Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 25. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
19 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
36:00.01
(1)
8144Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#144 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female136:00.0
40:34.96
(34)
37145Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#145 Male M50
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelM506Male3440:34.9
51:20.430
(93)
12365Margus LumiMargus Lumi
#65 Male M30
VõrumaaB3rmudaM3030Male9351:20.4
45:20.916
(70)
83123Raul GoosRaul Goos
#123 Male M40
MaanteeametVõrumaaGoosM4016Male7045:20.9
1:02:14.96
(118)
17355Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#55 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaa M166Male1181:02:14.9
1:03:29.137
(119)
17654Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#54 Male M30
AS innoVõrumaaHellamaa M3037Male1191:03:29.1
37:11.610
(12)
155Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M3010Male1237:11.6
1:02:56.119
(57)
17552Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#52 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar N3019Female571:02:56.1
1:00:51.918
(54)
170219Kaia KallionKaia Kallion
#219 Female N30
AntslaVõrumaaKallionN3018Female541:00:51.9
43:11.42
(54)
62188Kalle KiiranenKalle Kiiranen
#188 Male M60
Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaaKiiranenM602Male5443:11.4
55:15.934
(104)
145103Avo KirsbaumAvo Kirsbaum
#103 Male M30
Antsla Vallavalitsus/SK UrvasteVõrumaaKirsbaumM3034Male10455:15.9
53:20.68
(38)
135187Rita KivilaRita Kivila
#187 Female N40
valioTartumaaKivilaN408Female3853:20.6
42:24.46
(50)
56192Tauri MaidlaTauri Maidla
#192 Male M21
FC VastseliinaVõrumaaMaidlaM216Male5042:24.4
51:09.613
(92)
122161Paavo MiksonPaavo Mikson
#161 Male M21
TTÜVõrumaaMiksonM2113Male9251:09.6
38:33.113
(18)
2131Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#31 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3013Male1838:33.1
35:10.93
(4)
46Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#6 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male435:10.9
44:33.64
(11)
7717Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN304Female1144:33.6
47:52.42
(21)
10086Aurelia KummAurelia Kumm
#86 Female N16
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond Kumm N162Female2147:52.4
39:34.43
(25)
2883Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#83 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM403Male2539:34.4
42:29.82
(7)
5815Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#15 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN402Female742:29.8
56:57.95
(43)
15384Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#84 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond RäimN185Female4356:57.9
40:17.96
(32)
35172Kaarel PiirimäeKaarel Piirimäe
#172 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaPiirimäeM406Male3240:17.9
43:12.425
(55)
63121Fred NeedoFred Needo
#121 Male M30
Ok võruVõrumaaPrk NeedoM3025Male5543:12.4
53:18.411
(37)
134167Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#167 Female N30
B3rmudaVõrumaaPungarN3011Female3753:18.4
44:26.03
(10)
7516Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#16 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN403Female1044:26.0
43:26.07
(57)
6596Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#96 Male M21
WarmestonVõrumaaRaudsikM217Male5743:26.0
50:36.98
(30)
12097Janeli AasaJaneli Aasa
#97 Female N30
VõruVõrumaaRaudsikN308Female3050:36.9
1:12:10.620
(64)
185177Bibi PerlovBibi Perlov
#177 Female N30
Vana-Koiola RahvamajaPõlvamaaRisti-rahvasN3020Female641:12:10.6
58:59.116
(49)
16485Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#85 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3016Female4958:59.1
58:45.532
(115)
163166Margus TreesMargus Trees
#166 Male M40
A&T SpordiklubiHarjumaaTreesM4032Male11558:45.5
59:25.310
(51)
16639Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#39 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4010Female5159:25.3
40:51.94
(36)
3932Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#32 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM214Male3640:51.9
46:58.312
(76)
94114Kalmer ValtinKalmer Valtin
#114 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM5012Male7646:58.3
1:06:59.619
(121)
180115Ülo LuukaÜlo Luuka
#115 Male M50
HaavikudTartumaaM5019Male1211:06:59.6
45:42.63
(15)
88116Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#116 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN213Female1545:42.6
55:52.116
(106)
147117Madis JaskaMadis Jaska
#117 Male M50
yonexTartumaaM5016Male10655:52.1
53:30.426
(98)
136118Meelis MajorMeelis Major
#118 Male M40
VõrumaaM4026Male9853:30.4
54:53.427
(103)
142119Aadi RemmikAadi Remmik
#119 Male M40
Kolm PaksuTartumaaM4027Male10354:53.4
54:26.131
(100)
139122Martin MarkMartin Mark
#122 Male M30
RõugeVõrumaaM3031Male10054:26.1
49:54.03
(26)
113163Karmen UibolehtKarmen Uiboleht
#163 Female N18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaN183Female2649:54.0
43:42.111
(60)
68164Tõnu HendriksonTõnu Hendrikson
#164 Male M40
EkstreemparkVõrumaaM4011Male6043:42.1
45:25.117
(71)
84173Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#173 Male M40
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiHarjumaaM4017Male7145:25.1
40:28.07
(33)
36174Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#174 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM407Male3340:28.0
40:03.45
(30)
33175Andres PaeAndres Pae
#175 Male M50
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM505Male3040:03.4
50:11.629
(89)
117176Aimar AlaverAimar Alaver
#176 Male M30
FieVõrumaaM3029Male8950:11.6
49:57.111
(88)
114193Joosep LangJoosep Lang
#193 Male M21
PõlvamaaM2111Male8849:57.1
35:50.15
(6)
6194Madis OsjametsMadis Osjamets
#194 Male M30
SpartaTartumaaM305Male635:50.1
43:55.78
(64)
72195Hardi KaivHardi Kaiv
#195 Male M21
VõrumaaM218Male6443:55.7
44:23.63
(9)
74196Kersti JäägerKersti Jääger
#196 Female N30
VõrumaaN303Female944:23.6
1:07:04.36
(60)
181197Diana LiivDiana Liiv
#197 Female N18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaN186Female601:07:04.3
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb