Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. Võru-Väimela maanteejooks
23 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShareKirumpää
25:11.21
(71)
84239Villem PiirimäeVillem Piirimäe
#239 Male M12
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaM121Male7125:11.2
10:56.6
25:11.72
(72)
85128Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#128 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM122Male7225:11.7
10:56.1
25:18.03
(76)
90360Lennart KalindLennart Kalind
#360 Male M12
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM123Male7625:18.0
11:00.6
25:25.04
(81)
95358Stever JuhandiStever Juhandi
#358 Male M12
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM124Male8125:25.0
11:00.4
25:45.05
(88)
103159Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#159 Male M12
CFCHarjumaaM125Male8825:45.0
10:40.6
25:47.06
(89)
104170Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#170 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM126Male8925:47.0
10:55.3
25:59.57
(93)
110249Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#249 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM127Male9325:59.5
11:20.6
26:52.08
(109)
136283Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#283 Male M12
Arumäe skVõrumaaPungar M128Male10926:52.0
11:11.8
28:27.59
(129)
170308Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#308 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM129Male12928:27.5
12:39.8
28:45.710
(132)
175121Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#121 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM1210Male13228:45.7
12:17.1
30:12.711
(145)
207183Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#183 Male M12
JalgpallikoolIda-VirumaaM1211Male14530:12.7
11:15.8
30:43.712
(149)
216100Henri KenderHenri Kender
#100 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM1212Male14930:43.7
13:04.6
32:50.713
(162)
24074Hardi ThalHardi Thal
#74 Male M12
Võru Helios FCVõrumaaThalM1213Male16232:50.7
13:18.6
33:30.514
(167)
248267Kevin VeskiKevin Veski
#267 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaVeskiM1214Male16733:30.5
14:02.4
33:52.515
(170)
257216Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#216 Male M12
Vastseliina gümnaasiumVõrumaaM1215Male17033:52.5
13:30.8
34:49.016
(176)
27286Kerdo MurdeKerdo Murde
#86 Male M12
Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaM1216Male17634:49.0
14:31.6
34:51.217
(177)
273303Sten Morton PoimuSten Morton Poimu
#303 Male M12
Vóru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaM1217Male17734:51.2
13:52.4
35:40.718
(179)
286217Markus IlumetsMarkus Ilumets
#217 Male M12
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaM1218Male17935:40.7
15:44.9
36:25.219
(182)
292307Ahto SemmelAhto Semmel
#307 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1219Male18236:25.2
14:04.1
37:12.720
(185)
300116Martin MajorMartin Major
#116 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM1220Male18537:12.7
13:26.8
37:32.721
(186)
302244Armin SeltsArmin Selts
#244 Male M12
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaM1221Male18637:32.7
16:22.1
39:07.722
(188)
315309Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#309 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaJärvpõldM1222Male18839:07.7
13:59.3
39:17.223
(189)
317176Marten LumiMarten Lumi
#176 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaLumiM1223Male18939:17.2
16:46.6
43:22.024
(193)
337203Indrek PuusaluIndrek Puusalu
#203 Male M12
Mõniste KoolVõrumaaPuusaluM1224Male19343:22.0
19:07.6
56:23.325
(196)
346197Virgo LappVirgo Lapp
#197 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaM1225Male19656:23.3
21:32.4
21:42.71
(14)
17254Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#254 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM141Male1421:42.7
9:12.3
21:43.92
(15)
18157Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#157 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM142Male1521:43.9
9:12.1
23:33.23
(47)
5172Gregor NaruskGregor Narusk
#72 Male M14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKOVõrumaaM143Male4723:33.2
9:50.6
25:04.04
(67)
79122Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#122 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKTM144Male6725:04.0
10:21.3
25:16.05
(74)
87359Mario MarcinkewiczMario Marcinkewicz
#359 Male M14
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM145Male7425:16.0
11:00.6
25:21.26
(79)
93238Paul PiirimäePaul Piirimäe
#238 Male M14
OK Põlva KobrasTartumaaM146Male7925:21.2
10:57.1
25:47.57
(90)
105229Robin Martti LäätsRobin Martti Lääts
#229 Male M14
Kuningamäe SKJõgevamaaM147Male9025:47.5
10:58.3
27:34.78
(119)
15324Ken UrbKen Urb
#24 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM148Male11927:34.7
11:14.4
28:01.79
(125)
163130Ruudi TukkRuudi Tukk
#130 Male M14
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaTukkM149Male12528:01.7
11:29.6
28:12.210
(126)
166306Hannes VislapuuHannes Vislapuu
#306 Male M14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM1410Male12628:12.2
11:28.6
29:14.811
(136)
184361Trevor KarroTrevor Karro
#361 Male M14
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM1411Male13629:14.8
11:56.6
39:21.212
(190)
319187Sander PuntSander Punt
#187 Male M14
Võru Spordikool/VKrKVõrumaaPuntM1412Male19039:21.2
15:45.4
21:11.21
(11)
12357Risto PernitsRisto Pernits
#357 Male M16
Sparta spordiklubiHarjumaaM161Male1121:11.2
9:01.3
22:52.22
(29)
3279Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#79 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM162Male2922:52.2
9:22.6
23:24.23
(43)
4666Gert TrollaGert Trolla
#66 Male M16
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM163Male4323:24.2
9:43.1
23:50.44
(52)
57279Jürgen PillJürgen Pill
#279 Male M16
Võru Spordikool/ Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM164Male5223:50.4
9:43.1
25:49.55
(91)
106166Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#166 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM165Male9125:49.5
10:26.3
26:10.26
(99)
119232Mihkel JukkMihkel Jukk
#232 Male M16
Kuningamäe SKJõgevamaaM166Male9926:10.2
11:10.1
27:08.27
(113)
140322Tambet JohansonTambet Johanson
#322 Male M16
LõunalõviVõrumaaM167Male11327:08.2
10:31.9
31:29.78
(153)
22222Ott-Joosep OllepOtt-Joosep Ollep
#22 Male M16
Paikuse PõhikoolPärnumaaM168Male15331:29.7
12:37.6
32:17.59
(158)
233262Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#262 Male M16
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaM169Male15832:17.5
14:01.3
34:25.510
(173)
268136Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#136 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaHellamaa M1610Male17334:25.5
15:04.1
38:23.211
(187)
30934Janar LettJanar Lett
#34 Male M16
Võru BheatlonVõrumaaM1611Male18738:23.2
13:09.8
45:02.012
(194)
33859Risto ParvRisto Parv
#59 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM1612Male19445:02.0
18:17.6
23:01.21
(35)
38356Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#356 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM181Male3523:01.2
9:43.6
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
   

fb