Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. Võru-Väimela maanteejooks
23 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShareKirumpää
23:24.519
(44)
47201Märt KivilaMärt Kivila
#201 Male M30
OK IlvesTartumaaM3019Male4423:24.5
10:00.9
24:20.01
(8)
63363Johanna UdrasJohanna Udras
#363 Female N18
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN181Female824:20.0
10:01.6
24:48.726
(65)
76192Rain VosmanRain Vosman
#192 Male M30
TartumaaM3026Male6524:48.7
10:01.8
24:13.221
(54)
61209Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#209 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3021Male5424:13.2
10:02.6
23:50.71
(6)
5812Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female623:50.7
10:02.6
23:46.73
(5)
55266Vanessa RätsepVanessa Rätsep
#266 Female N21
Tartu KalevTartumaaN213Female523:46.7
10:03.1
24:24.54
(9)
67304Kaija VahtraKaija Vahtra
#304 Female N30
Puiga Põhikool/Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN304Female924:24.5
10:03.6
Started78Kevin LimboKevin Limbo
#78 Male M21
VõrumaaM21MaleStarted
10:04.8
24:23.223
(58)
66269Veikko VaherVeikko Vaher
#269 Male M30
VõrumaaM3023Male5824:23.2
10:07.3
23:34.05
(48)
5267Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#67 Male M50
OtepääValgamaaM505Male4823:34.0
10:11.1
24:37.04
(11)
72207Karolina PugalKarolina Pugal
#207 Female N21
Viljandi skViljandimaaN214Female1124:37.0
10:13.8
24:20.022
(56)
6436Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#36 Male M30
EMTAVõrumaaM3022Male5624:20.0
10:15.3
24:35.06
(61)
71328Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#328 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM506Male6124:35.0
10:18.1
26:38.25
(106)
132258Roland MiksonRoland Mikson
#258 Male M18
Parksepa SpordiklubiVõrumaaMiksonM185Male10626:38.2
10:20.6
25:04.04
(67)
79122Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#122 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKTM144Male6725:04.0
10:21.3
24:43.711
(63)
7447Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#47 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2111Male6324:43.7
10:21.6
25:07.312
(69)
8140Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#40 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RPõlvamaaM4012Male6925:07.3
10:24.8
25:49.55
(91)
106166Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#166 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM165Male9125:49.5
10:26.3
24:16.711
(55)
62365Aser SikkAser Sikk
#365 Male M40
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute KeskusHarjumaaM4011Male5524:16.7
10:26.8
24:45.512
(64)
75189Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#189 Male M21
WarmestonVõrumaaRaudsikM2112Male6424:45.5
10:27.8
24:05.08
(53)
60369Jaan-Edgar UrmJaan-Edgar Urm
#369 Male M21
Cristella VT OÜVõrumaaM218Male5324:05.0
10:30.3
24:55.56
(12)
78314Maris TammMaris Tamm
#314 Female N30
TÜASK #mariseinglidTartumaaN306Female1224:55.5
10:30.3
25:19.514
(78)
92242Talis SusiTalis Susi
#242 Male M21
PäästeametVõrumaaM2114Male7825:19.5
10:30.6
25:18.227
(77)
91316Garrett KuutGarrett Kuut
#316 Male M30
Ansambel S.E.K.SVõrumaaM3027Male7725:18.2
10:31.1
24:27.025
(60)
69317Taavi TorgaTaavi Torga
#317 Male M30
TartumaaM3025Male6024:27.0
10:31.3
27:08.27
(113)
140322Tambet JohansonTambet Johanson
#322 Male M16
LõunalõviVõrumaaM167Male11327:08.2
10:31.9
25:38.01
(15)
101227Anna-Maria SäreAnna-Maria Säre
#227 Female N14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN141Female1525:38.0
10:33.1
24:32.05
(10)
7013Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#13 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN305Female1024:32.0
10:34.3
24:25.424
(59)
68107Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#107 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaM3024Male5924:25.4
10:34.3
25:24.228
(80)
94175Danel KangroDanel Kangro
#175 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM3028Male8025:24.2
10:34.4
25:30.529
(84)
98368Keijo TõrraKeijo Tõrra
#368 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3029Male8425:30.5
10:34.6
25:10.58
(70)
8269Tarmo TiivojaTarmo Tiivoja
#69 Male M50
VMF EstoniaVõrumaaM508Male7025:10.5
10:38.6
25:07.07
(68)
80292Urmas VoitkaUrmas Voitka
#292 Male M50
BarrusVõrumaaM507Male6825:07.0
10:38.8
25:16.71
(14)
8815Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#15 Female N50
TÜ ASK FitnessklubiTartumaaN501Female1425:16.7
10:39.8
25:45.05
(88)
103159Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#159 Male M12
CFCHarjumaaM125Male8825:45.0
10:40.6
25:29.515
(83)
97133Tauri MaidlaTauri Maidla
#133 Male M21
FC VastseliinaVõrumaaMaidlaM2115Male8325:29.5
10:42.6
26:05.02
(19)
115329Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#329 Female N14
Andsumäe kvVõrumaaRoometsN142Female1926:05.0
10:43.1
25:25.213
(82)
96225Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#225 Male M40
TartumaaM4013Male8225:25.2
10:44.4
25:40.516
(87)
102270Hendrik TeasteHendrik Teaste
#270 Male M21
PõlvamaaM2116Male8725:40.5
10:45.8
25:10.55
(13)
83334Kristel KõivoKristel Kõivo
#334 Female N21
OK PekoVõrumaaN215Female1325:10.5
10:46.3
26:20.218
(102)
12328Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#28 Male M21
Võru valdVõrumaaM2118Male10226:20.2
10:47.8
26:20.21
(22)
12419Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#19 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female2226:20.2
10:48.8
25:51.02
(16)
10714Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#14 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN402Female1625:51.0
10:49.6
25:31.030
(85)
99299Peeter PõderPeeter Põder
#299 Male M30
Kündja SKVõrumaaM3030Male8525:31.0
10:51.3
24:40.910
(62)
73235Taneli EensaluTaneli Eensalu
#235 Male M21
Kuningamäe SKJõgevamaaM2110Male6224:40.9
10:51.6
26:02.57
(18)
11417Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN307Female1826:02.5
10:52.8
26:28.77
(24)
127212Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#212 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN217Female2426:28.7
10:54.4
26:02.232
(95)
112179Kauni KivisteKauni Kiviste
#179 Male M30
KodumajaVõrumaaM3032Male9526:02.2
10:54.9
25:15.79
(73)
86366Erlend AaldeErlend Aalde
#366 Male M50
sk ServitiPõlvamaaM509Male7325:15.7
10:54.9
24:22.59
(57)
65367Egert AaldeEgert Aalde
#367 Male M21
sk ServitiPõlvamaaM219Male5724:22.5
10:54.9
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
   

fb