Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
1:00:21.09
(45)
14132Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#32 Female N40
Elisa SpordiklubiHarjumaaN409Female451:00:21.0
1:00:37.316
(97)
142140Ülo LuukaÜlo Luuka
#140 Male M50
HaavikudTartumaaM5016Male971:00:37.3
1:00:37.522
(98)
143139Urmo LuikUrmo Luik
#139 Male M40
Stokker ASVõrumaaM4022Male981:00:37.5
1:00:44.55
(46)
14458Moonika SaviMoonika Savi
#58 Female N18
VõrumaaN185Female461:00:44.5
1:00:47.56
(47)
145143Epp VoitkaEpp Voitka
#143 Female N50
Ok võruVõrumaaN506Female471:00:47.5
1:00:48.815
(48)
14670Triin TaliTriin Tali
#70 Female N30
SiljaSportVõrumaaN3015Female481:00:48.8
1:01:20.328
(99)
147114Madis MürkMadis Mürk
#114 Male M30
AS KURMIKVõrumaaM3028Male991:01:20.3
1:01:46.37
(49)
148165Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#165 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN507Female491:01:46.3
1:01:54.32
(50)
14930Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#30 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN602Female501:01:54.3
1:02:00.316
(100)
15023Kevin UustaluKevin Uustalu
#23 Male M21
Võru Ränduri PubiVõrumaaM2116Male1001:02:00.3
1:02:22.810
(51)
15149Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#49 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4010Female511:02:22.8
1:03:17.316
(52)
152154Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#154 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3016Female521:03:17.3
1:03:25.817
(53)
15372Karis UibokandKaris Uibokand
#72 Female N30
SwedbankVõrumaaN3017Female531:03:25.8
1:03:29.523
(101)
15444Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#44 Male M40
RauameisterVõrumaaM4023Male1011:03:29.5
1:03:46.511
(54)
15553Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#53 Female N21
Võrumaa Kurtide ÜhingVõrumaaN2111Female541:03:46.5
1:05:21.58
(102)
15627Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#27 Male M16
Antsla kool VõrumaaHellamaaM168Male1021:05:21.5
1:05:37.39
(103)
157141Rasmus SaareRasmus Saare
#141 Male M16
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM169Male1031:05:37.3
1:05:47.029
(104)
15826Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#26 Male M30
Antsla InnoVõrumaaHellamaaM3029Male1041:05:47.0
1:06:17.012
(55)
159103Gerttu TrollaGerttu Trolla
#103 Female N21
VõrumaaN2112Female551:06:17.0
1:07:50.311
(56)
16043Aire KoikAire Koik
#43 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4011Female561:07:50.3
1:08:01.318
(57)
16185Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#85 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaN3018Female571:08:01.3
1:08:14.517
(105)
162179Sander KronbergSander Kronberg
#179 Male M21
UMGHarjumaaM2117Male1051:08:14.5
1:08:14.518
(106)
163180Mihkel AderMihkel Ader
#180 Male M21
HirvenpubiVõrumaaM2118Male1061:08:14.5
1:11:50.53
(58)
16486Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#86 Female N60
PõlvaPõlvamaaN603Female581:11:50.5
1:13:41.012
(59)
16555Merle KonsMerle Kons
#55 Female N40
VastseliinaVõrumaaN4012Female591:13:41.0
1:14:28.83
(60)
16624Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#24 Female N16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaN163Female601:14:28.8
1:17:03.04
(61)
167133Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#133 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN604Female611:17:03.0
34:25.71
(1)
12Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#2 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male134:25.7
34:39.21
(2)
21Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male234:39.2
35:12.72
(3)
33Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#3 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male335:12.7
35:56.02
(4)
4184Reigo TeervaltReigo Teervalt
#184 Male M21
OK PekoVõrumaaM212Male435:56.0
37:51.53
(5)
568Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#68 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male537:51.5
38:03.74
(6)
64Elar KalaElar Kala
#4 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM304Male638:03.7
38:11.03
(7)
7186Hando AllmannHando Allmann
#186 Male M21
Ok võruVõrumaaM213Male738:11.0
38:41.75
(8)
88Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#8 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM305Male838:41.7
38:50.56
(9)
967Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#67 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M306Male938:50.5
39:29.74
(10)
1010Timo TruuTimo Truu
#10 Male M21
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM214Male1039:29.7
39:41.27
(11)
116Jaanus MäeJaanus Mäe
#6 Male M30
GORUNTARTUPärnumaaM307Male1139:41.2
39:41.28
(12)
12132Tauno MölderTauno Mölder
#132 Male M30
PalmakoVõrumaaM308Male1239:41.2
39:47.29
(13)
1363Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#63 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM309Male1339:47.2
40:00.01
(1)
14119Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#119 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female140:00.0
40:00.51
(2)
15177Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#177 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female240:00.5
40:24.01
(14)
165Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#5 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male1440:24.0
40:43.51
(15)
17164Reio ErmelReio Ermel
#164 Male M16
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM161Male1540:43.5
40:53.51
(3)
1811Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female340:53.5
41:04.010
(16)
197Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#7 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM3010Male1641:04.0
41:08.01
(17)
20113Paavo RõigasPaavo Rõigas
#113 Male M50
PekoTartumaaM501Male1741:08.0
41:31.22
(18)
21110Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#110 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM162Male1841:31.2
41:47.72
(19)
2262Kaidar HussarKaidar Hussar
#62 Male M40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM402Male1941:47.7
42:00.22
(20)
23190Olev OrgOlev Org
#190 Male M50
freeolevValgamaaM502Male2042:00.2
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb