ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
9269Tiit ArusTiit Arus
#69 Male M40
02:35:3402:35:3428
(88)
M4028Male8821 CC TriatloniklubiHarjumaa01:14:49
11076Ainars MazursAinars Mazurs
#76 Male M50
02:42:1102:42:1126
(104)
M5026Male1045A-Valka/LVValka01:20:03
12755Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#55 Male M70
02:52:2102:52:211
(119)
M701Male1195A-Valka/LVValka01:20:31
160Vairis KrauklisVairis Krauklis
#160 Male M60
DNFDNFM60Male5A-Valka/LVSmiltene01:34:35
116154Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#154 Female N
02:45:1102:45:116
(8)
N6Female8Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:18:59
117146Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#146 Male M
02:45:1102:45:1135
(109)
M35Male109Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:18:58
10892Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#92 Female N40
02:42:0102:42:011
(6)
N401Female6Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:19:01
120183Ekke Tõnn RütmanEkke Tõnn Rütman
#183 Male M17
02:46:5102:46:514
(112)
M174Male112Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:19:29
4031Alar KrautmanAlar Krautman
#31 Male M50
02:15:5102:15:518
(39)
M508Male39Alar Krautmani TerviseakadeemiaLääne-Virumaa01:06:40
7851Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#51 Male M
02:30:0802:30:0829
(76)
M29Male76Alumoto MTÜRaplamaa01:12:53
66176Stivert PulkStivert Pulk
#176 Male M17
02:27:3002:27:302
(64)
M172Male64Alutaguse SuusaklubiIda-Virumaa01:06:16
93Jaanus KeerbergJaanus Keerberg
#93 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleAmbla SKJärvamaa01:24:31
9184Toomas UibolehtToomas Uiboleht
#84 Male M50
02:35:0302:35:0321
(87)
M5021Male87ASSA ABLOYHarjumaa01:10:22
2898Kuido KoppelKuido Koppel
#98 Male M50
02:10:0502:10:054
(27)
M504Male27AT Sport / sporditurg.eeSaaremaa01:02:08
139114Mairolt KakkoMairolt Kakko
#114 Male M50
02:57:3902:57:3931
(130)
M5031Male130Bona FideHarjumaa01:26:34
159125Eve PiilmannEve Piilmann
#125 Female N50
03:09:5503:09:552
(11)
N502Female11CFCHarjumaa01:31:00
47Bert TippiBert Tippi
#7 Male M
01:47:3501:47:354
(4)
M4Male4CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:50:55
156Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#6 Male M
01:58:1101:58:1113
(15)
M13Male15CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:56:00
171Rasmus KodresRasmus Kodres
#171 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleCleveron ASViljandimaa02:57:57
42145Karl-Erik KummKarl-Erik Kumm
#145 Male M
02:17:1102:17:1123
(41)
M23Male41Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:04:44
6426Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#26 Male M50
02:26:3902:26:3915
(62)
M5015Male62Eesti Energia SpordiklubiIda-Virumaa01:09:32
111192Oliver KihoOliver Kiho
#192 Male M20
02:42:1302:42:132
(105)
M202Male105Eesti Kelgukoerte KlubiValgamaa01:20:38
9778Anti OtslaAnti Otsla
#78 Male M50
02:35:5502:35:5523
(93)
M5023Male93Eesti SportlaneHarjumaa01:14:10
91Tarvo KappTarvo Kapp
#91 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleEesti Sportlane Kükametsa pritsuklubistHarjumaa01:24:44
1754007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:28:3803:28:383
(12)
N503Female12Eesti Wordloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:38:49
125142Mart VälbaMart Välba
#142 Male M60
02:51:3802:51:386
(117)
M606Male117Eesti Worldloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:19:41
1115Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#15 Male M
01:56:1301:56:1310
(11)
M10Male11enervitHarjumaa00:55:59
118378Meelis VõsuMeelis Võsu
#378 Male M
02:45:2802:45:2836
(110)
M36Male110enervitHarjumaa01:19:08
12296Valdek RohtmaValdek Rohtma
#96 Male M40
02:48:1502:48:1539
(114)
M4039Male114enervitTartumaa01:19:41
122Toomas EllmannToomas Ellmann
#122 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleEnervit TeamHarjumaa01:29:08
167180Arne KööbiArne Kööbi
#180 Male M40
03:18:4303:18:4352
(156)
M4052Male156ESTPILTartumaa01:28:45
6266Ott ViirmannOtt Viirmann
#66 Male M
02:26:0602:26:0626
(60)
M26Male60HansabHarjumaa01:07:13
25376Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#376 Male M40
02:09:4302:09:433
(24)
M403Male24Horeca ServiceSaaremaa01:03:01
2020Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#20 Male M
02:06:2802:06:2816
(20)
M16Male20Indrek VaitHarjumaa01:00:04
79116Sten SelgeSten Selge
#116 Male M
02:30:1302:30:1330
(77)
M30Male77Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:12:57
10175Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#75 Female N60
02:37:5802:37:581
(5)
N601Female5Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubiJärvamaa01:15:26
104129Mati KoppelMati Koppel
#129 Male M60
02:40:2602:40:264
(99)
M604Male99Jõgeva VälejaladTartumaa01:17:57
158138Reine KoppelReine Koppel
#138 Female N50
03:09:1803:09:181
(10)
N501Female10Jõgeva VälejaladJõgevamaa01:31:45
133140Rainer PungaRainer Punga
#140 Male M
02:54:0302:54:0343
(125)
M43Male125Jõhvi MotoklubiTartumaa01:28:07
121151Kuldar PruusKuldar Pruus
#151 Male M50
02:48:0002:48:0027
(113)
M5027Male113KaerajaanHarjumaa01:20:37
143181Erki RüütliErki Rüütli
#181 Male M40
02:58:5302:58:5343
(134)
M4043Male134Kagu MotoklubiPõlvamaa01:22:01
4948Anti LooskariAnti Looskari
#48 Male M40
02:23:1902:23:1913
(48)
M4013Male48Kärsad LumelHarjumaa01:06:57
163103Riho MänniRiho Männi
#103 Male M60
03:16:1503:16:1510
(152)
M6010Male152KeskkonnaagentuurHarjumaa01:32:24
71141Avo KirsipuuAvo Kirsipuu
#141 Male M50
02:28:1402:28:1417
(69)
M5017Male69KirssHarjumaa01:12:56
1024009Martin SiimerMartin Siimer
#4009 Male M40
02:39:0002:39:0034
(97)
M4034Male97LiValHarjumaa01:18:42
176123Andres KunglaAndres Kungla
#123 Male M
03:31:2303:31:2348
(164)
M48Male164MäärivanaHarjumaa01:36:32
7686Magnar AlevMagnar Alev
#86 Male M40
02:29:1302:29:1323
(74)
M4023Male74Mapomets OÜValgamaa01:12:52
41135Erko KaroErko Karo
#135 Male M40
02:16:3002:16:308
(40)
M408Male40MetekHarjumaa01:05:49
172377Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#377 Male M50
03:24:0203:24:0240
(161)
M5040Male161MetekHarjumaa01:44:08
2374Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#374 Male M
01:45:3601:45:362
(2)
M2Male2MTÜ MeistriklassValgamaa00:50:27
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)