Lääne-Virumaa Jooksusari 2020 - 18. Simuna – Laekvere rahvajooks
11/07/2020
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiKlassKoht klassisAegShareFinish
112Ilja NikolajevIlja Nikolajev
#12 M
merun.clubM100:31:16.4
00:31:16.4
224Indrek IlumäeIndrek Ilumäe
#24 M
MeRUNM200:32:57.0
00:32:57.0
379Taavi KilkiTaavi Kilki
#79 M
KJK VikeM300:34:01.1
00:34:01.1
4126Rauno ReinartRauno Reinart
#126 M
KoeruM400:34:13.4
00:34:13.4
585Andres HellermaAndres Hellerma
#85 M
#HeadInimesedM500:34:54.7
00:34:54.7
628Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#28 M
TreeningpartnerM600:35:43.2
00:35:43.2
784Kelly NevolihhinKelly Nevolihhin
#84 N
KJK VikeN100:35:47.0
00:35:47.0
831Maido HermsaluMaido Hermsalu
#31 M40
TapaM40100:36:06.0
00:36:06.0
933Marius AaveMarius Aave
#33 M
SK ProRunnerM700:36:19.2
00:36:19.2
1048Kaido SaarKaido Saar
#48 M50
Bronx WoodM50100:36:29.5
00:36:29.5
1115Lauri RäbinLauri Räbin
#15 M40
SK ProRunnerM40200:36:45.4
00:36:45.4
12145Erkki HummalErkki Hummal
#145 M40
Kiili valdM40300:36:51.0
00:36:51.0
13100Ülo NiinemetsÜlo Niinemets
#100 M50
KevekM50200:37:30.6
00:37:30.6
1454Liis-Grete ArroLiis-Grete Arro
#54 N
HeadInimesedN200:37:45.4
00:37:45.4
1542Tanel KümnikTanel Kümnik
#42 M
KiltsiM800:38:07.5
00:38:07.5
1626Margus RõukMargus Rõuk
#26 M
VinniM900:38:26.5
00:38:26.5
1798Olga AndrejevaOlga Andrejeva
#98 N
TäppsportlasedN300:38:58.5
00:38:58.5
18146Janar TähepõldJanar Tähepõld
#146 M
LuigeM1000:39:37.2
00:39:37.2
1963Aivar VallisteAivar Valliste
#63 M40
LaekvereM40400:39:56.3
00:39:56.3
2082Alar LuikAlar Luik
#82 M
Roosna-AllikuM1100:40:04.0
00:40:04.0
2159Märt SildveeMärt Sildvee
#59 M40
RR SiplasedM40500:40:06.5
00:40:06.5
2273Erkki EhasaluErkki Ehasalu
#73 M40
SK ProRunnerM40600:40:16.0
00:40:16.0
2369Irina SavinitšIrina Savinitš
#69 N
AseriN400:40:46.5
00:40:46.5
24127Mattias PihlakMattias Pihlak
#127 M16
Jõgeva valdM16100:40:55.5
00:40:55.5
2576Mario RegoMario Rego
#76 M
TamsaluM1200:40:59.7
00:40:59.7
2647Ants EinsaluAnts Einsalu
#47 M60
Ebavere SuusaklubiM60100:41:35.0
00:41:35.0
2713Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#13 M
VIIMSI SportM1300:42:07.5
00:42:07.5
2886Urmas ErvinUrmas Ervin
#86 M50
RakvereM50300:42:19.2
00:42:19.2
2952Anet AdamsonAnet Adamson
#52 N
N500:42:33.1
00:42:33.1
3077Livar LiblikLivar Liblik
#77 M40
LosTorosM40700:42:57.0
00:42:57.0
31144Relika ToomeRelika Toome
#144 N
TripassionN600:43:01.7
00:43:01.7
3232Teet FimbergTeet Fimberg
#32 M50
Simuna SpordiklubiM50400:43:02.0
00:43:02.0
33138Vambo OolbergVambo Oolberg
#138 M40
TallinnM40800:43:56.2
00:43:56.2
347Margo JagantMargo Jagant
#7 M16
AasukaldaM16200:44:09.7
00:44:09.7
3561Karl SaaverKarl Saaver
#61 M
M1400:44:11.0
00:44:11.0
3641Alar PeekAlar Peek
#41 M50
Viru-Nigula SpordiklubiM50500:44:21.2
00:44:21.2
3772Eerik SillamaaEerik Sillamaa
#72 M
Simuna SpordiklubiM1500:44:27.5
00:44:27.5
3891Tauno PukkTauno Pukk
#91 M
PorkuniM1600:44:30.2
00:44:30.2
3989Sten RuutupõldSten Ruutupõld
#89 M16
Võipere külaM16300:44:45.0
00:44:45.0
4034Toivo IvainenToivo Ivainen
#34 M50
TapaM50600:45:20.7
00:45:20.7
41142Andres PillesaarAndres Pillesaar
#142 M
Rohu külaM1700:45:23.0
00:45:23.0
4221Eeva AvikEeva Avik
#21 N
21CC TriatloniklubiN700:45:27.5
00:45:27.5
431Maarit EinsaluMaarit Einsalu
#1 N
Väike-MaarjaN800:45:32.0
00:45:32.0
44139Kuido KondKuido Kond
#139 M50
Rakvere linnM50700:45:48.7
00:45:48.7
4595Peeter IlvesPeeter Ilves
#95 M
Väike-MaarjaM1800:46:13.2
00:46:13.2
46103Riivo KaburRiivo Kabur
#103 M50
TallinnM50800:46:29.7
00:46:29.7
47134Roman KusmaRoman Kusma
#134 M50
Aqva SPAM50900:46:39.6
00:46:39.6
4837Kalle LettKalle Lett
#37 M60
PorkuniM60200:47:12.7
00:47:12.7
4951Ingrit ErnitsIngrit Ernits
#51 N50
SK JooksupartnerN50100:47:18.7
00:47:18.7
50136Margus RemekMargus Remek
#136 M
Rakvere linnM1900:47:28.7
00:47:28.7
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
   

fb