Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 24. ÜMBER VASKNA JÄRVE JOOKS
2 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
2:34.01
(1)
1517Eerik VahtraEerik Vahtra
#517 Male Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaKõik1Male12:34.0
2:35.02
(2)
2515Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#515 Male Kõik
Vastseliina gümnaasiumVõrumaaKõik2Male22:35.0
2:37.03
(3)
3519Samuel OravSamuel Orav
#519 Male Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaOravKõik3Male32:37.0
2:39.34
(4)
4503Reijo MäeorgReijo Mäeorg
#503 Male Kõik
Pärnu Mai KoolPärnumaaMäeorgKõik4Male42:39.3
2:39.35
(5)
5514Jakob Otto JeedasJakob Otto Jeedas
#514 Male Kõik
VõrumaaJeedasKõik5Male52:39.3
2:40.86
(6)
6520Ruben OravRuben Orav
#520 Male Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaOravKõik6Male62:40.8
2:41.81
(1)
7521Kendra VarikovKendra Varikov
#521 Female Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovKõik1Female12:41.8
2:45.07
(7)
8506Henri PihlapuuHenri Pihlapuu
#506 Male Kõik
Võru Spordikool maadlusVõrumaaKõik7Male72:45.0
2:45.88
(8)
9512Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#512 Male Kõik
Fc HeliosVõrumaaKõik8Male82:45.8
2:46.32
(2)
10505Helena PihlapuuHelena Pihlapuu
#505 Female Kõik
Võru Spordikool maadlusVõrumaaKõik2Female22:46.3
2:48.89
(9)
11502Robin SiisaluRobin Siisalu
#502 Male Kõik
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaKõik9Male92:48.8
2:49.510
(10)
12533Martin TimmiMartin Timmi
#533 Male Kõik
Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaKõik10Male102:49.5
2:50.53
(3)
13518Virginia KästVirginia Käst
#518 Female Kõik
Meremäe KoolVõrumaaKõik3Female32:50.5
2:50.511
(11)
14530Jakob LiivJakob Liiv
#530 Male Kõik
VastseliinaVõrumaaKõik11Male112:50.5
2:51.84
(4)
15522Hanali PerlovHanali Perlov
#522 Female Kõik
Vana-Koiola külarahvasPõlvamaaRisti-rahvasKõik4Female42:51.8
2:56.812
(12)
16523Benor PerlovBenor Perlov
#523 Male Kõik
Vana-Koiola külarahvasPõlvamaaRisti-rahvasKõik12Male122:56.8
2:57.85
(5)
17524Loreen Shisell RänkelLoreen Shisell Ränkel
#524 Female Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaKõik5Female52:57.8
3:02.013
(13)
18527Amir AkhaevAmir Akhaev
#527 Male Kõik
Võru SK maadlusVõrumaaKõik13Male133:02.0
3:07.014
(14)
19511Freddy PungarFreddy Pungar
#511 Male Kõik
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarKõik14Male143:07.0
3:15.815
(15)
20501Tarvi HallikTarvi Hallik
#501 Male Kõik
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldKõik15Male153:15.8
3:19.56
(6)
21510Meribel ParvMeribel Parv
#510 Female Kõik
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaKõik6Female63:19.5
3:20.07
(7)
22513Emma AniottEmma Aniott
#513 Female Kõik
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaKõik7Female73:20.0
3:31.816
(16)
23532Roven KõivosteRoven Kõivoste
#532 Male Kõik
VõrumaaKõik16Male163:31.8
3:34.817
(17)
24508Mirco MichelsonMirco Michelson
#508 Male Kõik
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaKõik17Male173:34.8
3:42.518
(18)
25504Rudolf RutheRudolf Ruthe
#504 Male Kõik
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheKõik18Male183:42.5
3:43.38
(8)
26525Madli EsklaMadli Eskla
#525 Female Kõik
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaKõik8Female83:43.3
4:14.319
(19)
27529Imre PuusaluImre Puusalu
#529 Male Kõik
Mõniste KoolVõrumaaPuusaluKõik19Male194:14.3
4:15.020
(20)
28507Aston AtonenAston Atonen
#507 Male Kõik
Pirita MajandusgümnaasiumHarjumaaAtosedKõik20Male204:15.0
Not started528Miina-Liisa JuhkamMiina-Liisa Juhkam
#528 Female Kõik
OK KobrasPõlvamaaKõikFemaleNot started
DNS509Ann-Marii MetsAnn-Marii Mets
#509 Female Kõik
TUK, Kagu biathlonValgamaaKõikFemaleDNS
DNS516Marion VeskiMarion Veski
#516 Female Kõik
VK Janika Võru osakondVõrumaaKõikFemaleDNS
DNS526Raimond KappRaimond Kapp
#526 Male Kõik
Lasteaed PunamütsikeVõrumaaKõikMaleDNS
DNS531Keron KuuskKeron Kuusk
#531 Male Kõik
ÜlenurmeTartumaaKõikMaleDNS
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
   

fb