Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
40:00.01
(1)
14119Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#119 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female140:00.0
44:12.76
(33)
37120Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#120 Male M50
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelM506Male3344:12.7
56:59.35
(41)
128121Piia ArdelPiia Ardel
#121 Female N50
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN505Female4156:59.3
56:41.826
(86)
125105Margus LumiMargus Lumi
#105 Male M30
VõrumaaB3rmudaM3026Male8656:41.8
47:13.59
(51)
61134Raul GoosRaul Goos
#134 Male M40
MaanteeametVõrumaaGoosM409Male5147:13.5
1:05:21.58
(102)
15627Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#27 Male M16
Antsla kool VõrumaaHellamaaM168Male1021:05:21.5
1:05:47.029
(104)
15826Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#26 Male M30
Antsla InnoVõrumaaHellamaaM3029Male1041:05:47.0
38:50.56
(9)
967Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#67 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M306Male938:50.5
53:26.58
(29)
112192Katri KõvaKatri Kõva
#192 Female N21
Tartu ÜlikoolVõrumaaKõvaN218Female2953:26.5
59:25.87
(95)
139193Kaur KõvaKaur Kõva
#193 Male M16
Rõuge PõhikoolVõrumaaKõvaM167Male9559:25.8
47:59.55
(13)
71182Sille KraamSille Kraam
#182 Female N30
Leguar Fitness ClubHarjumaaKraamN305Female1347:59.5
40:24.01
(14)
165Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#5 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male1440:24.0
49:14.06
(65)
8156Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#56 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM166Male6549:14.0
43:36.014
(30)
33100Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#100 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3014Male3043:36.0
37:51.53
(5)
568Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#68 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male537:51.5
48:38.56
(14)
7617Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN306Female1448:38.5
57:40.05
(93)
13529Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#29 Male M60
Palsi taluVõrumaapensionärM605Male9357:40.0
52:12.08
(28)
105146Helin KummHelin Kumm
#146 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2852:12.0
43:25.23
(29)
3292Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#92 Male M40
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM403Male2943:25.2
46:21.73
(10)
5715Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#15 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN403Female1046:21.7
58:32.04
(44)
13893Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#93 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond RäimN184Female4458:32.0
47:53.25
(12)
7018Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#18 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN405Female1247:53.2
57:13.313
(89)
130102Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#102 Male M21
WarmestonVõrumaaRaudsikM2113Male8957:13.3
57:13.513
(42)
131101Janeli AasaJaneli Aasa
#101 Female N30
Elsii IlusalongVõrumaaRaudsikN3013Female4257:13.5
1:03:17.316
(52)
152154Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#154 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3016Female521:03:17.3
54:04.720
(84)
11384Mauri SöötMauri Sööt
#84 Male M40
KoigeraHarjumaaSöötM4020Male8454:04.7
1:02:22.810
(51)
15149Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#49 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4010Female511:02:22.8
51:36.27
(23)
9842Karin VarikovKarin Varikov
#42 Female N30
VõrumaaVarikovN307Female2351:36.2
1:07:50.311
(56)
16043Aire KoikAire Koik
#43 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4011Female561:07:50.3
1:03:29.523
(101)
15444Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#44 Male M40
RauameisterVõrumaaM4023Male1011:03:29.5
51:45.75
(24)
9948Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#48 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN215Female2451:45.7
49:58.21
(17)
8452Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#52 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1749:58.2
1:03:46.511
(54)
15553Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#53 Female N21
Võrumaa Kurtide ÜhingVõrumaaN2111Female541:03:46.5
1:13:41.012
(59)
16555Merle KonsMerle Kons
#55 Female N40
VastseliinaVõrumaaN4012Female591:13:41.0
1:00:44.55
(46)
14458Moonika SaviMoonika Savi
#58 Female N18
VõrumaaN185Female461:00:44.5
48:04.77
(60)
7359Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#59 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM217Male6048:04.7
54:37.58
(32)
11661Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#61 Female N40
VGVõrumaaN408Female3254:37.5
41:47.72
(19)
2262Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#62 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM402Male1941:47.7
39:47.29
(13)
1363Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#63 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM309Male1339:47.2
49:15.714
(66)
8264Priit PillePriit Pille
#64 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4014Male6649:15.7
43:51.25
(32)
3565Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#65 Male M50
OtepääValgamaaM505Male3243:51.2
1:08:01.318
(57)
16185Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#85 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaN3018Female571:08:01.3
1:11:50.53
(58)
16486Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#86 Female N60
PõlvaPõlvamaaN603Female581:11:50.5
52:08.216
(77)
10487Siim LandSiim Land
#87 Male M40
VõrumaaM4016Male7752:08.2
59:27.015
(96)
14088Meelis AtonenMeelis Atonen
#88 Male M50
VAK StaierHarjumaaM5015Male9659:27.0
47:25.610
(55)
6589Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#89 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM4010Male5547:25.6
43:41.72
(31)
3490Samuel KolsarSamuel Kolsar
#90 Male M18
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM182Male3143:41.7
50:13.515
(68)
8791Silver JärgSilver Järg
#91 Male M40
ABC KaminVõrumaaM4015Male6850:13.5
42:39.04
(24)
2769Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#69 Male M50
perekond KaivVõrumaaM504Male2442:39.0
1:00:48.815
(48)
14670Triin TaliTriin Tali
#70 Female N30
SiljaSportVõrumaaN3015Female481:00:48.8
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb