Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 6. RÕUGE MAASTIKUJOOKS
11 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
15:40.41
(1)
1373Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#373 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM141Male115:40.4
15:44.52
(2)
2301Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#301 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM142Male215:44.5
16:44.43
(3)
3375August JakobsonAugust Jakobson
#375 Male M14
OK KobrasPõlvamaaM143Male316:44.4
17:24.04
(4)
4302Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#302 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKT M144Male417:24.0
17:29.01
(5)
5395Villem PiirimäeVillem Piirimäe
#395 Male M12
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaM121Male517:29.0
17:29.25
(6)
6383Markus JuhkamMarkus Juhkam
#383 Male M14
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM145Male617:29.2
17:46.26
(7)
7405Bert Joosep PankerBert Joosep Panker
#405 Male M14
OK IlvesRaplamaaPankerM146Male717:46.2
18:06.22
(8)
8376Manivald JakobsonManivald Jakobson
#376 Male M12
sk ServitiPõlvamaaM122Male818:06.2
18:13.07
(9)
9394Paul PiirimäePaul Piirimäe
#394 Male M14
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaM147Male918:13.0
18:18.03
(10)
10303Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#303 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM123Male1018:18.0
18:57.24
(11)
11416Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#416 Male M12
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldM124Male1118:57.2
19:00.51
(1)
12332Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#332 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female119:00.5
19:16.55
(12)
13304Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#304 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM125Male1219:16.5
19:29.21
(13)
14420Aleksandr AbragimovAleksandr Abragimov
#420 Male M-vabaklass
Kaitsevõe AkadeemiaV§rumaaM-vabaklass1Male1319:29.2
19:35.51
(2)
15305Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#305 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female219:35.5
19:37.72
(3)
16409Erika UdrasErika Udras
#409 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN122Female319:37.7
19:47.71
(4)
17414Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#414 Female N14
Andsumäe kv.VõrumaaRoometsN141Female419:47.7
19:50.56
(14)
18362Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#362 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM126Male1419:50.5
19:53.58
(15)
19411Richard KäsperRichard Käsper
#411 Male M14
MTÜ treeningpartnerHarjumaaM148Male1519:53.5
19:56.72
(5)
20306Regina ParvRegina Parv
#306 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN142Female519:56.7
20:15.72
(16)
21403Paavo MiksonPaavo Mikson
#403 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaMiksonM-vabaklass2Male1620:15.7
20:23.72
(6)
22345Brigitte PankerBrigitte Panker
#345 Female N-vabaklass
OK IlvesRaplamaaPankerN-vabaklass2Female620:23.7
20:53.27
(17)
23413Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#413 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM127Male1720:53.2
20:58.29
(18)
24369Ken UrbKen Urb
#369 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM149Male1820:58.2
21:04.23
(7)
25386Maarja OrasMaarja Oras
#386 Female N12
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN123Female721:04.2
21:06.74
(8)
26377Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#377 Female N12
Võru SKVõrumaaN124Female821:06.7
21:48.08
(19)
27380Johan Martti JeedasJohan Martti Jeedas
#380 Male M12
VõrumaaJeedasM128Male1921:48.0
21:53.03
(9)
28398Mia Mai HuikMia Mai Huik
#398 Female N14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN143Female921:53.0
22:06.59
(20)
29393Henri KenderHenri Kender
#393 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM129Male2022:06.5
22:12.74
(10)
30412Kädi- Liis MäeotsKädi- Liis Mäeots
#412 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN144Female1022:12.7
22:19.010
(21)
31378Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#378 Male M12
Vastseliina gümnaasiumVõrumaaM1210Male2122:19.0
22:29.511
(22)
32417Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#417 Male M12
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldM1211Male2222:29.5
22:32.05
(11)
33360Stella KiviStella Kivi
#360 Female N14
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaN145Female1122:32.0
22:43.56
(12)
34387Marta JoonasMarta Joonas
#387 Female N14
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaN146Female1222:43.5
22:50.212
(23)
35415Ahto SemmelAhto Semmel
#415 Male M12
Andsumäe SuusaklubiVõrumaaJärvpõldM1212Male2322:50.2
22:56.75
(13)
36385Johanna OrasJohanna Oras
#385 Female N12
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN125Female1322:56.7
23:00.76
(14)
37401Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#401 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN126Female1423:00.7
23:29.07
(15)
38433Felicia Viitkin Felicia Viitkin
#433 Female N12
V§ru SpordikoolV§rumaaN127Female1523:29.0
23:33.513
(24)
39355Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#355 Male M12
Fc HeliosVõrumaaM1213Male2423:33.5
23:39.07
(16)
40364Inga-Alina SaviInga-Alina Savi
#364 Female N14
VõrumaaN147Female1623:39.0
23:43.53
(25)
41340Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#340 Male M-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaAasa2 M-vabaklass3Male2523:43.5
23:44.03
(17)
42309Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#309 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKT N-vabaklass3Female1723:44.0
23:44.28
(18)
43353Triinu HeinsooTriinu Heinsoo
#353 Female N12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaHeinsooN128Female1823:44.2
24:04.714
(26)
44407Raio ErmelRaio Ermel
#407 Male M12
Võru Biathlon/ Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM1214Male2624:04.7
24:05.54
(19)
45347Britta PankerBritta Panker
#347 Female N-vabaklass
OK IlvesHarjumaaPankerN-vabaklass4Female1924:05.5
24:20.010
(27)
46365Karl-Markus JannoKarl-Markus Janno
#365 Male M14
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM1410Male2724:20.0
24:23.015
(28)
47389Juss Kristjan KiviselgJuss Kristjan Kiviselg
#389 Male M12
Haanja suusaklubiVõrumaaSaviM1215Male2824:23.0
24:27.74
(29)
48308Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#308 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaM-vabaklass4Male2924:27.7
24:31.55
(30)
49346Raivo PankerRaivo Panker
#346 Male M-vabaklass
OK MercuryRaplamaaPankerM-vabaklass5Male3024:31.5
24:35.05
(20)
50311Marju ParvMarju Parv
#311 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass5Female2024:35.0
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
   

fb