BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI - 22. RÕUGE RATTAMARATON
23 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiEJL koodVaheafinishO/Pos
41Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#1 Male M
02:00:54.602:00:54.63
(4)
M3Male4Veloplus200431800:46:20.23
22Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#2 Male M
01:58:20.601:58:20.61
(2)
M1Male2TEAM ANSTLA200045100:45:03.71
53Martin ParvMartin Parv
#3 Male M
02:01:15.102:01:15.14
(5)
M4Male5Veloplus200630300:46:54.95
34Gert KivistikGert Kivistik
#4 Male M
02:00:45.102:00:45.12
(3)
M2Male3200285700:46:54.94
95Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#5 Male M
02:03:11.802:03:11.87
(9)
M7Male9REDBIKE TEAM I200455400:47:02.78
107Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#7 Male M50
02:04:06.602:04:06.61
(10)
M501Male10REDBIKE TEAM I200442800:48:20.911
168Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#8 Male M40
02:08:55.602:08:55.63
(16)
M403Male16REDBIKE TEAM I200625100:49:51.719
229Lauri TammLauri Tamm
#9 Male M16
02:11:34.802:11:34.81
(22)
M161Male22Veloplus200175100:49:41.417
611Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#11 Male M
02:01:39.102:01:39.15
(6)
M5Male6Porter Racing200076500:46:58.97
812Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#12 Male M40
02:02:47.602:02:47.62
(8)
M402Male8ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim200439200:47:03.29
1713Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#13 Male M
02:09:43.802:09:43.812
(17)
M12Male17ProShop Team200111700:47:03.410
714Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#14 Male M
02:01:50.402:01:50.46
(7)
M6Male7CCRM 1200221300:46:58.46
1215Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#15 Male M45
02:04:13.602:04:13.61
(12)
M451Male12AT Sport Team200632900:48:21.712
8616Kalle TakelKalle Takel
#16 Male M
02:30:29.802:30:29.843
(82)
M43Male82TEAM ANSTLA00:58:02.980
3418Karl PruuliKarl Pruuli
#18 Male M
02:15:18.102:15:18.121
(33)
M21Male33HAUKA VELOKLUBI 100:53:13.244
1119Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#19 Male M
02:04:07.802:04:07.88
(11)
M8Male11REDBIKE TEAM I200608600:48:22.913
2120Egert JohansonEgert Johanson
#20 Male M
02:11:14.302:11:14.315
(21)
M15Male21Veloplus200172200:49:41.416
22Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#22 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleAT Sport Team2001829
3223Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#23 Male M
02:14:08.602:14:08.619
(31)
M19Male31REDBIKE TEAM II00:51:58.228
3124Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#24 Male M
02:14:05.602:14:05.618
(30)
M18Male30ProShop Team200384300:50:49.924
2425Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#25 Male M45
02:12:11.602:12:11.63
(24)
M453Male24Rae rattaklubi00:52:08.232
4026Maario SilmMaario Silm
#26 Male M
02:17:04.602:17:04.623
(38)
M23Male38RR Siplased / VIITNA KÕRTS200412700:52:14.435
4127Martti VälkMartti Välk
#27 Male M
02:17:28.102:17:28.124
(39)
M24Male39Viljandi Rattaklubi00:52:11.234
2329Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#29 Male M45
02:11:51.602:11:51.62
(23)
M452Male23SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM00:50:28.420
13930Mihkel KannimäeMihkel Kannimäe
#30 Male M
02:42:32.302:42:32.368
(133)
M68Male133TEAM ANSTLA00:57:36.477
1531Ken PostKen Post
#31 Male M
02:08:55.102:08:55.111
(15)
M11Male15200319900:49:42.218
10932Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#32 Male M
02:35:26.102:35:26.156
(105)
M56Male105Kalevi Jalgrattakool01:00:09.2110
1933Janek ResevJanek Resev
#33 Male M40
02:10:22.802:10:22.84
(19)
M404Male19Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi200602800:52:03.729
3534Meelis PilvMeelis Pilv
#34 Male M40
02:15:33.802:15:33.86
(34)
M406Male34REDBIKE TEAM I00:51:42.227
2735Lasse NõlvikLasse Nõlvik
#35 Male M45
02:12:48.502:12:48.54
(26)
M454Male26CCRM 200:52:06.930
1836Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#36 Male M
02:10:11.602:10:11.613
(18)
M13Male18Päidre Puukool00:50:39.921
5639Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#39 Male M16
02:23:25.602:23:25.63
(54)
M163Male54Pärnu kalev200322500:50:47.923
3940Jaan AlvelaJaan Alvela
#40 Male M
02:16:43.802:16:43.822
(37)
M22Male3700:52:43.940
4341Aleksei KušnirAleksei Kušnir
#41 Male M
02:19:11.002:19:11.025
(41)
M25Male41ABB200168300:52:08.733
2642Mari-Liis MõttusMari-Liis Mõttus
#42 Female N
02:12:39.302:12:39.31
(1)
N1Female1TEAM ANSTLA200231000:50:47.422
2043Keijo PriksKeijo Priks
#43 Male M
02:10:24.802:10:24.814
(20)
M14Male20Korpus racing team00:51:39.426
2545Rain KuresooRain Kuresoo
#45 Male M
02:12:28.202:12:28.216
(25)
M16Male25Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi00:51:38.925
2846Tarmo EnnokTarmo Ennok
#46 Male M45
02:13:03.602:13:03.65
(27)
M455Male27CCRM 1200222600:52:07.731
5248Henri ValmsenHenri Valmsen
#48 Male M16
02:21:53.602:21:53.62
(50)
M162Male50Viljandi Rattaklubi200545600:53:14.447
4849Jaanus KertsmanJaanus Kertsman
#49 Male M45
02:20:57.302:20:57.37
(46)
M457Male46SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT100:53:13.946
3750Aimar PedariAimar Pedari
#50 Male M55
02:16:16.802:16:16.81
(35)
M551Male35RR Siplased / VIITNA KÕRTS200213200:52:53.441
5851Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#51 Male M45
02:23:40.302:23:40.311
(56)
M4511Male56TEAM ANSTLA00:54:45.254
5753Sven PuuseppSven Puusepp
#53 Male M45
02:23:37.102:23:37.110
(55)
M4510Male55Spordipartner200827500:55:36.959
3654Janelle UibokandJanelle Uibokand
#54 Female N
02:16:12.102:16:12.12
(2)
N2Female2SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM200386900:53:13.445
3856Kaido PesorKaido Pesor
#56 Male M50
02:16:39.102:16:39.12
(36)
M502Male36Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO00:52:54.242
1457Tair StalbergTair Stalberg
#57 Male M
02:06:33.102:06:33.110
(14)
M10Male14200023100:49:33.914
3059Evert EinroosEvert Einroos
#59 Male M
02:14:04.902:14:04.917
(29)
M17Male29CCRM 1201072600:52:16.238
6260Rainer NeidraRainer Neidra
#60 Male M
02:25:19.602:25:19.631
(60)
M31Male60SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND00:52:15.437
5161Janek LeerJanek Leer
#61 Male M40
02:21:53.202:21:53.28
(49)
M408Male49CCRM 300:55:24.457
4763Markus HimmaMarkus Himma
#63 Male M
02:20:10.602:20:10.629
(45)
M29Male45Maanteeamet00:53:52.449
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
   

fb