13. Rakvere Rattamaraton
21 Jun 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
KohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiTeamMaakondPace
11Caspar AustaCaspar Austa
#1 Male M
02:01:45.802:01:45.81
(1)
M1Male1Tartumaa24.6 km/h
230Sasu HalmeSasu Halme
#30 Male M
02:01:46.202:01:46.22
(2)
M2Male2Focus Halme RacingUusimaa24.6 km/h
36Erki PütsepErki Pütsep
#6 Male M
02:03:39.502:03:39.53
(3)
M3Male3REDBIKE-ACTUALREDBIKE-ACTUALHarjumaa24.3 km/h
413Margus SirvelMargus Sirvel
#13 Male M
02:03:52.302:03:52.34
(4)
M4Male4RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Virumaa24.2 km/h
59Kirill TarassovKirill Tarassov
#9 Male M18
02:04:19.202:04:19.21
(5)
M181Male5SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMHarjumaa24.1 km/h
68Alges MaasikmetsAlges Maasikmets
#8 Male M45
02:04:21.502:04:21.51
(6)
M451Male6Harjumaa24.1 km/h
72Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#2 Male M
02:06:24.802:06:24.85
(7)
M5Male7Raplamaa23.7 km/h
83Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#3 Male M
02:06:40.502:06:40.56
(8)
M6Male8REDBIKE-ACTUALREDBIKE-ACTUALHarju23.7 km/h
95Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#5 Male M
02:06:41.302:06:41.37
(9)
M7Male9Rietumu-DelfinRapla maakond23.7 km/h
1024Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#24 Male M
02:06:43.702:06:43.78
(10)
M8Male10RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Virumaa23.7 km/h
1116Riivo SchumannRiivo Schumann
#16 Male M
02:07:18.302:07:18.39
(11)
M9Male11Lääne-Viru maakond23.6 km/h
1223Raido KodaniporkRaido Kodanipork
#23 Male M45
02:07:35.802:07:35.82
(12)
M452Male12Harjumaa23.5 km/h
1347Lauri MalsroosLauri Malsroos
#47 Male M
02:07:36.502:07:36.510
(13)
M10Male13VabajooksHarju maakond23.5 km/h
1417Argo RohtmetsArgo Rohtmets
#17 Male M
02:08:15.702:08:15.711
(14)
M11Male14Vooremaa Centrum / RattabaasLääne-Viru maakond23.4 km/h
1522Ravshan BalgabaevRavshan Balgabaev
#22 Male M40
02:08:45.602:08:45.61
(15)
M401Male15Infocus TeamInfocus TeamHarju maakond23.3 km/h
1653Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#53 Male M45
02:09:16.702:09:16.73
(16)
M453Male16Harju maakond23.2 km/h
1735Tiimo TõnissonTiimo Tõnisson
#35 Male M40
02:09:31.702:09:31.72
(17)
M402Male17REDBIKE-ACTUAL IIREDBIKE-ACTUAL IIHarju23.2 km/h
1838Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#38 Male M
02:09:36.802:09:36.812
(18)
M12Male18REDBIKE-ACTUALREDBIKE-ACTUALHarju23.1 km/h
1931Samuel HalmeSamuel Halme
#31 Male M
02:10:07.302:10:07.313
(19)
M13Male19Focus Halme RacingKeski-Suomi23.1 km/h
207Raido SaarRaido Saar
#7 Male M
02:10:31.102:10:31.114
(20)
M14Male20REDBIKE-ACTUALREDBIKE-ACTUALHarju23.0 km/h
2121Helmet TamkõrvHelmet Tamkõrv
#21 Male M
02:11:27.402:11:27.415
(21)
M15Male21Harjumaa22.8 km/h
2233Henno PuuHenno Puu
#33 Male M40
02:12:09.302:12:09.33
(22)
M403Male22Harjumaa22.7 km/h
2325Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#25 Male M40
02:12:17.502:12:17.54
(23)
M404Male23A&T SportHarju maakond22.7 km/h
2434Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#34 Male M
02:13:03.202:13:03.216
(24)
M16Male24X-SPORT TEAMJärva maakond22.5 km/h
2539Risto RoonetRisto Roonet
#39 Male M
02:13:49.102:13:49.117
(25)
M17Male25TokoHarju maakond22.4 km/h
2648Margus HallikMargus Hallik
#48 Male M
02:13:53.302:13:53.318
(26)
M18Male26Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatHarju maakond22.4 km/h
2727Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#27 Male M40
02:14:13.502:14:13.55
(27)
M405Male27SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartumaa22.4 km/h
2820Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#20 Male M
02:14:21.802:14:21.819
(28)
M19Male28REDBIKE-ACTUALREDBIKE-ACTUALHarju22.3 km/h
2936Madis SildveeMadis Sildvee
#36 Male M
02:14:33.102:14:33.120
(29)
M20Male29RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne Virumaa22.3 km/h
3045Sulev LippSulev Lipp
#45 Male M40
02:14:56.102:14:56.16
(30)
M406Male30vo2 specialized ccHarju maakond22.2 km/h
3114Siim KiskonenSiim Kiskonen
#14 Male M18
02:15:23.502:15:23.52
(31)
M182Male31SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMHarjumaa22.2 km/h
32463Aivar RidamäeAivar Ridamäe
#463 Male M45
02:15:33.102:15:33.14
(32)
M454Male32ARCTIC SPORTHarju maakond22.1 km/h
3357Mihkel LaineMihkel Laine
#57 Male M
02:16:11.302:16:11.321
(33)
M21Male33Cc Rota MobilisPärnu maakond22.0 km/h
3470Alexey ZdeblovskiyAlexey Zdeblovskiy
#70 Male M40
02:16:13.102:16:13.17
(34)
M407Male34Marathoncup.ru22.0 km/h
3526Janis RoskossJanis Roskoss
#26 Male M40
02:16:13.502:16:13.58
(35)
M408Male35REGO XCREGO XCSmiltenes Novads22.0 km/h
3656Ivar VaabIvar Vaab
#56 Male M
02:16:18.602:16:18.622
(36)
M22Male36RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTORR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTOLääne-Virumaa22.0 km/h
3751Sten Eric NirgiSten Eric Nirgi
#51 Male M18
02:16:23.302:16:23.33
(37)
M183Male37SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMLääne-Virumaa22.0 km/h
3876Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#76 Male M50
02:16:34.602:16:34.61
(38)
M501Male38RR SiplasedHarju maakond22.0 km/h
3937Martins ViksneMartins Viksne
#37 Male M
02:16:35.802:16:35.823
(39)
M23Male39REGO XCREGO XCLatvia22.0 km/h
4067Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#67 Male M
02:16:36.802:16:36.824
(40)
M24Male40Harju maakond22.0 km/h
4115Raul OlleRaul Olle
#15 Male M45
02:16:37.102:16:37.15
(41)
M455Male41Harju maakond22.0 km/h
4244Virgo KaruVirgo Karu
#44 Male M45
02:17:12.602:17:12.66
(42)
M456Male42SAAREFOOD-1SAAREFOOD-1Harjumaa21.9 km/h
4340Raivo NõmmRaivo Nõmm
#40 Male M
02:17:47.302:17:47.325
(43)
M25Male43cyclonViljandi maakond21.8 km/h
4458Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#58 Male M50
02:17:53.102:17:53.12
(44)
M502Male44Haanja RattaklubiVõru maakond21.8 km/h
4552Urmas PungarUrmas Pungar
#52 Male M
02:19:08.802:19:08.826
(45)
M26Male45Tartu maakond21.6 km/h
4690Martti VälkMartti Välk
#90 Male M
02:19:17.802:19:17.827
(46)
M27Male46VILJANDI RATTAKLUBIViljandi maakond21.5 km/h
4763Vladimir IvanovVladimir Ivanov
#63 Male M40
02:19:17.902:19:17.99
(47)
M409Male47MountainpeaksSt-Petersburg21.5 km/h
48363Karel KruuserKarel Kruuser
#363 Male M
02:19:57.802:19:57.828
(48)
M28Male48HAWAII EXPRESSHarju maakond21.4 km/h
4965Taimar KallariTaimar Kallari
#65 Male M45
02:20:00.402:20:00.47
(49)
M457Male49Astro BalticsASTRO BALTICSTartumaa21.4 km/h
5061Arbo RaeArbo Rae
#61 Male M45
02:20:27.802:20:27.88
(50)
M458Male50Harju maakond21.4 km/h
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
   

fb