34. Võru - Väimela maanteejooks
21 May 2015

     

Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
KohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakond
1256 Ivar Ivanov00:18:51M301Male1Võru KJK Lõunalõvi / MaratonspVõru
21 Anti Puustus00:18:54M302Male2KJS SakalaVõnnu vald
3167 Raido Mitt00:19:32M211Male3SPARTA SPORDISELTSPõlva
42 Mart Andresson00:19:46M303Male4TÜaskTartu
5482 Margus Koor00:20:05M304Male5KJK LõunalõviVõru
65 Mikk Laur00:20:27M212Male6KJK LõunalõviVõru
7140 Karel Hussar00:20:36M213Male7KüNDJA SPORDIKLUBIVatseliina vald
8442 Olav Paris00:20:44M305Male8VAK STAIERViljandi
94 Aimar Hussar00:20:50M306Male9KüNDJA SPORDIKLUBIVastseliina vald
108 Eno Lukk00:20:59M214Male10Võru kjk lõunalõviHaanja
117 Martin Simpson00:21:03M215Male11OK PõLVA KOBRASPõlva vald
12470 Marko Kilp00:21:08M216Male12VõRU SUUSAKLUBIVõru linn
13292 Pärtel Piirimäe00:21:09M401Male13SK ProrunnerTartu
14295 Kaido Vahkal00:21:10M402Male14SK ProrunnerTartu
1510 Margus Lehtna00:21:13M307Male15Silja SportVõru linn
169 Kristo Sirk00:21:26M161Male16OK PõLVA KOBRASPõlva vald
17135 Timo Truu00:21:32M217Male17VASTSELIINA SPKLVastseliina
18357 Taavi Perv00:21:39M181Male18Võru biathlonSõmerpalu vald
1978 Henri Loosaar00:21:46M162Male19Orava koolOrava vald
20265 Indrek Ivask00:21:47M308Male20Voru
21290 Kaidar Hussar00:21:52M403Male21KüNDJA SPORDIKLUBIVastseliina vald
22274 Annika Rihma00:21:53N301Female1Audentese SpordiklubiPõlva
23164 Arlet Raha00:21:54M218Male22Võru vald
2423 Kurmet Kaldaru00:21:54M219Male23VõRU SUUSAKLUBIVõru
2590 Jürgen Külm00:21:55M182Male24Võru Kergejõustikuklubi LõunalVõru
26289 Kajar Tilga00:21:58M404Male25-Puka vald
27483 Kaupo Sabre00:22:03M501Male26VetkeskusPõlva
28123 Siim Villako00:22:11M2110Male27SK SERVITIPõlva
29296 Olev Org00:22:14M405Male28ValgaValga
30310 Peep Joonas00:22:19M406Male29Private Projectvõru
31166 Rauno Kaiv00:22:25M2111Male30Võru
32282 Marko Hegand00:22:26M407Male31RekontraPõlva
3389 Kris-Sten Saarepuu00:22:27M183Male32Võru SUKL/ Nõo RGVõru linn
34439 Tiit Kibuspuu00:22:27M502Male33Tartu maa
35207 Elar Kala00:22:31M309Male34KVüõAVõru
36171 Tiit Oinus00:22:32M2112Male35SK ProrunnerMäksa vald
37479 Martti Nõmme00:22:39M2113Male36Andsumäe SKVõru linn
38110 Kaido Koemets00:22:41M2114Male37Haanja SuusaklubiRõuge vald
39327 Johanna Ardel00:22:43N211Female2SKBeaversSooru küla
4059 Andre Viitkin00:22:49M163Male38VõRU SUUSAKLUBIVõru vald
41362 Marten Vunukainen00:22:51M2115Male39OK PõLVA KOBRASPõlva vald
42269 Helari Laiakivi00:22:52M3010Male40MikitamäeMikitamäe vald
43367 Tajo Oja00:22:59M141Male41Kuldre KoolUrvaste
4494 Hannes Moor00:23:01M184Male42VASTSELIINA SPORDIKLUBIVastseliina
45448 Nils Piirmann00:23:09M2116Male43Võru lõunalõviVõru linn
4677 Art Kristjan Olesk00:23:14M164Male44VõRU SUUSAKLUBIVõru linn
47146 Tauno Mölder00:23:15M2117Male45Haanja SuusaklubiHaanja
48215 Siim Kobin00:23:16M3011Male46võru linn
49112 Tauri Hainsoo00:23:22M2118Male47Tauri HainsooMikitamäe
50353 Karl Anders Saarepuu00:23:27M142Male48VõRU SUUSAKLUBIVõru
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
fb