ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
11Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#1 Male M
01:41:5201:41:521
(1)
M1Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa00:48:29
62Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#2 Male M
01:48:2001:48:206
(6)
M6Male6NordeaLäänemaa00:51:26
73Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
01:48:2501:48:257
(7)
M7Male7VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:51:31
94Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#4 Male M
01:51:1501:51:159
(9)
M9Male9NordwoodTartumaa00:52:09
156Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#6 Male M
01:58:1101:58:1113
(15)
M13Male15CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:56:00
47Bert TippiBert Tippi
#7 Male M
01:47:3501:47:354
(4)
M4Male4CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:50:55
198Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#8 Male M
02:05:3602:05:3615
(19)
M15Male19ÕhuvägiHarjumaa00:57:10
149Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#9 Male M
01:57:5601:57:5612
(14)
M12Male14Harjumaa00:55:58
510Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#10 Male M
01:47:5401:47:545
(5)
M5Male5VeloplusHarjumaa00:51:02
1811Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#11 Male M50
02:04:3802:04:381
(18)
M501Male18Rakvere RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa00:58:56
2912Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#12 Male M
02:10:0502:10:0519
(28)
M19Male28VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa01:00:42
814Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#14 Male M
01:48:3901:48:398
(8)
M8Male8Team TTHarjumaa00:51:25
1115Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#15 Male M
01:56:1301:56:1310
(11)
M10Male11enervitHarjumaa00:55:59
1216Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#16 Male M40
01:56:1901:56:192
(12)
M402Male12RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:55:37
3417Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#17 Male M
02:14:3402:14:3421
(33)
M21Male33VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:58:59
1618Uku KaringUku Karing
#18 Male M
01:59:3201:59:3214
(16)
M14Male16RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:55:41
2020Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#20 Male M
02:06:2802:06:2816
(20)
M16Male20Indrek VaitHarjumaa01:00:04
2321Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#21 Male M50
02:09:0502:09:053
(22)
M503Male22Raplamaa00:58:59
3022Jaanus KütsonJaanus Kütson
#22 Male M40
02:10:1602:10:165
(29)
M405Male29Harjumaa01:00:18
1023Aimer PeensaluAimer Peensalu
#23 Male M40
01:54:5801:54:581
(10)
M401Male10Team TTHarjumaa00:55:38
3224Aron TrummAron Trumm
#24 Male M
02:11:3302:11:3320
(31)
M20Male31SuusahulludTartumaa01:02:08
6426Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#26 Male M50
02:26:3902:26:3915
(62)
M5015Male62Eesti Energia SpordiklubiIda-Virumaa01:09:32
2228Hanno PriksHanno Priks
#28 Male M50
02:06:4702:06:472
(21)
M502Male21VAK StaierValgamaa00:58:58
3130Tiit VoodlaTiit Voodla
#30 Male M50
02:10:3102:10:315
(30)
M505Male30Harjumaa01:02:06
4031Alar KrautmanAlar Krautman
#31 Male M50
02:15:5102:15:518
(39)
M508Male39Alar Krautmani TerviseakadeemiaLääne-Virumaa01:06:40
4332Tiit PruuliTiit Pruuli
#32 Male M40
02:18:1102:18:119
(42)
M409Male42Võrumaa01:05:40
2733Martin KruusMartin Kruus
#33 Male M40
02:10:0202:10:024
(26)
M404Male26SunlyHarjumaa01:02:06
3534Ivar PilvIvar Pilv
#34 Male M50
02:14:3802:14:386
(34)
M506Male34Harjumaa01:04:24
7235Raul KösterRaul Köster
#35 Male M40
02:28:2102:28:2120
(70)
M4020Male70Myfitness ViruHarjumaa01:07:14
4736Alar JustAlar Just
#36 Male M50
02:20:2702:20:2710
(46)
M5010Male46Team TTHarjumaa01:05:09
2138Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#38 Female N
02:06:3102:06:311
(1)
N1Female1Põlvamaa00:58:51
1739Hugo Johannes NurkHugo Johannes Nurk
#39 Male M20
02:03:2002:03:201
(17)
M201Male17Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa00:55:36
8040Vladimir VinogradovVladimir Vinogradov
#40 Male M50
02:30:1502:30:1518
(78)
M5018Male78Harjumaa01:12:50
3841Heigo PaglantHeigo Paglant
#41 Male M40
02:15:4602:15:466
(37)
M406Male37Harjumaa01:04:16
3742Raivo TerveRaivo Terve
#42 Male M50
02:15:4502:15:457
(36)
M507Male36OmnivaHarjumaa01:04:15
5845Andres PaeAndres Pae
#45 Male M50
02:25:2202:25:2212
(56)
M5012Male56SuusahulludTartumaa01:10:55
11946Andero PõlluAndero Põllu
#46 Male M
02:45:4202:45:4237
(111)
M37Male111Lääne-Virumaa01:14:01
2447Mark UbalehtMark Ubaleht
#47 Male M
02:09:3702:09:3717
(23)
M17Male23Järvamaa01:02:06
4948Anti LooskariAnti Looskari
#48 Male M40
02:23:1902:23:1913
(48)
M4013Male48Kärsad LumelHarjumaa01:06:57
7349Kaspar LindKaspar Lind
#49 Male M17
02:28:2102:28:213
(71)
M173Male71Sakala SuusaklubiViljandimaa01:04:18
3350Max Sander LaaneMax Sander Laane
#50 Male M17
02:14:3002:14:301
(32)
M171Male32MTÜ TreeningpartnerHarjumaa01:02:34
7851Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#51 Male M
02:30:0802:30:0829
(76)
M29Male76Alumoto MTÜRaplamaa01:12:53
5352Anette BaumAnette Baum
#52 Female N
02:25:1002:25:102
(2)
N2Female2TÜASKTartumaa01:10:50
6754Paul TeearuPaul Teearu
#54 Male M
02:27:3402:27:3427
(65)
M27Male65Valgamaa01:10:48
12755Andris DainisAndris Dainis
#55 Male M70
02:52:2102:52:211
(119)
M701Male1195A-Valka/LVValka01:20:31
7556Janek TreppJanek Trepp
#56 Male M40
02:29:0302:29:0322
(73)
M4022Male73Tamsalu AO SuusaklubiLääne-Virumaa01:12:52
6957Leho LeimannLeho Leimann
#57 Male M50
02:27:3502:27:3516
(67)
M5016Male67Lääne-Virumaa01:07:15
5158Kaido PermKaido Perm
#58 Male M50
02:24:1102:24:1111
(50)
M5011Male50Lääne-Virumaa01:07:15
4459Dmitry ParyginDmitry Parygin
#59 Male M40
02:19:2202:19:2210
(43)
M4010Male43Pskov Ski TeamPleskov region01:06:16
14760Indrek KelkIndrek Kelk
#60 Male M50
03:02:1503:02:1533
(138)
M5033Male138Tartumaa01:28:08
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)