Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 24. ÜMBER VASKNA JÄRVE JOOKS
2 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
24:20.51
(1)
15Raido MittRaido Mitt
#5 Male M21
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaM211Male124:20.5
24:35.22
(2)
21Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM212Male224:35.2
25:10.53
(3)
39Karel-Sander KljuzinKarel-Sander Kljuzin
#9 Male M21
OK PEKO / TÜASKVõrumaaM213Male325:10.5
25:15.51
(4)
42Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#2 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male425:15.5
25:31.72
(5)
54Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#4 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male525:31.7
27:03.53
(6)
648Martin SimpsonMartin Simpson
#48 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM303Male627:03.5
27:06.04
(7)
78Elar KalaElar Kala
#8 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM304Male727:06.0
27:42.05
(8)
8251Eeri VahtraEeri Vahtra
#251 Male M30
AlutaguseJõgevamaaM305Male827:42.0
27:42.71
(9)
96Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#6 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male927:42.7
27:46.72
(10)
1057Indrek ErmelIndrek Ermel
#57 Male M40
Tartu MillTartumaaermelM402Male1027:46.7
28:03.01
(1)
1111Marion TibarMarion Tibar
#11 Female N30
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaN301Female128:03.0
28:03.26
(11)
1249Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#49 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM306Male1128:03.2
28:06.77
(12)
13142Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#142 Male M30
ArcwoodVõrumaaM307Male1228:06.7
28:10.78
(13)
147Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#7 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM308Male1328:10.7
28:27.74
(14)
1582Timo TruuTimo Truu
#82 Male M21
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM214Male1428:27.7
28:50.79
(15)
163Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#3 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM309Male1528:50.7
28:58.23
(16)
17170Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#170 Male M40
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM403Male1628:58.2
29:00.04
(17)
1850Mati TiitMati Tiit
#50 Male M40
SKMTartumaaM404Male1729:00.0
29:06.710
(18)
1998Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#98 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM3010Male1829:06.7
29:14.211
(19)
20173Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#173 Male M30
ÕhuvägiHarjumaaM3011Male1929:14.2
29:24.212
(20)
21171Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#171 Male M30
Espak TartuVõrumaaM3012Male2029:24.2
29:30.51
(21)
22245Olev OrgOlev Org
#245 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM501Male2129:30.5
29:38.513
(22)
2334Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#34 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM3013Male2229:38.5
29:45.52
(2)
24200Helen BellHelen Bell
#200 Female N30
VõrumaaN302Female229:45.5
29:47.72
(23)
25117Peep JoonasPeep Joonas
#117 Male M50
Private ProjectVõrumaaM502Male2329:47.7
29:51.25
(24)
26144Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#144 Male M21
VõrumaaM215Male2429:51.2
29:54.214
(25)
27102Siim TürnaSiim Türna
#102 Male M30
VõrumaaM3014Male2529:54.2
29:56.75
(26)
2810Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#10 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM405Male2629:56.7
30:09.21
(27)
2989Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#89 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM161Male2730:09.2
30:17.015
(28)
3052Are TintsAre Tints
#52 Male M30
Team Elamuspank ViljandimaaM3015Male2830:17.0
30:20.716
(29)
31183Kristo IvaskKristo Ivask
#183 Male M30
SpartaVõrumaaM3016Male2930:20.7
30:25.217
(30)
32119Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#119 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3017Male3030:25.2
30:27.76
(31)
33140Kurmet KaldaruKurmet Kaldaru
#140 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiTartumaaM216Male3130:27.7
30:31.27
(32)
34167Jakob UdrasJakob Udras
#167 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM217Male3230:31.2
30:34.218
(33)
35151Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#151 Male M30
VõrumaaM3018Male3330:34.2
30:44.019
(34)
3693Ago UrbAgo Urb
#93 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3019Male3430:44.0
30:49.26
(35)
37124Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#124 Male M40
VõrumaaM406Male3530:49.2
31:04.33
(36)
38123Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#123 Male M50
perekond KaivVõrumaaM503Male3631:04.3
31:05.27
(37)
3988Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#88 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaRäimM407Male3731:05.2
31:07.01
(3)
4013Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#13 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female331:07.0
31:11.22
(38)
41166Reio ErmelReio Ermel
#166 Male M16
Võru Biathlon- Võru spordikoolVõrumaaermelM162Male3831:11.2
31:16.03
(39)
4225Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#25 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM163Male3931:16.0
31:18.54
(40)
4339Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#39 Male M50
OtepääValgamaaM504Male4031:18.5
31:21.720
(41)
4453Marti VaksmannMarti Vaksmann
#53 Male M30
Tallinna VesiHarjumaaM3020Male4131:21.7
31:39.72
(4)
45191Tatjana MannimaTatjana Mannima
#191 Female N40
OtepääValgamaaN402Female431:39.7
31:50.21
(42)
46172Martin LõhmusMartin Lõhmus
#172 Male M18
Väimela KutsehariduskeskusVõrumaaM181Male4231:50.2
32:06.68
(43)
4797Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#97 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM408Male4332:06.6
32:11.28
(44)
4844Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#44 Male M21
AS BarrusVõrumaaM218Male4432:11.2
32:11.721
(45)
49244Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#244 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3021Male4532:11.7
32:13.04
(46)
5021Sten-Jörgen LeisSten-Jörgen Leis
#21 Male M16
AndsumäeSKVõrumaaM164Male4632:13.0
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
   

fb