Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. Võru-Väimela maanteejooks
23 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShareKirumpää
19:15.92
(3)
31Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi VõrumaaM212Male319:15.9
8:04.1
19:30.92
(4)
42Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM302Male419:30.9
8:12.1
20:31.73
(6)
63Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM303Male620:31.7
8:47.3
20:54.94
(9)
94Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#4 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM304Male920:54.9
8:47.3
21:01.55
(10)
115Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#5 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM305Male1021:01.5
9:00.8
21:22.06
(12)
146Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussar M306Male1221:22.0
9:02.6
21:27.27
(13)
157Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM307Male1321:27.2
8:57.6
22:32.72
(25)
288Olev OrgOlev Org
#8 Male M50
A-KARUSEValgamaaM502Male2522:32.7
9:21.6
19:05.91
(2)
29Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#9 Male M30
TartumaaM301Male219:05.9
8:04.1
18:31.71
(1)
110Raido MittRaido Mitt
#10 Male M21
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaM211Male118:31.7
7:51.1
21:41.22
(3)
1611Helen BellHelen Bell
#11 Female N30
VõrumaaN302Female321:41.2
9:00.3
23:50.71
(6)
5812Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#12 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female623:50.7
10:02.6
24:32.05
(10)
7013Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#13 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN305Female1024:32.0
10:34.3
25:51.02
(16)
10714Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#14 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPerekond RäimN402Female1625:51.0
10:49.6
25:16.71
(14)
8815Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#15 Female N50
TÜ ASK FitnessklubiTartumaaN501Female1425:16.7
10:39.8
27:14.55
(28)
14216Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#16 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN405Female2827:14.5
11:15.4
26:02.57
(18)
11417Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#17 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaPalodN307Female1826:02.5
10:52.8
27:44.23
(36)
15918Siiri KaaverSiiri Kaaver
#18 Female N50
MTÜ Spordiselts TartumaaN503Female3627:44.2
11:49.1
26:20.21
(22)
12419Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#19 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandimaaN161Female2226:20.2
10:48.8
20:58.21
(1)
1020Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#20 Female N21
MTÜ Sooru Arendus SKBeaversValgamaaArdelN211Female120:58.2
9:01.3
21:20.21
(2)
1321Marion TibarMarion Tibar
#21 Female N30
#HeadInimesedHarjumaaN301Female221:20.2
9:01.3
31:29.78
(153)
22222Ott-Joosep OllepOtt-Joosep Ollep
#22 Male M16
Paikuse PõhikoolPärnumaaM168Male15331:29.7
12:37.6
22:35.413
(26)
2923Ago UrbAgo Urb
#23 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3013Male2622:35.4
9:49.6
27:34.78
(119)
15324Ken UrbKen Urb
#24 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM148Male11927:34.7
11:14.4
31:05.026
(150)
21725Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#25 Male M40
RauameisterVõrumaaM4026Male15031:05.0
13:14.8
26:20.218
(102)
12328Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#28 Male M21
Võru valdVõrumaaM2118Male10226:20.2
10:47.8
33:44.516
(85)
25329Anneli LlvesAnneli Llves
#29 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN4016Female8533:44.5
14:14.9
31:27.726
(152)
22130Kevin UustaluKevin Uustalu
#30 Male M21
Võru Ränduri PubiVõrumaaM2126Male15231:27.7
12:22.6
23:32.710
(45)
4931Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#31 Male M40
PPAVõrumaaM4010Male4523:32.7
9:43.8
22:08.73
(20)
2332Silver KoitSilver Koit
#32 Male M40
TreeningpartnerPõlvamaaM403Male2022:08.7
9:25.1
48:18.047
(149)
34433Ingrid LettIngrid Lett
#33 Female N30
VõrumaaLettN3047Female14948:18.0
20:10.6
38:23.211
(187)
30934Janar LettJanar Lett
#34 Male M16
Võru BheatlonVõrumaaM1611Male18738:23.2
13:09.8
24:20.022
(56)
6436Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#36 Male M30
EMTAVõrumaaM3022Male5624:20.0
10:15.3
26:58.519
(110)
13737Sander SabreSander Sabre
#37 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM2119Male11026:58.5
11:00.4
22:54.215
(30)
3338Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#38 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3015Male3022:54.2
9:41.3
27:18.710
(30)
14539Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#39 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN2110Female3027:18.7
11:49.6
25:07.312
(69)
8140Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#40 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RPõlvamaaM4012Male6925:07.3
10:24.8
31:36.212
(71)
22541Sirje TrollaSirje Trolla
#41 Female N40
VõrumaaN4012Female7131:36.2
13:47.1
33:46.027
(86)
25442Krista MasingKrista Masing
#42 Female N30
Rõuge lasteaed VõrumaaN3027Female8633:46.0
14:12.1
37:00.218
(115)
29943Kristin KogerKristin Koger
#43 Female N12
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaN1218Female11537:00.2
15:10.6
27:36.02
(35)
15544Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#44 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN162Female3527:36.0
11:02.6
33:03.231
(164)
24245Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#45 Male M40
VõrumaaM4031Male16433:03.2
13:46.3
21:48.48
(17)
2046Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#46 Male M30
VõrumaaM308Male1721:48.4
9:14.6
24:43.711
(63)
7447Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#47 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2111Male6324:43.7
10:21.6
35:00.55
(102)
27948Kersti LilosonKersti Liloson
#48 Female N60
OK KobrasPõlvamaaN605Female10235:00.5
14:38.6
30:07.05
(144)
20649Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#49 Male M60
pensionärVõrumaaM605Male14430:07.0
12:20.8
36:55.218
(114)
29850Merili PõderMerili Põder
#50 Female N40
Võru kohvikVõrumaaN4018Female11436:55.2
15:08.4
26:59.016
(111)
13851Margus HelmMargus Helm
#51 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM4016Male11126:59.0
11:03.3
39:04.540
(127)
31452Kloria RätseppKloria Rätsepp
#52 Female N30
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaN3040Female12739:04.5
15:27.4
29:22.77
(51)
18953Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#53 Female N40
VGVõrumaaN407Female5129:22.7
12:09.1
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
   

fb