ESTOLOPPET 2020 - 22. Tallinna Suusamaraton
1 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond19 km vahefinish
11Raido RänkelRaido Ränkel
#1 Male M
01:41:5201:41:521
(1)
M1Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaa00:48:29
2374Karl Erik RabakukkKarl Erik Rabakukk
#374 Male M
01:45:3601:45:362
(2)
M2Male2MTÜ MeistriklassValgamaa00:50:27
3191Indulis BikseIndulis Bikse
#191 Male M
01:46:3101:46:313
(3)
M3Male3Latvia00:49:41
47Bert TippiBert Tippi
#7 Male M
01:47:3501:47:354
(4)
M4Male4CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:50:55
510Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#10 Male M
01:47:5401:47:545
(5)
M5Male5VeloplusHarjumaa00:51:02
62Taavi LehemaaTaavi Lehemaa
#2 Male M
01:48:2001:48:206
(6)
M6Male6NordeaLäänemaa00:51:26
73Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#3 Male M
01:48:2501:48:257
(7)
M7Male7VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:51:31
814Siim VinterSiim Vinter
#14 Male M
01:48:3901:48:398
(8)
M8Male8Team TTHarjumaa00:51:25
94Andres JuursaluAndres Juursalu
#4 Male M
01:51:1501:51:159
(9)
M9Male9NordwoodTartumaa00:52:09
1115Tanel LevkoiTanel Levkoi
#15 Male M
01:56:1301:56:1310
(11)
M10Male11enervitHarjumaa00:55:59
13190Rimo TimmRimo Timm
#190 Male M
01:56:5201:56:5211
(13)
M11Male13Suusahullud/ TreeningpartnerHarjumaa00:55:36
149Cristian AntonCristian Anton
#9 Male M
01:57:5601:57:5612
(14)
M12Male14Harjumaa00:55:58
156Andres KolloAndres Kollo
#6 Male M
01:58:1101:58:1113
(15)
M13Male15CFC SpordiklubiHarjumaa00:56:00
1618Uku KaringUku Karing
#18 Male M
01:59:3201:59:3214
(16)
M14Male16RR SuusaklubiJärvamaa00:55:41
198Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#8 Male M
02:05:3602:05:3615
(19)
M15Male19ÕhuvägiHarjumaa00:57:10
2020Indrek VaitIndrek Vait
#20 Male M
02:06:2802:06:2816
(20)
M16Male20Indrek VaitHarjumaa01:00:04
2447Mark UbalehtMark Ubaleht
#47 Male M
02:09:3702:09:3717
(23)
M17Male23Järvamaa01:02:06
26375Taavi RaudsaarTaavi Raudsaar
#375 Male M
02:09:5402:09:5418
(25)
M18Male25Tripassion TriatloniklubiRaplamaa01:00:18
2912Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#12 Male M
02:10:0502:10:0519
(28)
M19Male28VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa01:00:42
3224Aron TrummAron Trumm
#24 Male M
02:11:3302:11:3320
(31)
M20Male31SuusahulludTartumaa01:02:08
3417Kaupo TammemäeKaupo Tammemäe
#17 Male M
02:14:3402:14:3421
(33)
M21Male33VILJANDI SUUSAKLUBIViljandimaa00:58:59
36372Andreas BaumAndreas Baum
#372 Male M
02:15:2902:15:2922
(35)
M22Male35Team HoReCa ServicePärnumaa01:04:17
42145Karl-Erik KummKarl-Erik Kumm
#145 Male M
02:17:1102:17:1123
(41)
M23Male41Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaa01:04:44
52187Ricardas KatkeviciusRicardas Katkevicius
#187 Male M
02:25:0702:25:0724
(51)
M24Male51Vilnius01:04:16
56143Taavi TammikTaavi Tammik
#143 Male M
02:25:2002:25:2025
(54)
M25Male54Suusaklubi JõuluPärnumaa01:10:56
6266Ott ViirmannOtt Viirmann
#66 Male M
02:26:0602:26:0626
(60)
M26Male60HansabHarjumaa01:07:13
6754Paul TeearuPaul Teearu
#54 Male M
02:27:3402:27:3427
(65)
M27Male65Valgamaa01:10:48
6865Sven KautlenbachSven Kautlenbach
#65 Male M
02:27:3402:27:3428
(66)
M28Male66Valgamaa01:10:47
7851Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#51 Male M
02:30:0802:30:0829
(76)
M29Male76Alumoto MTÜRaplamaa01:12:53
79116Sten SelgeSten Selge
#116 Male M
02:30:1302:30:1330
(77)
M30Male77Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja SuusaklubiJärvamaa01:12:57
8371Rando SuiRando Sui
#71 Male M
02:31:1402:31:1431
(81)
M31Male81Team TTHarjumaa01:10:53
84198Darius KarasaDarius Karasa
#198 Male M
02:31:3202:31:3232
(82)
M32Male82OK TakasKaunas01:14:03
99174Andres KaaverAndres Kaaver
#174 Male M
02:37:0902:37:0933
(95)
M33Male95Järvamaa01:18:44
109163Jaanus MölderJaanus Mölder
#163 Male M
02:42:1002:42:1034
(103)
M34Male103Harjumaa01:19:44
117146Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#146 Male M
02:45:1102:45:1135
(109)
M35Male109Adduco kolimisteenusedHarjumaa01:18:58
118378Meelis VõsuMeelis Võsu
#378 Male M
02:45:2802:45:2836
(110)
M36Male110enervitHarjumaa01:19:08
11946Andero PõlluAndero Põllu
#46 Male M
02:45:4202:45:4237
(111)
M37Male111Lääne-Virumaa01:14:01
123189Riho NoormetsRiho Noormets
#189 Male M
02:49:3102:49:3138
(115)
M38Male115Harjumaa01:18:08
128106Rene PostRene Post
#106 Male M
02:52:2602:52:2639
(120)
M39Male120Harjumaa01:18:54
129109Andres ÜttAndres Ütt
#109 Male M
02:53:1702:53:1740
(121)
M40Male121Harjumaa01:25:13
130134Andro MikkorAndro Mikkor
#134 Male M
02:53:2502:53:2541
(122)
M41Male122Harjumaa01:23:25
13264Raimond VoolaidRaimond Voolaid
#64 Male M
02:54:0102:54:0142
(124)
M42Male124Murusöödik OÜHarjumaa01:16:48
133140Rainer PungaRainer Punga
#140 Male M
02:54:0302:54:0343
(125)
M43Male125Jõhvi MotoklubiTartumaa01:28:07
135185Karl-Rauno MiljandKarl-Rauno Miljand
#185 Male M
02:56:1102:56:1144
(127)
M44Male127Harjumaa01:25:18
157156Toomas ReinikToomas Reinik
#156 Male M
03:06:3803:06:3845
(148)
M45Male148Harjumaa01:26:37
162118Kristjan KrullKristjan Krull
#118 Male M
03:14:2903:14:2946
(151)
M46Male151Harjumaa01:32:43
171127Marti TuttMarti Tutt
#127 Male M
03:23:4903:23:4947
(160)
M47Male160Raplamaa01:34:32
176123Andres KunglaAndres Kungla
#123 Male M
03:31:2303:31:2348
(164)
M48Male164MäärivanaHarjumaa01:36:32
178136Taivo TolliTaivo Tolli
#136 Male M
03:33:4003:33:4049
(166)
M49Male166X-Sport TeamHarjumaa01:44:22
122Toomas EllmannToomas Ellmann
#122 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleEnervit TeamHarjumaa01:29:08
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)