Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
45:52.06
(46)
54195Toomas MeldreToomas Meldre
#195 Male M40
EhituselementVõrumaaM406Male4645:52.0
44:58.02
(5)
45194Kristi HelekiviKristi Helekivi
#194 Female N21
VõrumaaN212Female544:58.0
59:25.87
(95)
139193Kaur KõvaKaur Kõva
#193 Male M16
Rõuge PõhikoolVõrumaaKõvaM167Male9559:25.8
53:26.58
(29)
112192Katri KõvaKatri Kõva
#192 Female N21
Tartu ÜlikoolVõrumaaKõvaN218Female2953:26.5
45:01.718
(42)
47191Mart KelkMart Kelk
#191 Male M30
Team STIHLTartumaaM3018Male4245:01.7
42:00.22
(20)
23190Olev OrgOlev Org
#190 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM502Male2042:00.2
55:13.810
(35)
120187Terje KalaTerje Kala
#187 Female N30
VõrumaaN3010Female3555:13.8
38:11.03
(7)
7186Hando AllmannHando Allmann
#186 Male M21
Ok võruVõrumaaM213Male738:11.0
53:00.718
(79)
107185Kaupo KantKaupo Kant
#185 Male M40
EMK Võru KogudusVõrumaaM4018Male7953:00.7
35:56.02
(4)
4184Reigo TeervaltReigo Teervalt
#184 Male M21
OK PekoVõrumaaM212Male435:56.0
49:04.02
(64)
79183Aleksi MäharAleksi Mähar
#183 Male M60
Laho taluPõlvamaaM602Male6449:04.0
47:59.55
(13)
71182Sille KraamSille Kraam
#182 Female N30
Leguar Fitness ClubHarjumaaKraamN305Female1347:59.5
1:08:14.518
(106)
163180Mihkel AderMihkel Ader
#180 Male M21
HirvenpubiVõrumaaM2118Male1061:08:14.5
1:08:14.517
(105)
162179Sander KronbergSander Kronberg
#179 Male M21
UMGHarjumaaM2117Male1051:08:14.5
40:00.51
(2)
15177Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#177 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female240:00.5
45:02.27
(43)
48176Indrek KelkIndrek Kelk
#176 Male M50
Tartu MaratonValgamaaM507Male4345:02.2
51:52.07
(26)
101175Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#175 Female N21
SK UrvasteTartumaaN217Female2651:52.0
44:20.715
(34)
38172Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#172 Male M30
AS BarrusVõrumaaM3015Male3444:20.7
43:02.01
(28)
31171Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#171 Male M18
VõrumaaM181Male2843:02.0
56:55.04
(87)
127170Jaan KeskülaJaan Kesküla
#170 Male M60
SK RaudmeesRaplamaaM604Male8756:55.0
55:00.74
(33)
118169Ulvi LondUlvi Lond
#169 Female N50
TartuTartumaaN504Female3355:00.7
42:25.06
(22)
25167Jakob UdrasJakob Udras
#167 Male M21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM216Male2242:25.0
1:01:46.37
(49)
148165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN507Female491:01:46.3
40:43.51
(15)
17164Reio ErmelReio Ermel
#164 Male M16
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM161Male1540:43.5
56:23.52
(39)
124163Emma JoonasEmma Joonas
#163 Female N18
Hugo Treffneri GümnaasiumVõrumaaN182Female3956:23.5
55:26.310
(37)
122162Astrid ErikAstrid Erik
#162 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN2110Female3755:26.3
55:23.011
(36)
121161Keili KivineKeili Kivine
#161 Female N30
Valio Eesti AsVõrumaaN3011Female3655:23.0
47:23.21
(54)
64160Kalev KajasteKalev Kajaste
#160 Male M60
Räpina skPõlvamaaM601Male5447:23.2
48:05.523
(61)
74159Kauni KivisteKauni Kiviste
#159 Male M30
KodumajaVõrumaaM3023Male6148:05.5
50:43.04
(21)
93158Anne-Liis TuusisAnne-Liis Tuusis
#158 Female N21
FinnairVõrumaaN214Female2150:43.0
47:49.010
(58)
69157Ülar LehisteÜlar Lehiste
#157 Male M50
ValgamaaM5010Male5847:49.0
53:06.224
(81)
109156Vallo RaudseppVallo Raudsepp
#156 Male M30
Võru päästekomandoVõrumaaM3024Male8153:06.2
53:02.812
(80)
108155Marten VisnapMarten Visnap
#155 Male M21
Tallinna Tehnika ÜlikoolViljandimaaM2112Male8053:02.8
1:03:17.316
(52)
152154Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#154 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3016Female521:03:17.3
44:25.03
(35)
39153Karmo TislerKarmo Tisler
#153 Male M18
Ok võruVõrumaaM183Male3544:25.0
45:46.219
(44)
52152Ken RaavKen Raav
#152 Male M30
pafVõrumaaM3019Male4445:46.2
58:07.515
(94)
136151Meigo MurdeMeigo Murde
#151 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2115Male9458:07.5
54:43.325
(85)
117150Alari EenloAlari Eenlo
#150 Male M30
VõrumaaM3025Male8554:43.3
51:08.511
(74)
96148Rait StrandmannRait Strandmann
#148 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2111Male7451:08.5
52:12.08
(28)
105146Helin KummHelin Kumm
#146 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2852:12.0
51:17.713
(75)
97145Andres JärvpõldAndres Järvpõld
#145 Male M50
Puuslik OÜVõrumaaM5013Male7551:17.7
56:52.03
(40)
126144Anita LaanejõeAnita Laanejõe
#144 Female N18
Ok võruVõrumaaN183Female4056:52.0
1:00:47.56
(47)
145143Epp VoitkaEpp Voitka
#143 Female N50
Ok võruVõrumaaN506Female471:00:47.5
51:54.23
(27)
102142Riina LepistikRiina Lepistik
#142 Female N50
Võru Tarbijate ÜhistuVõrumaaN503Female2751:54.2
1:05:37.39
(103)
157141Rasmus SaareRasmus Saare
#141 Male M16
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM169Male1031:05:37.3
1:00:37.316
(97)
142140Ülo LuukaÜlo Luuka
#140 Male M50
HaavikudTartumaaM5016Male971:00:37.3
1:00:37.522
(98)
143139Urmo LuikUrmo Luik
#139 Male M40
Stokker ASVõrumaaM4022Male981:00:37.5
57:07.521
(88)
129138Meelis MajorMeelis Major
#138 Male M40
VõrumaaM4021Male8857:07.5
42:43.011
(25)
28137Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#137 Male M30
VõrumaaM3011Male2542:43.0
57:28.327
(92)
134136Martin MarkMartin Mark
#136 Male M30
RõugeVõrumaaM3027Male9257:28.3
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb