Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
34:39.21
(2)
21Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male234:39.2
34:25.71
(1)
12Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#2 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male134:25.7
35:12.72
(3)
33Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#3 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male335:12.7
38:03.74
(6)
64Elar KalaElar Kala
#4 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM304Male638:03.7
40:24.01
(14)
165Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#5 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male1440:24.0
39:41.27
(11)
116Jaanus MäeJaanus Mäe
#6 Male M30
GORUNTARTUPärnumaaM307Male1139:41.2
41:04.010
(16)
197Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#7 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM3010Male1641:04.0
38:41.75
(8)
88Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#8 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM305Male838:41.7
39:29.74
(10)
1010Timo TruuTimo Truu
#10 Male M21
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM214Male1039:29.7
40:53.51
(3)
1811Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female340:53.5
45:09.71
(6)
4912Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female645:09.7
44:10.02
(4)
3613Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#13 Female N30
Puiga Põhikool/Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN302Female444:10.0
45:43.74
(8)
5114Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#14 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN304Female845:43.7
46:21.73
(10)
5715Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#15 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN403Female1046:21.7
49:12.21
(16)
8016Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#16 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi #MariseinglidTartumaaN501Female1649:12.2
48:38.56
(14)
7617Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN306Female1448:38.5
47:53.25
(12)
7018Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#18 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN405Female1247:53.2
50:00.23
(19)
8619Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#19 Female N21
TartumaaN213Female1950:00.2
48:41.06
(15)
7720Helina KolsarHelina Kolsar
#20 Female N40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN406Female1548:41.0
49:28.98
(67)
8321Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#21 Male M21
Võru valdVõrumaaM218Male6749:28.9
50:28.011
(70)
8922Avo KüttAvo Kütt
#22 Male M50
VastseliinaVõrumaaM5011Male7050:28.0
1:02:00.316
(100)
15023Kevin UustaluKevin Uustalu
#23 Male M21
Võru Ränduri PubiVõrumaaM2116Male1001:02:00.3
1:14:28.83
(60)
16624Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#24 Female N16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaN163Female601:14:28.8
44:27.73
(36)
4025Robin ParvRobin Parv
#25 Male M16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM163Male3644:27.7
1:05:47.029
(104)
15826Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#26 Male M30
Antsla InnoVõrumaaHellamaaM3029Male1041:05:47.0
1:05:21.58
(102)
15627Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#27 Male M16
Antsla kool VõrumaaHellamaaM168Male1021:05:21.5
46:12.27
(47)
5628Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#28 Male M40
MoostePõlvamaaM407Male4746:12.2
57:40.05
(93)
13529Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#29 Male M60
Palsi taluVõrumaapensionärM605Male9357:40.0
1:01:54.32
(50)
14930Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#30 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN602Female501:01:54.3
42:06.25
(21)
2431Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#31 Male M21
PõlvamaaM215Male2142:06.2
1:00:21.09
(45)
14132Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#32 Female N40
Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaaN409Female451:00:21.0
44:46.24
(37)
4133Rivo RooRivo Roo
#33 Male M40
TartumaaM404Male3744:46.2
53:07.219
(82)
11034Marek KlausMarek Klaus
#34 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4019Male8253:07.2
57:25.814
(91)
13335Robin JärgRobin Järg
#35 Male M21
HarrastajaVõrumaaM2114Male9157:25.8
51:51.76
(25)
10037Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#37 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN216Female2551:51.7
42:35.23
(23)
2638Peep JoonasPeep Joonas
#38 Male M50
Private ProjectVõrumaaM503Male2342:35.2
58:24.514
(43)
13739Evely LääneEvely Lääne
#39 Female N30
valioVõrumaaN3014Female4358:24.5
50:31.22
(20)
9040Siiri KaaverSiiri Kaaver
#40 Female N50
MTÜ Spordiselts TartumaaN502Female2050:31.2
57:24.014
(90)
13241Jaano KaaverJaano Kaaver
#41 Male M50
Melior-MTartumaaM5014Male9057:24.0
51:36.27
(23)
9842Karin VarikovKarin Varikov
#42 Female N30
VõrumaaVarikovN307Female2351:36.2
1:07:50.311
(56)
16043Aire KoikAire Koik
#43 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4011Female561:07:50.3
1:03:29.523
(101)
15444Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#44 Male M40
RauameisterVõrumaaM4023Male1011:03:29.5
51:45.75
(24)
9948Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#48 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN215Female2451:45.7
1:02:22.810
(51)
15149Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#49 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4010Female511:02:22.8
49:58.21
(17)
8452Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#52 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1749:58.2
1:03:46.511
(54)
15553Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#53 Female N21
Võrumaa Kurtide ÜhingVõrumaaN2111Female541:03:46.5
1:13:41.012
(59)
16555Merle KonsMerle Kons
#55 Female N40
VastseliinaVõrumaaN4012Female591:13:41.0
49:14.06
(65)
8156Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#56 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM166Male6549:14.0
1:00:44.55
(46)
14458Moonika SaviMoonika Savi
#58 Female N18
VõrumaaN185Female461:00:44.5
48:04.77
(60)
7359Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#59 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM217Male6048:04.7
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb