ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
2138Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#38 Female N
02:06:3102:06:311
(1)
N1Female1Põlvamaa00:58:51
5352Anette BaumAnette Baum
#52 Female N
02:25:1002:25:102
(2)
N2Female2TÜASKTartumaa01:10:50
88165Angela RannuAngela Rannu
#165 Female N
02:33:2102:33:213
(3)
N3Female3Harjumaa01:14:47
89169Kerttu-Liis LaaneKerttu-Liis Laane
#169 Female N
02:34:2602:34:264
(4)
N4Female4Team Enervit EstoniaHarjumaa01:13:36
10175Tiina IdavainTiina Idavain
#75 Female N60
02:37:5802:37:581
(5)
N601Female5Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubiJärvamaa01:15:26
10892Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#92 Female N40
02:42:0102:42:011
(6)
N401Female6Aegviidu SKHarjumaa01:19:01
112188Liisa NoormetsLiisa Noormets
#188 Female N
02:42:2002:42:205
(7)
N5Female7Harjumaa01:17:29
116154Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#154 Female N
02:45:1102:45:116
(8)
N6Female8Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:18:59
137126Rita KivilaRita Kivila
#126 Female N40
02:56:4502:56:452
(9)
N402Female9Tartumaa01:22:00
158138Reine KoppelReine Koppel
#138 Female N50
03:09:1803:09:181
(10)
N501Female10Jõgeva VälejaladJõgevamaa01:31:45
159125Eve PiilmannEve Piilmann
#125 Female N50
03:09:5503:09:552
(11)
N502Female11CFCHarjumaa01:31:00
1754007Elina LasseronElina Lasseron
#4007 Female N50
03:28:3803:28:383
(12)
N503Female12Eesti Wordloppeti KlubiHarjumaa01:38:49
183196Triinu HodakovTriinu Hodakov
#196 Female N
05:32:0005:32:007
(13)
N7Female13Pärnumaa02:34:07
11Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#1 Male M
01:41:5201:41:521
(1)
M1Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa00:48:29
2374Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#374 Male M
01:45:3601:45:362
(2)
M2Male2MTÜ MeistriklassValgamaa00:50:27
3191Indulis BikseIndulis Bikse
#191 Male M
01:46:3101:46:313
(3)
M3Male3Latvia00:49:41
47Bert TippiBert Tippi
#7 Male M
01:47:3501:47:354
(4)
M4Male4CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:50:55
510Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#10 Male M
01:47:5401:47:545
(5)
M5Male5VeloplusHarjumaa00:51:02
62Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#2 Male M
01:48:2001:48:206
(6)
M6Male6NordeaLäänemaa00:51:26
73Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
01:48:2501:48:257
(7)
M7Male7VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:51:31
814Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#14 Male M
01:48:3901:48:398
(8)
M8Male8Team TTHarjumaa00:51:25
94Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#4 Male M
01:51:1501:51:159
(9)
M9Male9NordwoodTartumaa00:52:09
1023Aimer PeensaluAimer Peensalu
#23 Male M40
01:54:5801:54:581
(10)
M401Male10Team TTHarjumaa00:55:38
1115Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#15 Male M
01:56:1301:56:1310
(11)
M10Male11enervitHarjumaa00:55:59
1216Janno RodendauJanno Rodendau
#16 Male M40
01:56:1901:56:192
(12)
M402Male12RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:55:37
13190Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#190 Male M
01:56:5201:56:5211
(13)
M11Male13Suusahullud/ TreeningpartnerHarjumaa00:55:36
149Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#9 Male M
01:57:5601:57:5612
(14)
M12Male14Harjumaa00:55:58
156Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#6 Male M
01:58:1101:58:1113
(15)
M13Male15CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:56:00
1618Uku KaringUku Karing
#18 Male M
01:59:3201:59:3214
(16)
M14Male16RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:55:41
1739Hugo Johannes NurkHugo Johannes Nurk
#39 Male M20
02:03:2002:03:201
(17)
M201Male17Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaa00:55:36
1811Ago VeilbergAgo Veilberg
#11 Male M50
02:04:3802:04:381
(18)
M501Male18Rakvere RR SiplasedLääne-Virumaa00:58:56
198Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#8 Male M
02:05:3602:05:3615
(19)
M15Male19ÕhuvägiHarjumaa00:57:10
2020Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#20 Male M
02:06:2802:06:2816
(20)
M16Male20Indrek VaitHarjumaa01:00:04
2228Hanno PriksHanno Priks
#28 Male M50
02:06:4702:06:472
(21)
M502Male21VAK StaierValgamaa00:58:58
2321Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#21 Male M50
02:09:0502:09:053
(22)
M503Male22Raplamaa00:58:59
2447Mark UbalehtMark Ubaleht
#47 Male M
02:09:3702:09:3717
(23)
M17Male23Järvamaa01:02:06
25376Marek MägiMarek Mägi
#376 Male M40
02:09:4302:09:433
(24)
M403Male24Horeca ServiceSaaremaa01:03:01
26375Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#375 Male M
02:09:5402:09:5418
(25)
M18Male25Tripassion TriatloniklubiRaplamaa01:00:18
2733Martin KruusMartin Kruus
#33 Male M40
02:10:0202:10:024
(26)
M404Male26SunlyHarjumaa01:02:06
2898Kuido KoppelKuido Koppel
#98 Male M50
02:10:0502:10:054
(27)
M504Male27AT Sport / sporditurg.eeSaaremaa01:02:08
2912Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#12 Male M
02:10:0502:10:0519
(28)
M19Male28VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa01:00:42
3022Jaanus KütsonJaanus Kütson
#22 Male M40
02:10:1602:10:165
(29)
M405Male29Harjumaa01:00:18
3130Tiit VoodlaTiit Voodla
#30 Male M50
02:10:3102:10:315
(30)
M505Male30Harjumaa01:02:06
3224Aron TrummAron Trumm
#24 Male M
02:11:3302:11:3320
(31)
M20Male31SuusahulludTartumaa01:02:08
3350Max Sander LaaneMax Sander Laane
#50 Male M17
02:14:3002:14:301
(32)
M171Male32MTÜ TreeningpartnerHarjumaa01:02:34
3417Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#17 Male M
02:14:3402:14:3421
(33)
M21Male33VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:58:59
3534Ivar PilvIvar Pilv
#34 Male M50
02:14:3802:14:386
(34)
M506Male34Harjumaa01:04:24
36372Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#372 Male M
02:15:2902:15:2922
(35)
M22Male35Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa01:04:17
3742Raivo TerveRaivo Terve
#42 Male M50
02:15:4502:15:457
(36)
M507Male36OmnivaHarjumaa01:04:15
3841Heigo PaglantHeigo Paglant
#41 Male M40
02:15:4602:15:466
(37)
M406Male37Harjumaa01:04:16
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)