Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 25. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
19 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
1:00:36.611
(52)
168101Aire KoikAire Koik
#101 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN4011Female521:00:36.6
1:00:48.49
(53)
16988Gerttu TrollaGerttu Trolla
#88 Female N21
VõrumaaN219Female531:00:48.4
1:00:51.918
(54)
170219Kaia KallionKaia Kallion
#219 Female N30
AntslaVõrumaaKallionN3018Female541:00:51.9
1:01:00.410
(55)
17172Sälly VeesaarSälly Veesaar
#72 Female N21
Mattias Cafe oüTartumaaN2110Female551:01:00.4
1:01:06.96
(117)
172210Olev MarjaOlev Marja
#210 Male M60
Antsla valdVõrumaaM606Male1171:01:06.9
1:02:14.96
(118)
17355Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#55 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaa M166Male1181:02:14.9
1:02:30.412
(56)
174199Eveli MisnikEveli Misnik
#199 Female N40
Ok võruVõrumaaN4012Female561:02:30.4
1:02:56.119
(57)
17552Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#52 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar N3019Female571:02:56.1
1:03:29.137
(119)
17654Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#54 Male M30
AS innoVõrumaaHellamaa M3037Male1191:03:29.1
1:03:33.533
(120)
17795Tarmo TasujaTarmo Tasuja
#95 Male M40
TartumaaM4033Male1201:03:33.5
1:04:10.93
(58)
17898Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#98 Female N60
PõlvamaaN603Female581:04:10.9
1:04:34.411
(59)
17999Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#99 Female N21
Võrumaa Kurtide ÜhingVõrumaaN2111Female591:04:34.4
1:06:59.619
(121)
180115Ülo LuukaÜlo Luuka
#115 Male M50
HaavikudTartumaaM5019Male1211:06:59.6
1:07:04.36
(60)
181197Diana LiivDiana Liiv
#197 Female N18
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaN186Female601:07:04.3
1:09:11.113
(61)
18230Merle KonsMerle Kons
#30 Female N40
VastseliinaVõrumaaN4013Female611:09:11.1
1:11:33.94
(62)
183151Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#151 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN604Female621:11:33.9
1:11:54.44
(63)
18461Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#61 Female N16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaN164Female631:11:54.4
1:12:10.620
(64)
185177Bibi PerlovBibi Perlov
#177 Female N30
Vana-Koiola RahvamajaPõlvamaaRisti-rahvasN3020Female641:12:10.6
1:12:36.912
(65)
18677Kaili KibalKaili Kibal
#77 Female N21
Selista ehitusVõrumaaN2112Female651:12:36.9
1:13:12.534
(122)
18748Mika KeränenMika Keränen
#48 Male M40
Kirjastus Keropää OÜTartumaaM4034Male1221:13:12.5
1:24:31.513
(66)
188156Kairit LadvigKairit Ladvig
#156 Female N21
kuldre koolVõrumaaN2113Female661:24:31.5
31:08.61
(1)
11Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM211Male131:08.6
32:24.51
(2)
22Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM301Male232:24.5
34:42.02
(3)
33Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM302Male334:42.0
35:10.93
(4)
46Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#6 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPalodM303Male435:10.9
35:44.04
(5)
545Urmo KallakasUrmo Kallakas
#45 Male M30
SpartaHarjumaaM304Male535:44.0
35:50.15
(6)
6194Madis OsjametsMadis Osjamets
#194 Male M30
SpartaTartumaaM305Male635:50.1
35:51.16
(7)
77Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#7 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM306Male735:51.1
36:00.01
(1)
8144Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#144 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SK BeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female136:00.0
36:25.92
(8)
9100Timo TruiTimo Trui
#100 Male M21
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM212Male836:25.9
36:26.07
(9)
10125Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#125 Male M30
ArcwoodVõrumaaM307Male936:26.0
36:34.11
(2)
1111Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female236:34.1
36:52.61
(3)
1243Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#43 Female N18
CFC Suusakool HarjumaaN181Female336:52.6
37:00.18
(10)
138Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#8 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM308Male1037:00.1
37:11.49
(11)
144Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#4 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM309Male1137:11.4
37:11.610
(12)
155Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M3010Male1237:11.6
37:20.111
(13)
16154Hans TeearuHans Teearu
#154 Male M30
Team KarupesaValgamaaM3011Male1337:20.1
37:46.61
(14)
1710Peep JoonasPeep Joonas
#10 Male M50
Private ProjectVõrumaaM501Male1437:46.6
38:20.01
(15)
18124Emrich NeedoEmrich Needo
#124 Male M40
VõrumaaM401Male1538:20.0
38:25.012
(16)
1935Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#35 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM3012Male1638:25.0
38:25.62
(17)
20201Olev OrgOlev Org
#201 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM502Male1738:25.6
38:33.113
(18)
2131Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#31 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiVõrumaaOravM3013Male1838:33.1
38:37.114
(19)
2287Valmar SisaskValmar Sisask
#87 Male M30
Espak TartuVõrumaaM3014Male1938:37.1
39:02.03
(20)
2356Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#56 Male M50
perekond KaivVõrumaaM503Male2039:02.0
39:11.615
(21)
24158Marko TammistMarko Tammist
#158 Male M30
XclubüberfightHarjumaaM3015Male2139:11.6
39:17.52
(22)
25126Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#126 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM402Male2239:17.5
39:25.01
(23)
26207Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#207 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM161Male2339:25.0
39:28.03
(24)
27215Karl-Martin VoovereKarl-Martin Voovere
#215 Male M21
Hugo Treffneri GümnaasiumTartumaaM213Male2439:28.0
39:34.43
(25)
2883Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#83 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimM403Male2539:34.4
39:40.61
(26)
2925Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#25 Male M18
VõruVõrumaaM181Male2639:40.6
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb