Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
34:25.71
(1)
12Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#2 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male134:25.7
34:39.21
(2)
21Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male234:39.2
35:12.72
(3)
33Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#3 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male335:12.7
35:56.02
(4)
4184Reigo TeervaltReigo Teervalt
#184 Male M21
OK PekoVõrumaaM212Male435:56.0
37:51.53
(5)
568Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#68 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male537:51.5
38:03.74
(6)
64Elar KalaElar Kala
#4 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM304Male638:03.7
38:11.03
(7)
7186Hando AllmannHando Allmann
#186 Male M21
Ok võruVõrumaaM213Male738:11.0
38:41.75
(8)
88Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#8 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM305Male838:41.7
38:50.56
(9)
967Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#67 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M306Male938:50.5
39:29.74
(10)
1010Timo TruuTimo Truu
#10 Male M21
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM214Male1039:29.7
39:41.27
(11)
116Jaanus MäeJaanus Mäe
#6 Male M30
GORUNTARTUPärnumaaM307Male1139:41.2
39:41.28
(12)
12132Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#132 Male M30
PalmakoVõrumaaM308Male1239:41.2
39:47.29
(13)
1363Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#63 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM309Male1339:47.2
40:00.01
(1)
14119Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#119 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female140:00.0
40:00.51
(2)
15177Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#177 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female240:00.5
40:24.01
(14)
165Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#5 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male1440:24.0
40:43.51
(15)
17164Reio ErmelReio Ermel
#164 Male M16
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM161Male1540:43.5
40:53.51
(3)
1811Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female340:53.5
41:04.010
(16)
197Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#7 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM3010Male1641:04.0
41:08.01
(17)
20113Paavo RõigasPaavo Rõigas
#113 Male M50
PekoTartumaaM501Male1741:08.0
41:31.22
(18)
21110Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#110 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM162Male1841:31.2
41:47.72
(19)
2262Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#62 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM402Male1941:47.7
42:00.22
(20)
23190Olev OrgOlev Org
#190 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM502Male2042:00.2
42:06.25
(21)
2431Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#31 Male M21
PõlvamaaM215Male2142:06.2
42:25.06
(22)
25167Jakob UdrasJakob Udras
#167 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM216Male2242:25.0
42:35.23
(23)
2638Peep JoonasPeep Joonas
#38 Male M50
Private ProjectVõrumaaM503Male2342:35.2
42:39.04
(24)
2769Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#69 Male M50
perekond KaivVõrumaaM504Male2442:39.0
42:43.011
(25)
28137Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#137 Male M30
VõrumaaM3011Male2542:43.0
42:51.112
(26)
29116Siim TürnaSiim Türna
#116 Male M30
VõrumaaM3012Male2642:51.1
42:56.513
(27)
3081Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#81 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3013Male2742:56.5
43:02.01
(28)
31171Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#171 Male M18
VõrumaaM181Male2843:02.0
43:25.23
(29)
3292Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#92 Male M40
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM403Male2943:25.2
43:36.014
(30)
33100Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#100 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3014Male3043:36.0
43:41.72
(31)
3490Samuel KolsarSamuel Kolsar
#90 Male M18
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM182Male3143:41.7
43:51.25
(32)
3565Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#65 Male M50
OtepääValgamaaM505Male3243:51.2
44:10.02
(4)
3613Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#13 Female N30
Puiga Põhikool/Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN302Female444:10.0
44:12.76
(33)
37120Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#120 Male M50
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelM506Male3344:12.7
44:20.715
(34)
38172Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#172 Male M30
AS BarrusVõrumaaM3015Male3444:20.7
44:25.03
(35)
39153Karmo TislerKarmo Tisler
#153 Male M18
Ok võruVõrumaaM183Male3544:25.0
44:27.73
(36)
4025Robin ParvRobin Parv
#25 Male M16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM163Male3644:27.7
44:46.24
(37)
4133Rivo RooRivo Roo
#33 Male M40
TartumaaM404Male3744:46.2
44:46.25
(38)
42127Laarel PiirimäeLaarel Piirimäe
#127 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaM405Male3844:46.2
44:48.016
(39)
43109Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#109 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3016Male3944:48.0
44:54.517
(40)
44104Veikko VaherVeikko Vaher
#104 Male M30
VõrumaaM3017Male4044:54.5
44:58.02
(5)
45194Kristi HelekiviKristi Helekivi
#194 Female N21
VõrumaaN212Female544:58.0
45:00.24
(41)
4680Gert TrollaGert Trolla
#80 Male M16
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM164Male4145:00.2
45:01.718
(42)
47191Mart KelkMart Kelk
#191 Male M30
Team STIHLTartumaaM3018Male4245:01.7
45:02.27
(43)
48176Indrek KelkIndrek Kelk
#176 Male M50
Tartu MaratonValgamaaM507Male4345:02.2
45:09.71
(6)
4912Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female645:09.7
45:38.73
(7)
50107Liisi SokmanLiisi Sokman
#107 Female N30
MedianaPõlvamaaN303Female745:38.7
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb