Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 7. LASVA JÕE- JA JÄRVEJOOKS
14 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:39:18.51
(1)
11Rauno JallaiRauno Jallai
#1 Male M21
Võru KJK LõunalõviM211Male100:39:18.5
00:42:38.63
(4)
42Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#2 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportM303Male400:42:38.6
00:44:51.95
(6)
63Elar KalaElar Kala
#3 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM305Male600:44:51.9
00:44:10.24
(5)
55Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#5 Male M30
SK ProRunnerM304Male500:44:10.2
00:45:46.96
(8)
86Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#6 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiHussar M306Male800:45:46.9
00:46:30.27
(9)
107Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#7 Male M30
RJ RunningM307Male900:46:30.2
00:48:38.910
(14)
178Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#8 Male M30
SärasilmadM3010Male1400:48:38.9
00:47:56.71
(11)
149Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#9 Male M50
M501Male1100:47:56.7
00:52:06.21
(30)
3410Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#10 Male M16
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolM161Male3000:52:06.2
00:40:09.11
(2)
211Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#11 Male M30
M301Male200:40:09.1
00:54:03.82
(40)
4612Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#12 Male M16
FC Helios VõruM162Male4000:54:03.8
00:51:11.32
(25)
2913Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#13 Male M18
VõruM182Male2500:51:11.3
00:50:06.11
(20)
2314Kevin UrbKevin Urb
#14 Male M18
Hauka veloklubiM181Male2000:50:06.1
00:46:57.81
(2)
1115Helen BellHelen Bell
#15 Female N30
N301Female200:46:57.8
00:50:53.91
(4)
2716Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#16 Female N40
SK ProRunnerN401Female400:50:53.9
00:52:12.12
(5)
3617Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#17 Female N30
SK ProRunnerN302Female500:52:12.1
00:54:51.71
(7)
5018Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#18 Female N50
TÜ ASK Fintessklubi #MariseinglidN501Female700:54:51.7
00:55:20.93
(8)
5119Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#19 Female N30
FitringPalodN303Female800:55:20.9
00:57:37.33
(12)
6220Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#20 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseN213Female1200:57:37.3
00:56:32.43
(9)
5521Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#21 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolPuntN403Female900:56:32.4
00:57:46.34
(13)
6422Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#22 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolN214Female1300:57:46.3
01:02:06.95
(19)
8523Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#23 Female N21
SK UrvasteN215Female1901:02:06.9
01:04:13.42
(22)
9124Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#24 Female N16
7 HAVIN162Female2201:04:13.4
01:04:27.92
(23)
9325Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#25 Female N18
KJK LõunalõviN182Female2301:04:27.9
00:53:50.72
(6)
4526Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#26 Female N40
Võru suusaklubiRäimN402Female600:53:50.7
00:59:56.41
(17)
7527Mariliis ParisMariliis Paris
#27 Female N16
Viljandi JK TulevikN161Female1700:59:56.4
00:56:40.32
(10)
5629Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#29 Female N21
N212Female1000:56:40.3
00:45:15.81
(7)
730Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#30 Male M40
Silja SportLehtnaM401Male700:45:15.8
00:46:25.41
(1)
931Johanna ArdelJohanna Ardel
#31 Female N21
SKBeavers ArdelN211Female100:46:25.4
00:41:15.62
(3)
332Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#32 Male M30
SeiklushuntM302Male300:41:15.6
01:08:38.725
(77)
10334Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#34 Male M40
RauameisterM4025Male7701:08:38.7
00:51:25.815
(27)
3135Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#35 Male M30
EMTAM3015Male2700:51:25.8
00:59:48.39
(57)
7336Andres JärvpõldAndres Järvpõld
#36 Male M50
Puuslik OÜM509Male5700:59:48.3
00:59:03.65
(15)
7037Diana LaosDiana Laos
#37 Female N30
SärasilmadN305Female1500:59:03.6
01:00:05.121
(59)
7638Veikko VaherVeikko Vaher
#38 Male M30
M3021Male5901:00:05.1
01:20:55.025
(83)
12139Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#39 Male M30
AS innoHellamaa M3025Male8301:20:55.0
01:20:55.54
(84)
12240Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#40 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium Hellamaa M164Male8401:20:55.5
01:35:04.43
(41)
12541Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#41 Female N16
FC Helios VõruN163Female4101:35:04.4
00:58:41.78
(55)
6942Madis KirtMadis Kirt
#42 Male M21
DynaBrac OÜM218Male5500:58:41.7
01:01:39.72
(66)
8343Ago KäisAgo Käis
#43 Male M60
OK Põlva KobrasM602Male6601:01:39.7
00:50:32.94
(22)
2544Marko LiivMarko Liiv
#44 Male M40
M404Male2200:50:32.9
01:12:28.18
(34)
11345Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#45 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiTuul N408Female3401:12:28.1
00:58:10.27
(53)
6746Maarjo PõderMaarjo Põder
#46 Male M21
M217Male5300:58:10.2
01:01:42.65
(18)
8447Oksana AasaOksana Aasa
#47 Female N40
VGN405Female1801:01:42.6
00:54:11.78
(41)
4748Urmas NeerotUrmas Neerot
#48 Male M40
OÜ Signaal-RM408Male4100:54:11.7
01:11:37.69
(29)
10850Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#50 Female N30
VK Janika VõruRutheN309Female2901:11:37.6
00:48:23.29
(13)
1651Ago UrbAgo Urb
#51 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiM309Male1300:48:23.2
01:02:11.919
(67)
8652Margus HelmMargus Helm
#52 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiM4019Male6701:02:11.9
00:53:06.92
(34)
3953Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#53 Male M21
Warmeston OÜRaudsikM212Male3400:53:06.9
01:22:47.410
(39)
12355Merle KonsMerle Kons
#55 Female N40
Vastseliina N4010Female3901:22:47.4
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb