Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 7. LASVA JÕE- JA JÄRVEJOOKS
14 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:46:25.41
(1)
931Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#31 Female N21
SKBeavers ArdelN211Female100:46:25.4
01:05:53.73
(25)
10085Piia ArdelPiia Ardel
#85 Female N50
SKBeaversArdelN503Female2501:05:53.7
00:52:14.76
(32)
3786Veiko ArdelVeiko Ardel
#86 Male M50
SKBeaversArdelM506Male3200:52:14.7
01:20:55.025
(83)
12139Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#39 Male M30
AS innoHellamaa M3025Male8301:20:55.0
01:20:55.54
(84)
12240Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#40 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium Hellamaa M164Male8401:20:55.5
00:45:46.96
(8)
86Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiHussar M306Male800:45:46.9
00:58:33.314
(54)
68131Urmet IlvesUrmet Ilves
#131 Male M40
DanpowerIlvesM4014Male5400:58:33.3
01:00:41.710
(62)
7999Danel KaurDanel Kaur
#99 Male M21
HaavaKaurM2110Male6201:00:41.7
01:13:33.57
(35)
116100Helin KärnerHelin Kärner
#100 Female N21
HaavaKaurN217Female3501:13:33.5
00:58:02.213
(52)
6666Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#66 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasKolsarM4013Male5200:58:02.2
00:58:01.94
(14)
6567Helina KolsarHelina Kolsar
#67 Female N40
OK Põlva KobrasKolsarN404Female1400:58:01.9
00:45:15.81
(7)
730Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#30 Male M40
Silja SportLehtnaM401Male700:45:15.8
01:00:42.93
(63)
80105Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#105 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolLehtnaM163Male6301:00:42.9
00:55:20.93
(8)
5119Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#19 Female N30
FitringPalodN303Female800:55:20.9
00:57:32.64
(11)
6184Helin KummHelin Kumm
#84 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolPerekond Kumm N304Female1100:57:32.6
00:55:34.618
(44)
5298Fred NeedoFred Needo
#98 Male M30
Ok võruPrk NeedoM3018Male4400:55:34.6
00:57:26.120
(49)
59108Marko PungarMarko Pungar
#108 Male M30
PungarM3020Male4900:57:26.1
00:56:32.43
(9)
5521Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#21 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPuntN403Female900:56:32.4
00:53:50.72
(6)
4526Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#26 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiRäimN402Female600:53:50.7
01:04:41.921
(71)
9558Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#58 Male M40
Võru suusaklubiRäimM4021Male7101:04:41.9
01:04:41.13
(24)
9459Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#59 Female N18
Võru SpordikoolRäimN183Female2401:04:41.1
00:53:06.92
(34)
3953Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#53 Male M21
Warmeston OÜRaudsikM212Male3400:53:06.9
01:11:37.69
(29)
10850Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#50 Female N30
VK Janika VõruRutheN309Female2901:11:37.6
01:12:28.18
(34)
11345Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#45 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiTuul N408Female3401:12:28.1
00:53:41.65
(39)
44106Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#106 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiValtinM215Male3900:53:41.6
01:02:38.36
(21)
90101Marke MaidlaMarke Maidla
#101 Female N40
2JVBrN406Female2101:02:38.3
00:59:29.215
(56)
72102Margus VäitsMargus Väits
#102 Male M40
AS ToftanM4015Male5600:59:29.2
01:00:59.917
(64)
81103Siim LandSiim Land
#103 Male M40
M4017Male6401:00:59.9
00:48:43.711
(15)
18104Ingmar OravIngmar Orav
#104 Male M30
Haanja RattaklubiM3011Male1500:48:43.7
00:47:29.82
(10)
13109Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#109 Male M40
Võru BiathlonM402Male1000:47:29.8
00:50:51.44
(23)
26110Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#110 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiM504Male2300:50:51.4
01:13:05.724
(81)
115111Andri PütsepAndri Pütsep
#111 Male M30
M3024Male8101:13:05.7
00:57:24.811
(48)
58112Renee PraksRenee Praks
#112 Male M40
REMONTER OÜM4011Male4800:57:24.8
00:57:27.212
(50)
60113Tõnu HendriksonTõnu Hendrikson
#113 Male M40
EkstreemparkM4012Male5000:57:27.2
01:09:54.711
(79)
107114Robert MälkRobert Mälk
#114 Male M50
SK Väga AeglasedM5011Male7901:09:54.7
01:08:38.712
(78)
104115Meigo MurdeMeigo Murde
#115 Male M21
Barrus ASM2112Male7801:08:38.7
00:53:07.33
(35)
40117Rauno KaivRauno Kaiv
#117 Male M21
M213Male3500:53:07.3
00:51:16.25
(26)
30118Marek KõvaMarek Kõva
#118 Male M40
PPAM405Male2600:51:16.2
00:52:55.96
(33)
38119Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#119 Male M40
TartuM406Male3300:52:55.9
01:12:08.44
(32)
111120Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#120 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumN504Female3201:12:08.4
01:07:26.76
(26)
101121Jaanika KurgjärvJaanika Kurgjärv
#121 Female N30
VanglateenistusN306Female2601:07:26.7
01:15:44.92
(37)
118123Silvia SaarniitSilvia Saarniit
#123 Female N60
PõlvaN602Female3701:15:44.9
00:56:31.38
(46)
54126Ülar LehisteÜlar Lehiste
#126 Male M50
M508Male4600:56:31.3
01:14:01.99
(36)
117127Kädi HelsteinKädi Helstein
#127 Female N40
Rõuge Noorsootöö KeskusN409Female3601:14:01.9
01:04:53.63
(72)
96128Jaan KeskülaJaan Kesküla
#128 Male M60
SK RaudmeesM603Male7201:04:53.6
01:18:38.24
(82)
119129Olev MarjaOlev Marja
#129 Male M60
M604Male8201:18:38.2
00:50:25.313
(21)
24130Tarvo PihoTarvo Piho
#130 Male M30
M3013Male2100:50:25.3
00:49:00.62
(18)
21132Tiit KibuspuuTiit Kibuspuu
#132 Male M50
RMKM502Male1800:49:00.6
00:54:31.26
(43)
49133Hardi KaivHardi Kaiv
#133 Male M21
M216Male4300:54:31.2
00:49:26.93
(19)
22134Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#134 Male M50
OtepääM503Male1900:49:26.9
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb