Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 7. LASVA JÕE- JA JÄRVEJOOKS
14 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:39:18.51
(1)
11Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK LõunalõviM211Male100:39:18.5
00:40:09.11
(2)
211Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#11 Male M30
M301Male200:40:09.1
00:41:15.62
(3)
332Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#32 Male M30
SeiklushuntM302Male300:41:15.6
00:42:38.63
(4)
42Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportM303Male400:42:38.6
00:44:10.24
(5)
55Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#5 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM304Male500:44:10.2
00:44:51.95
(6)
63Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM305Male600:44:51.9
00:45:15.81
(7)
730Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#30 Male M40
Silja SportLehtnaM401Male700:45:15.8
00:45:46.96
(8)
86Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiHussar M306Male800:45:46.9
00:46:25.41
(1)
931Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#31 Female N21
SKBeavers ArdelN211Female100:46:25.4
00:46:30.27
(9)
107Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningM307Male900:46:30.2
00:46:57.81
(2)
1115Helen BellHelen Bell
#15 Female N30
N301Female200:46:57.8
00:47:13.81
(3)
1263Eliisabet KoolEliisabet Kool
#63 Female N18
CFC suusakoolN181Female300:47:13.8
00:47:29.82
(10)
13109Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#109 Male M40
Võru BiathlonM402Male1000:47:29.8
00:47:56.71
(11)
149Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#9 Male M50
M501Male1100:47:56.7
00:48:03.88
(12)
1579Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#79 Male M30
M308Male1200:48:03.8
00:48:23.29
(13)
1651Ago UrbAgo Urb
#51 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiM309Male1300:48:23.2
00:48:38.910
(14)
178Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#8 Male M30
SärasilmadM3010Male1400:48:38.9
00:48:43.711
(15)
18104Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#104 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiM3011Male1500:48:43.7
00:48:45.73
(16)
1975Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#75 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiM403Male1600:48:45.7
00:48:55.812
(17)
2056Imre KuklaseImre Kuklase
#56 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM3012Male1700:48:55.8
00:49:00.62
(18)
21132Tiit KibuspuuTiit Kibuspuu
#132 Male M50
RMKM502Male1800:49:00.6
00:49:26.93
(19)
22134Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#134 Male M50
OtepääM503Male1900:49:26.9
00:50:06.11
(20)
2314Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#14 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiM181Male2000:50:06.1
00:50:25.313
(21)
24130Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#130 Male M30
M3013Male2100:50:25.3
00:50:32.94
(22)
2544Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#44 Male M40
M404Male2200:50:32.9
00:50:51.44
(23)
26110Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#110 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiM504Male2300:50:51.4
00:50:53.91
(4)
2716Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#16 Female N40
SK ProRunnerN401Female400:50:53.9
00:50:54.314
(24)
2896Artur RaukArtur Rauk
#96 Male M30
ÕhuvägiM3014Male2400:50:54.3
00:51:11.32
(25)
2913Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#13 Male M18
VõruM182Male2500:51:11.3
00:51:16.25
(26)
30118Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#118 Male M40
PPAM405Male2600:51:16.2
00:51:25.815
(27)
3135Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#35 Male M30
EMTAM3015Male2700:51:25.8
00:51:45.216
(28)
3287Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#87 Male M30
EgleM3016Male2800:51:45.2
00:51:54.117
(29)
3381Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#81 Male M30
Apollo kauplusedM3017Male2900:51:54.1
00:52:06.21
(30)
3410Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#10 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolM161Male3000:52:06.2
00:52:06.65
(31)
35138Andres PaeAndres Pae
#138 Male M50
SK ProRunnerM505Male3100:52:06.6
00:52:12.12
(5)
3617Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#17 Female N30
SK ProRunnerN302Female500:52:12.1
00:52:14.76
(32)
3786Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#86 Male M50
SKBeaversArdelM506Male3200:52:14.7
00:52:55.96
(33)
38119Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#119 Male M40
TartuM406Male3300:52:55.9
00:53:06.92
(34)
3953Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#53 Male M21
Warmeston OÜRaudsikM212Male3400:53:06.9
00:53:07.33
(35)
40117Rauno KaivRauno Kaiv
#117 Male M21
M213Male3500:53:07.3
00:53:08.24
(36)
4161Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#61 Male M21
Barrus ASM214Male3600:53:08.2
00:53:12.97
(37)
4280Rein KalleRein Kalle
#80 Male M40
KeskkonnaametM407Male3700:53:12.9
00:53:16.87
(38)
4378Tarmo TiivojaTarmo Tiivoja
#78 Male M50
VMF EstoniaM507Male3800:53:16.8
00:53:41.65
(39)
44106Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#106 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiValtinM215Male3900:53:41.6
00:53:50.72
(6)
4526Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#26 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiRäimN402Female600:53:50.7
00:54:03.82
(40)
4612Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#12 Male M16
FC Helios VõruM162Male4000:54:03.8
00:54:11.78
(41)
4748Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#48 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RM408Male4100:54:11.7
00:54:30.99
(42)
48139Rivo RooRivo Roo
#139 Male M40
M409Male4200:54:30.9
00:54:31.26
(43)
49133Hardi KaivHardi Kaiv
#133 Male M21
M216Male4300:54:31.2
00:54:51.71
(7)
5018Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#18 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fintessklubi #MariseinglidN501Female700:54:51.7
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb