Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 24. ÜMBER VASKNA JÄRVE JOOKS
2 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
21:27.71
(1)
1301Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#301 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM141Male121:27.7
23:40.52
(2)
2375Oskar KlampeOskar Klampe
#375 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM142Male223:40.5
24:27.73
(3)
3304Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#304 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKT M143Male324:27.7
25:02.21
(4)
4345Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#345 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM121Male425:02.2
25:28.21
(5)
5428Indrek KelkIndrek Kelk
#428 Male M-vabaklass
ValgamaaM-vabaklass1Male525:28.2
25:39.52
(6)
6371Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#371 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM122Male625:39.5
25:42.73
(7)
7360Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#360 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM123Male725:42.7
25:56.04
(8)
8376Otto Karl KlampeOtto Karl Klampe
#376 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM124Male825:56.0
26:15.54
(9)
9328Hannes VislapuuHannes Vislapuu
#328 Male M14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM144Male926:15.5
26:16.01
(1)
10318Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#318 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female126:16.0
26:21.01
(2)
11302Anna-Maria SäreAnna-Maria Säre
#302 Female N14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN141Female226:21.0
26:22.71
(3)
12341Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#341 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female326:22.7
26:36.72
(4)
13303Regina ParvRegina Parv
#303 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN142Female426:36.7
26:50.55
(10)
14344Ken UrbKen Urb
#344 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM145Male1026:50.5
26:54.02
(5)
15357Meribel KummMeribel Kumm
#357 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N122Female526:54.0
26:55.53
(6)
16350Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#350 Female N12
Vōru SKVõrumaaN123Female626:55.5
27:14.55
(11)
17420Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#420 Male M12
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldM125Male1127:14.5
27:17.74
(7)
18368Eva PiirisildEva Piirisild
#368 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPiirisildN124Female727:17.7
28:15.26
(12)
19418Ruudi TukkRuudi Tukk
#418 Male M14
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaM146Male1228:15.2
28:40.53
(8)
20369Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#369 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN143Female828:40.5
28:48.76
(13)
21329Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#329 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarM126Male1328:48.7
29:01.77
(14)
22342Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#342 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM127Male1429:01.7
29:03.84
(9)
23306Kädi-Liis MäeotsKädi-Liis Mäeots
#306 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN144Female929:03.8
29:18.58
(15)
24370Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#370 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM128Male1529:18.5
29:22.55
(10)
25374Nora-Loreen OssipNora-Loreen Ossip
#374 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN125Female1029:22.5
30:11.26
(11)
26323Triinu HeinsooTriinu Heinsoo
#323 Female N12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaHeinsooN126Female1130:11.2
30:35.89
(16)
27377Rico PedrasRico Pedras
#377 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM129Male1630:35.8
30:36.52
(17)
28411Sven LättSven Lätt
#411 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaM-vabaklass2Male1730:36.5
31:31.010
(18)
29335Henri KenderHenri Kender
#335 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM1210Male1831:31.0
31:49.37
(12)
30339Lisete KottisseLisete Kottisse
#339 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN127Female1231:49.3
31:49.52
(13)
31403Melani VäitsMelani Väits
#403 Female N-vabaklass
Osula PõhikoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass2Female1331:49.5
31:49.85
(14)
32326Stella KiviStella Kivi
#326 Female N14
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaN145Female1431:49.8
32:04.88
(15)
33336Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#336 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SKVõrumaaOjasooN128Female1532:04.8
32:10.09
(16)
34372Karoliine LauriKaroliine Lauri
#372 Female N12
Võru Spordikool/Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN129Female1632:10.0
32:10.03
(17)
35404Margit AusmaMargit Ausma
#404 Female N-vabaklass
Meremäe KoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass3Female1732:10.0
32:32.011
(19)
36421Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#421 Male M12
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldM1211Male1932:32.0
32:32.53
(20)
37415Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#415 Male M-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaAasa2 M-vabaklass3Male2032:32.5
32:36.510
(18)
38307Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#307 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN1210Female1832:36.5
32:40.06
(19)
39338Mia Mai HuikMia Mai Huik
#338 Female N14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN146Female1932:40.0
32:47.011
(20)
40340Janete KottisseJanete Kottisse
#340 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN1211Female2032:47.0
32:54.54
(21)
41394Maarja MajorMaarja Major
#394 Female N-vabaklass
Räpina AianduskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass4Female2132:54.5
33:06.35
(22)
42313Marju ParvMarju Parv
#313 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass5Female2233:06.3
33:07.86
(23)
43317Maila VahtraMaila Vahtra
#317 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass6Female2333:07.8
33:25.57
(24)
44319Liis LaursonLiis Laurson
#319 Female N-vabaklass
VõrumaaN-vabaklass7Female2433:25.5
33:30.312
(21)
45348Kermo TiiduKermo Tiidu
#348 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaTiiduM1212Male2133:30.3
33:41.08
(25)
46320Kaidi KuuskKaidi Kuusk
#320 Female N-vabaklass
EHTKTartumaaN-vabaklass8Female2533:41.0
33:53.09
(26)
47410Kelli PiholaanKelli Piholaan
#410 Female N-vabaklass
VõrumaaN-vabaklass9Female2633:53.0
33:53.512
(27)
48359Annegrete KummAnnegrete Kumm
#359 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N1212Female2733:53.5
34:07.07
(28)
49330Inga-Alina SaviInga-Alina Savi
#330 Female N14
KoduVõrumaaN147Female2834:07.0
34:08.513
(22)
50309Aron AtonenAron Atonen
#309 Male M12
Pirita MajandusgümnaasiumHarjumaaAtosedM1213Male2234:08.5
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
   

fb