Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 25. JOOKS ÜMBER UHTJÄRVE
19 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
15:35.31
(1)
1423Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#423 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM141Male115:35.3
16:39.91
(2)
2360Villem PiirimäeVillem Piirimäe
#360 Male M12
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaPiirimäeM121Male216:39.9
16:40.12
(3)
3362Markus JuhkamMarkus Juhkam
#362 Male M14
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaJuhkamidM142Male316:40.1
17:01.33
(4)
4301Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#301 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKT M143Male417:01.3
17:09.84
(5)
5350Bert Joosep PankerBert Joosep Panker
#350 Male M14
OK IlvesRaplamaaPankerM144Male517:09.8
17:32.62
(6)
6302Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#302 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM122Male617:32.6
17:39.81
(1)
7394Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#394 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female117:39.8
17:41.61
(2)
8311Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#311 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female217:41.6
17:59.42
(3)
9313Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#313 Female N12
Võru SKVõrumaaN122Female317:59.4
18:09.83
(7)
10358Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#358 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarM123Male718:09.8
18:26.35
(8)
11305Ken UrbKen Urb
#305 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM145Male818:26.3
18:31.34
(9)
12303Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#303 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM124Male918:31.3
18:36.15
(10)
13333Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#333 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM125Male1018:36.1
18:41.03
(4)
14370Erika UdrasErika Udras
#370 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN123Female418:41.0
18:53.94
(5)
15353Maarja OrasMaarja Oras
#353 Female N12
Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN124Female518:53.9
19:05.32
(6)
16407Brigitte PankerBrigitte Panker
#407 Female N-vabaklass
OK IlvesRaplamaaPankerN-vabaklass2Female619:05.3
19:34.61
(7)
17312Regina ParvRegina Parv
#312 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN141Female719:34.6
19:57.36
(11)
18364Mart PilbasMart Pilbas
#364 Male M12
SK100HarjumaaM126Male1119:57.3
20:13.12
(8)
19341Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#341 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN142Female820:13.1
20:20.87
(12)
20304Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#304 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM127Male1220:20.8
20:43.36
(13)
21359Joosep BirjukJoosep Birjuk
#359 Male M14
Vastse-Kuuste koolPõlvamaaM146Male1320:43.3
21:06.17
(14)
22361Paul PiirimäePaul Piirimäe
#361 Male M14
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaPiirimäeM147Male1421:06.1
21:13.35
(9)
23354Johanna OrasJohanna Oras
#354 Female N12
Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaN125Female921:13.3
21:28.63
(10)
24391Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#391 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaPoolaN-vabaklass3Female1021:28.6
21:41.18
(15)
25306Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#306 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM128Male1521:41.1
21:46.68
(16)
26326Ruudi TukkRuudi Tukk
#326 Male M14
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaTukkM148Male1621:46.6
21:58.19
(17)
27335Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#335 Male M12
Vastseliina Gümnaasiumi VõrumaaM129Male1721:58.1
22:08.61
(18)
28408Romet NiilusRomet Niilus
#408 Male M-vabaklass
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM-vabaklass1Male1822:08.6
22:08.910
(19)
29352Mairon NiilusMairon Niilus
#352 Male M12
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM1210Male1922:08.9
22:13.34
(11)
30389Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#389 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKT N-vabaklass4Female1122:13.3
22:16.66
(12)
31316Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#316 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN126Female1222:16.6
22:17.65
(13)
32405Melani VäitsMelani Väits
#405 Female N-vabaklass
Osula PõhikoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass5Female1322:17.6
22:22.43
(14)
33314Stella KiviStella Kivi
#314 Female N14
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaN143Female1422:22.4
22:29.46
(15)
34410Kaia PruuliKaia Pruuli
#410 Female N-vabaklass
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaN-vabaklass6Female1522:29.4
22:34.87
(16)
35357Martha TreesMartha Trees
#357 Female N12
Nõmme SpordiklubiHarjumaaTreesN127Female1622:34.8
22:38.611
(20)
36307Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#307 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1211Male2022:38.6
22:43.62
(21)
37388Margus TukkMargus Tukk
#388 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaTukkM-vabaklass2Male2122:43.6
22:56.47
(17)
38376Marju ParvMarju Parv
#376 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass7Female1722:56.4
23:01.44
(18)
39349Ranele ValkRanele Valk
#349 Female N14
RRGLääne-VirumaaN144Female1823:01.4
23:01.68
(19)
40337Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#337 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SKVõrumaaN128Female1923:01.6
23:08.68
(20)
41380Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#380 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaN-vabaklass8Female2023:08.6
23:20.112
(22)
42325Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#325 Male M12
Fc HeliosVõrumaaM1212Male2223:20.1
23:43.113
(23)
43421Robi AbilineRobi Abiline
#421 Male M12
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaM1213Male2323:43.1
23:44.03
(24)
44422Alo AbilineAlo Abiline
#422 Male M-vabaklass
Leese mahe OÜVõrumaaM-vabaklass3Male2423:44.0
24:16.614
(25)
45363Karl-Mattias JuhkamKarl-Mattias Juhkam
#363 Male M12
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaJuhkamidM1214Male2524:16.6
24:18.99
(21)
46367Mia Marta AlaverMia Marta Alaver
#367 Female N12
TERAVõrumaaN129Female2124:18.9
24:26.44
(26)
47372Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#372 Male M-vabaklass
VõrumaaM-vabaklass4Male2624:26.4
24:26.99
(22)
48387Kristina TukkKristina Tukk
#387 Female N-vabaklass
VõrumaaTukkN-vabaklass9Female2224:26.9
24:29.99
(27)
49365Ott PilbasOtt Pilbas
#365 Male M14
SK100HarjumaaM149Male2724:29.9
24:46.615
(28)
50308Ahto SemmelAhto Semmel
#308 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1215Male2824:46.6
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
   

fb