Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
40:00.01
(1)
14119Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#119 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female140:00.0
40:00.51
(2)
15177Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#177 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female240:00.5
40:53.51
(3)
1811Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female340:53.5
44:10.02
(4)
3613Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#13 Female N30
Puiga Põhikool/Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN302Female444:10.0
44:58.02
(5)
45194Kristi HelekiviKristi Helekivi
#194 Female N21
VõrumaaN212Female544:58.0
45:09.71
(6)
4912Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female645:09.7
45:38.73
(7)
50107Liisi SokmanLiisi Sokman
#107 Female N30
MedianaPõlvamaaN303Female745:38.7
45:43.74
(8)
5114Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#14 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN304Female845:43.7
45:57.72
(9)
55122Piret PõldsaarPiret Põldsaar
#122 Female N40
TreeningpartnerVõrumaaN402Female945:57.7
46:21.73
(10)
5715Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#15 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN403Female1046:21.7
47:36.04
(11)
68124Kati HelmjaKati Helmja
#124 Female N40
LallemandHarjumaaN404Female1147:36.0
47:53.25
(12)
7018Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#18 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN405Female1247:53.2
47:59.55
(13)
71182Sille KraamSille Kraam
#182 Female N30
Leguar Fitness ClubHarjumaaKraamN305Female1347:59.5
48:38.56
(14)
7617Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN306Female1448:38.5
48:41.06
(15)
7720Helina KolsarHelina Kolsar
#20 Female N40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN406Female1548:41.0
49:12.21
(16)
8016Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#16 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi #MariseinglidTartumaaN501Female1649:12.2
49:58.21
(17)
8452Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#52 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1749:58.2
49:59.52
(18)
8583Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#83 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN162Female1849:59.5
50:00.23
(19)
8619Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#19 Female N21
TartumaaN213Female1950:00.2
50:31.22
(20)
9040Siiri KaaverSiiri Kaaver
#40 Female N50
MTÜ Spordiselts TartumaaN502Female2050:31.2
50:43.04
(21)
93158Anne-Liis TuusisAnne-Liis Tuusis
#158 Female N21
FinnairVõrumaaN214Female2150:43.0
50:48.27
(22)
9497Ave VisnapuuAve Visnapuu
#97 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN407Female2250:48.2
51:36.27
(23)
9842Karin VarikovKarin Varikov
#42 Female N30
VõrumaaVarikovN307Female2351:36.2
51:45.75
(24)
9948Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#48 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN215Female2451:45.7
51:51.76
(25)
10037Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#37 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN216Female2551:51.7
51:52.07
(26)
101175Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#175 Female N21
SK UrvasteTartumaaN217Female2651:52.0
51:54.23
(27)
102142Riina LepistikRiina Lepistik
#142 Female N50
Võru Tarbijate ÜhistuVõrumaaN503Female2751:54.2
52:12.08
(28)
105146Helin KummHelin Kumm
#146 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N308Female2852:12.0
53:26.58
(29)
112192Katri KõvaKatri Kõva
#192 Female N21
Tartu ÜlikoolVõrumaaKõvaN218Female2953:26.5
54:10.29
(30)
114126Diana LaosDiana Laos
#126 Female N30
SärasilmadHarjumaaN309Female3054:10.2
54:26.89
(31)
115129Birgit RusskaBirgit Russka
#129 Female N21
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN219Female3154:26.8
54:37.58
(32)
11661Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#61 Female N40
VGVõrumaaN408Female3254:37.5
55:00.74
(33)
118169Ulvi LondUlvi Lond
#169 Female N50
TartuTartumaaN504Female3355:00.7
55:02.21
(34)
119108Tiiu MüürseppTiiu Müürsepp
#108 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN601Female3455:02.2
55:13.810
(35)
120187Terje KalaTerje Kala
#187 Female N30
VõrumaaN3010Female3555:13.8
55:23.011
(36)
121161Keili KivineKeili Kivine
#161 Female N30
Valio Eesti AsVõrumaaN3011Female3655:23.0
55:26.310
(37)
122162Astrid ErikAstrid Erik
#162 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN2110Female3755:26.3
56:05.312
(38)
123128Kaidi RussakKaidi Russak
#128 Female N30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN3012Female3856:05.3
56:23.52
(39)
124163Emma JoonasEmma Joonas
#163 Female N18
Hugo Treffneri GümnaasiumVõrumaaN182Female3956:23.5
56:52.03
(40)
126144Anita LaanejõeAnita Laanejõe
#144 Female N18
Ok võruVõrumaaN183Female4056:52.0
56:59.35
(41)
128121Piia ArdelPiia Ardel
#121 Female N50
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN505Female4156:59.3
57:13.513
(42)
131101Janeli AasaJaneli Aasa
#101 Female N30
Elsii IlusalongVõrumaaRaudsikN3013Female4257:13.5
58:24.514
(43)
13739Evely LääneEvely Lääne
#39 Female N30
valioVõrumaaN3014Female4358:24.5
58:32.04
(44)
13893Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#93 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond RäimN184Female4458:32.0
1:00:21.09
(45)
14132Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#32 Female N40
Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaaN409Female451:00:21.0
1:00:44.55
(46)
14458Moonika SaviMoonika Savi
#58 Female N18
VõrumaaN185Female461:00:44.5
1:00:47.56
(47)
145143Epp VoitkaEpp Voitka
#143 Female N50
Ok võruVõrumaaN506Female471:00:47.5
1:00:48.815
(48)
14670Triin TaliTriin Tali
#70 Female N30
SiljaSportVõrumaaN3015Female481:00:48.8
1:01:46.37
(49)
148165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN507Female491:01:46.3
1:01:54.32
(50)
14930Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#30 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN602Female501:01:54.3
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb