Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 25. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
19 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
31:08.61
(1)
11Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male131:08.6
32:24.51
(2)
22Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM301Male232:24.5
34:42.02
(3)
33Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM302Male334:42.0
37:11.49
(11)
144Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#4 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM309Male1137:11.4
37:11.610
(12)
155Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M3010Male1237:11.6
35:10.93
(4)
46Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#6 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male435:10.9
35:51.16
(7)
77Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#7 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM306Male735:51.1
37:00.18
(10)
138Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#8 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM308Male1037:00.1
37:46.61
(14)
1710Peep JoonasPeep Joonas
#10 Male M50
Private ProjectVõrumaaM501Male1437:46.6
36:34.11
(2)
1111Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female236:34.1
41:15.61
(5)
4312Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female541:15.6
41:22.42
(6)
4614Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#14 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female641:22.4
42:29.82
(7)
5815Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#15 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN402Female742:29.8
44:26.03
(10)
7516Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#16 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN403Female1044:26.0
44:33.64
(11)
7717Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN304Female1144:33.6
43:02.61
(8)
6118Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#18 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi #MariseingidTartumaaN501Female843:02.6
45:52.93
(16)
8920Siiri KaaverSiiri Kaaver
#20 Female N50
MTÜ Spordiselts TartumaaN503Female1645:52.9
49:40.53
(25)
11121Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#21 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN163Female2549:40.5
47:20.31
(19)
9622Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#22 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female1947:20.3
51:21.44
(31)
12423Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#23 Female N18
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaN184Female3151:21.4
42:28.61
(51)
5724Kalev KajasteKalev Kajaste
#24 Male M60
Räpina skPõlvamaaM601Male5142:28.6
39:40.61
(26)
2925Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#25 Male M18
VõruVõrumaaM181Male2639:40.6
43:29.03
(58)
6626Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#26 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM183Male5843:29.0
48:47.410
(84)
10628Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#28 Male M21
VõrumaaM2110Male8448:47.4
42:15.45
(47)
5329Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#29 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM215Male4742:15.4
1:09:11.113
(61)
18230Merle KonsMerle Kons
#30 Female N40
VastseliinaVõrumaaN4013Female611:09:11.1
38:33.113
(18)
2131Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#31 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3013Male1838:33.1
40:51.94
(36)
3932Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#32 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaValtinM214Male3640:51.9
51:25.69
(33)
12634Diana LaosDiana Laos
#34 Female N30
SärasilmadHarjumaaN309Female3351:25.6
38:25.012
(16)
1935Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#35 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3012Male1638:25.0
57:26.731
(112)
15736Margus KonnulaMargus Konnula
#36 Male M40
Urvaste Külade Selts VõrumaaM4031Male11257:26.7
42:22.424
(49)
5537Ago UrbAgo Urb
#37 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3024Male4942:22.4
56:55.716
(110)
15238Kevin UustaluKevin Uustalu
#38 Male M21
Võru Ränduri PubiVõrumaaM2116Male11056:55.7
59:25.310
(51)
16639Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#39 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4010Female5159:25.3
50:05.86
(28)
11640Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#40 Female N21
SK UrvasteVõrumaaN216Female2850:05.8
46:02.14
(17)
9141Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#41 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN214Female1746:02.1
41:45.920
(43)
4942Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#42 Male M30
EMTAVõrumaaM3020Male4341:45.9
36:52.61
(3)
1243Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#43 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female336:52.6
57:28.417
(113)
15844Ülar KõrgeÜlar Kõrge
#44 Male M50
Kanepi VallavalitsusPõlvamaaM5017Male11357:28.4
35:44.04
(5)
545Urmo KallakasUrmo Kallakas
#45 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM304Male535:44.0
51:22.15
(32)
12546Anu ToomjõeAnu Toomjõe
#46 Female N50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaN505Female3251:22.1
39:44.54
(28)
3147Rivo RooRivo Roo
#47 Male M40
TartumaaM404Male2839:44.5
1:13:12.534
(122)
18748Mika KeränenMika Keränen
#48 Male M40
Kirjastus Keropää OÜTartumaaM4034Male1221:13:12.5
42:58.99
(53)
6049Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#49 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RPõlvamaaM409Male5342:58.9
49:37.122
(86)
11050Anti UdrasAnti Udras
#50 Male M40
JõevereVõrumaaM4022Male8649:37.1
40:40.42
(35)
3851Renno MerenäkkRenno Merenäkk
#51 Male M16
Tartu Katoliku SKTartumaaM162Male3540:40.4
1:02:56.119
(57)
17552Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#52 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar N3019Female571:02:56.1
48:40.621
(82)
10453Marek KlausMarek Klaus
#53 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4021Male8248:40.6
1:03:29.137
(119)
17654Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#54 Male M30
AS innoVõrumaaHellamaa M3037Male1191:03:29.1
1:02:14.96
(118)
17355Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#55 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaa M166Male1181:02:14.9
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb