Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 7. LASVA JÕE- JA JÄRVEJOOKS
14 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
00:15:15.81
(1)
1270Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#270 Male M14
Nõmme KJKM141Male100:15:15.8
00:16:10.32
(2)
2208Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#208 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolPerekond LKT M142Male200:16:10.3
00:16:12.71
(3)
3201Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#201 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM121Male300:16:12.7
00:16:28.82
(4)
4203Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#203 Male M12
andsumäe skJÄRVPÕLDM122Male400:16:28.8
00:16:38.43
(5)
5281Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#281 Male M12
CFCM123Male500:16:38.4
00:16:46.34
(6)
6202Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#202 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolM124Male600:16:46.3
00:17:24.71
(1)
7234Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#234 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiN-vabaklass1Female100:17:24.7
00:17:27.85
(7)
8209Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#209 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolLehtnaM125Male700:17:27.8
00:17:28.21
(2)
9211Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#211 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiN121Female200:17:28.2
00:17:33.11
(8)
10236Karlis JagomäeKarlis Jagomäe
#236 Male M-vabaklass
AnnabelM-vabaklass1Male800:17:33.1
00:17:34.11
(3)
11216Regina ParvRegina Parv
#216 Female N14
Võru suusaklubiN141Female300:17:34.1
00:17:50.66
(9)
12210Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#210 Male M12
andsumäe skPungarM126Male900:17:50.6
00:17:57.87
(10)
13283Ralf RebaneRalf Rebane
#283 Male M12
Andsumäe suusaklubiM127Male1000:17:57.8
00:18:11.12
(4)
14212Stella KiviStella Kivi
#212 Female N14
andsumäe skN142Female400:18:11.1
00:18:36.63
(11)
15204Ken UrbKen Urb
#204 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiM143Male1100:18:36.6
00:18:39.63
(5)
16280Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#280 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolN143Female500:18:39.6
00:18:45.48
(12)
17260Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#260 Male M12
Võru suusaklubiM128Male1200:18:45.4
00:18:59.14
(6)
18220Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#220 Female N14
Andsumäe kvRoometsN144Female600:18:59.1
00:19:32.92
(7)
19222Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#222 Female N-vabaklass
PPAPoolaN-vabaklass2Female700:19:32.9
00:19:34.23
(8)
20237Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#237 Female N-vabaklass
PPAN-vabaklass3Female800:19:34.2
00:19:39.22
(13)
21241Kaimar SiidraKaimar Siidra
#241 Male M-vabaklass
M-vabaklass2Male1300:19:39.2
00:19:42.69
(14)
22262Kermo TiiduKermo Tiidu
#262 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolTiiduM129Male1400:19:42.6
00:19:44.44
(9)
23252Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#252 Female N-vabaklass
VõruRaudsikN-vabaklass4Female900:19:44.4
00:19:57.610
(15)
24274Gustav KõvaGustav Kõva
#274 Male M12
Vastseliina gümnaasiumM1210Male1500:19:57.6
00:20:05.33
(16)
25251Indrek OjasooIndrek Ojasoo
#251 Male M-vabaklass
Eesti KVM-vabaklass3Male1600:20:05.3
00:20:05.62
(10)
26275Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#275 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SKN122Female1000:20:05.6
00:20:15.15
(11)
27229Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#229 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKT N-vabaklass5Female1100:20:15.1
00:21:09.46
(12)
28248Melani VäitsMelani Väits
#248 Female N-vabaklass
Osula PõhikoolN-vabaklass6Female1200:21:09.4
00:21:14.13
(13)
29213Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#213 Female N12
VK Janika VõruRutheN123Female1300:21:14.1
00:21:14.411
(17)
30276Henry HallikHenry Hallik
#276 Male M12
andsumäe skJÄRVPÕLDM1211Male1700:21:14.4
00:21:36.54
(14)
31217Emiilia RäimEmiilia Räim
#217 Female N12
Võru suusaklubiRäimN124Female1400:21:36.5
00:21:37.67
(15)
32225Marju ParvMarju Parv
#225 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolN-vabaklass7Female1500:21:37.6
00:21:41.84
(18)
33221Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#221 Male M-vabaklass
M-vabaklass4Male1800:21:41.8
00:21:50.75
(19)
34253Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#253 Male M-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiM-vabaklass5Male1900:21:50.7
00:21:53.44
(20)
35272Marten Morris KlausMarten Morris Klaus
#272 Male M14
VkrkM144Male2000:21:53.4
00:22:02.48
(16)
36240Kaiju ThalKaiju Thal
#240 Female N-vabaklass
TK MaarjaThalN-vabaklass8Female1600:22:02.4
00:22:15.86
(21)
37232Alar ToomAlar Toom
#232 Male M-vabaklass
Tark ei tormaToom-PõderM-vabaklass6Male2100:22:15.8
00:22:24.99
(17)
38245Maarja MajorMaarja Major
#245 Female N-vabaklass
Räpina AianduskoolN-vabaklass9Female1700:22:24.9
00:22:34.910
(18)
39256Kaidi KuuskKaidi Kuusk
#256 Female N-vabaklass
EHTKN-vabaklass10Female1800:22:34.9
00:22:37.111
(19)
40238Kairi VeskiKairi Veski
#238 Female N-vabaklass
B3rmudaVeskiN-vabaklass11Female1900:22:37.1
00:22:54.112
(20)
41255Ulvi TammjärvUlvi Tammjärv
#255 Female N-vabaklass
Võru valdN-vabaklass12Female2000:22:54.1
00:23:08.813
(21)
42242Kaili KibalKaili Kibal
#242 Female N-vabaklass
OÜ Selista EhitusN-vabaklass13Female2100:23:08.8
00:23:26.75
(22)
43265Sander PuntSander Punt
#265 Male M14
Võru Spordikool/VKrKPuntM145Male2200:23:26.7
00:23:27.35
(22)
44273Krettel KlausKrettel Klaus
#273 Female N14
VkrkN145Female2200:23:27.3
00:23:29.112
(23)
45206Martin MajorMartin Major
#206 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi koolM1212Male2300:23:29.1
00:23:30.713
(24)
46264Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#264 Male M12
Fc HeliosM1213Male2400:23:30.7
00:23:31.114
(25)
47279Juss Kristjan KiviselgJuss Kristjan Kiviselg
#279 Male M12
Haanja suusaklubiSaviM1214Male2500:23:31.1
00:23:52.914
(23)
48223Echtel-Erle ValkEchtel-Erle Valk
#223 Female N-vabaklass
DynaBrac OÜN-vabaklass14Female2300:23:52.9
00:24:09.115
(24)
49239Krista MasingKrista Masing
#239 Female N-vabaklass
Rõuge lasteaedN-vabaklass15Female2400:24:09.1
00:24:28.416
(25)
50277Merili PõderMerili Põder
#277 Female N-vabaklass
Võru valdN-vabaklass16Female2500:24:28.4
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
   

fb