Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 25. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
19 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
51:02.112
(91)
121212Gert NeeveGert Neeve
#212 Male M21
-VõrumaaM2112Male9151:02.1
49:14.65
(24)
108134Marke MaidlaMarke Maidla
#134 Female N40
2JVBrVõrumaaN405Female2449:14.6
49:40.53
(25)
11121Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#21 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN163Female2549:40.5
58:45.532
(115)
163166Margus TreesMargus Trees
#166 Male M40
A&T SpordiklubiHarjumaaTreesM4032Male11558:45.5
38:25.62
(17)
20201Olev OrgOlev Org
#201 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM502Male1738:25.6
48:44.214
(83)
105205Valmer KolkValmer Kolk
#205 Male M50
AMMELUHATartumaaM5014Male8348:44.2
1:00:51.918
(54)
170219Kaia KallionKaia Kallion
#219 Female N30
AntslaVõrumaaKallionN3018Female541:00:51.9
1:02:14.96
(118)
17355Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#55 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaa M166Male1181:02:14.9
1:07:04.36
(60)
181197Diana LiivDiana Liiv
#197 Female N18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaN186Female601:07:04.3
49:54.03
(26)
113163Karmen UibolehtKarmen Uiboleht
#163 Female N18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaN183Female2649:54.0
1:01:06.96
(117)
172210Olev MarjaOlev Marja
#210 Male M60
Antsla valdVõrumaaM606Male1171:01:06.9
55:15.934
(104)
145103Avo KirsbaumAvo Kirsbaum
#103 Male M30
Antsla Vallavalitsus/SK UrvasteVõrumaaKirsbaumM3034Male10455:15.9
41:53.321
(44)
50217Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#217 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3021Male4441:53.3
36:26.07
(9)
10125Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#125 Male M30
ArcwoodVõrumaaM307Male936:26.0
46:20.127
(75)
93153Ermo PajuväliErmo Pajuväli
#153 Male M30
AS Danspin EestiPärnumaaM3027Male7546:20.1
1:03:29.137
(119)
17654Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#54 Male M30
AS innoVõrumaaHellamaa M3037Male1191:03:29.1
54:28.932
(101)
140200Madis MürkMadis Mürk
#200 Male M30
AS KURMIKVõrumaaM3032Male10154:28.9
47:29.319
(79)
98135Margus VäitsMargus Väits
#135 Male M40
AS ToftanVõrumaaM4019Male7947:29.3
54:23.912
(39)
138152Helis TeearuHelis Teearu
#152 Female N30
AS WendrePärnumaaN3012Female3954:23.9
53:13.47
(36)
133110Merle KaleMerle Kale
#110 Female N40
AT SportHarjumaaN407Female3653:13.4
53:18.411
(37)
134167Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#167 Female N30
B3rmudaVõrumaaPungarN3011Female3753:18.4
41:35.918
(41)
47150Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#150 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3018Male4141:35.9
42:15.45
(47)
5329Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#29 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM215Male4742:15.4
54:13.114
(99)
137140Meigo MurdeMeigo Murde
#140 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2114Male9954:13.1
36:52.61
(3)
1243Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#43 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female336:52.6
49:02.77
(23)
107127Epp KottisseEpp Kottisse
#127 Female N30
Circle KVõrumaaN307Female2349:02.7
45:25.117
(71)
84173Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#173 Male M40
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaaM4017Male7145:25.1
57:22.930
(111)
155132Indrek OjasooIndrek Ojasoo
#132 Male M40
Eesti KaitsevägiVõrumaaM4030Male11157:22.9
45:42.63
(15)
88116Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#116 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN213Female1545:42.6
41:19.517
(40)
4569Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#69 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaM3017Male4041:19.5
43:42.111
(60)
68164Tõnu HendriksonTõnu Hendrikson
#164 Male M40
EkstreemparkVõrumaaM4011Male6043:42.1
54:55.69
(40)
143208Kristiina KaldreKristiina Kaldre
#208 Female N40
Elisa SKHarjumaaN409Female4054:55.6
43:54.113
(63)
71191Andrus KivariAndrus Kivari
#191 Male M40
Elva MetsajooksjadTartumaaM4013Male6343:54.1
51:47.124
(96)
129214Peeter VooverePeeter Voovere
#214 Male M40
EmbachTartumaaM4024Male9651:47.1
49:42.823
(87)
112203Kaupo KantKaupo Kant
#203 Male M40
EMK Võru KogudusVõrumaaM4023Male8749:42.8
41:45.920
(43)
4942Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#42 Male M30
EMTAVõrumaaM3020Male4341:45.9
38:37.114
(19)
2287Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#87 Male M30
Espak TartuVõrumaaM3014Male1938:37.1
1:11:54.44
(63)
18461Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#61 Female N16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaN164Female631:11:54.4
39:25.01
(23)
26207Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#207 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM161Male2339:25.0
42:24.46
(50)
56192Tauri MaidlaTauri Maidla
#192 Male M21
FC VastseliinaVõrumaaMaidlaM216Male5042:24.4
50:11.629
(89)
117176Aimar AlaverAimar Alaver
#176 Male M30
FieVõrumaaM3029Male8950:11.6
44:33.64
(11)
7717Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN304Female1144:33.6
37:11.49
(11)
144Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#4 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM309Male1137:11.4
39:17.52
(22)
25126Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#126 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM402Male2239:17.5
52:39.625
(97)
13166Margus HelmMargus Helm
#66 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM4025Male9752:39.6
38:33.113
(18)
2131Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#31 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3013Male1838:33.1
47:14.49
(77)
95129Sander SabreSander Sabre
#129 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM219Male7747:14.4
1:06:59.619
(121)
180115Ülo LuukaÜlo Luuka
#115 Male M50
HaavikudTartumaaM5019Male1211:06:59.6
1:00:36.611
(52)
168101Aire KoikAire Koik
#101 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4011Female521:00:36.6
40:51.94
(36)
3932Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#32 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM214Male3640:51.9
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb