377Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#377 Male M50
03:24:0203:24:0240
(161)
M5040Male161MetekHarjumaa01:44:08
171127Marti TuttMarti Tutt
#127 Male M
03:23:4903:23:4947
(160)
M47Male160Raplamaa01:34:32
170124Veljo HaubeVeljo Haube
#124 Male M50
03:23:4503:23:4539
(159)
M5039Male159Harjumaa01:34:29
169161Veiko TrinkVeiko Trink
#161 Male M40
03:21:1403:21:1454
(158)
M4054Male158Pärnumaa01:34:36
168157Anti RüütliAnti Rüütli
#157 Male M40
03:18:5203:18:5253
(157)
M4053Male157Põlvamaa01:40:44
167180Arne KööbiArne Kööbi
#180 Male M40
03:18:4303:18:4352
(156)
M4052Male156ESTPILTartumaa01:28:45
166158Sven RaidlaSven Raidla
#158 Male M40
03:17:1403:17:1451
(155)
M4051Male155Pärnumaa01:31:23
165117Vladimir BaskakovVladimir Baskakov
#117 Male M60
03:17:0603:17:0611
(154)
M6011Male154Harjumaa01:31:07
16483Priit LaidveePriit Laidvee
#83 Male M50
03:16:4903:16:4938
(153)
M5038Male153Võrumaa01:31:21
163103Riho MänniRiho Männi
#103 Male M60
03:16:1503:16:1510
(152)
M6010Male152KeskkonnaagentuurHarjumaa01:32:24
162118Kristjan KrullKristjan Krull
#118 Male M
03:14:2903:14:2946
(151)
M46Male151Harjumaa01:32:43
161195Marko OjasteMarko Ojaste
#195 Male M50
03:13:5603:13:5637
(150)
M5037Male150Põlvamaa01:23:11
160178Kauri LinkKauri Link
#178 Male M40
03:13:2103:13:2150
(149)
M4050Male149Pärnumaa01:28:07
159125Eve PiilmannEve Piilmann
#125 Female N50
03:09:5503:09:552
(11)
N502Female11CFCHarjumaa01:31:00
158138Reine KoppelReine Koppel
#138 Female N50
03:09:1803:09:181
(10)
N501Female10Jõgeva VälejaladJõgevamaa01:31:45
157156Toomas ReinikToomas Reinik
#156 Male M
03:06:3803:06:3845
(148)
M45Male148Harjumaa01:26:37
156105Marek SaarMarek Saar
#105 Male M50
03:06:2203:06:2236
(147)
M5036Male147Harjumaa01:26:13
155186Valdo VahtrikValdo Vahtrik
#186 Male M40
03:06:1703:06:1749
(146)
M4049Male146Harjumaa01:32:21
154370Toomas PapstelToomas Papstel
#370 Male M40
03:06:1003:06:1048
(145)
M4048Male145Harjumaa01:25:20
153108Andres LukkatsAndres Lukkats
#108 Male M50
03:05:5703:05:5735
(144)
M5035Male144Harjumaa01:29:34
152100Toomas KoggerToomas Kogger
#100 Male M40
03:05:4703:05:4747
(143)
M4047Male143Harjumaa01:24:52
151132Indrek RoastoIndrek Roasto
#132 Male M40
03:04:2403:04:2446
(142)
M4046Male142Hiiumaa01:24:12
150101Peep PõlluäärPeep Põlluäär
#101 Male M40
03:04:0003:04:0045
(141)
M4045Male141Harjumaa01:29:54
149137Ivar HüttIvar Hütt
#137 Male M50
03:03:5603:03:5634
(140)
M5034Male140Harjumaa01:28:00
148119Tauno VareTauno Vare
#119 Male M40
03:03:5503:03:5544
(139)
M4044Male139Pärnumaa01:29:06
14760Indrek KelkIndrek Kelk
#60 Male M50
03:02:1503:02:1533
(138)
M5033Male138Tartumaa01:28:08
146371Georg OttGeorg Ott
#371 Male M17
03:01:3503:01:356
(137)
M176Male137Nõmme SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:28:00
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)