Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 4. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
29 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
39:01.14
(15)
16106Emrich NeedoEmrich Needo
#106 Male M40
-M404Male1539:01.1
59:02.97
(114)
17158Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#58 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium Hellamaa M167Male11459:02.9
38:50.68
(14)
155Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#5 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiHussar M308Male1438:50.6
46:24.618
(70)
8099Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#99 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasKolsarM4018Male7046:24.6
46:30.14
(12)
83100Helina KolsarHelina Kolsar
#100 Female N40
OK Põlva KobrasKolsarN404Female1246:30.1
57:56.131
(113)
164105Valeri KuraginValeri Kuragin
#105 Male M40
2 Jv BrKuraginM4031Male11357:56.1
43:10.612
(42)
45209Märt KuusMärt Kuus
#209 Male M40
UisutajaKuusM4012Male4243:10.6
36:32.11
(6)
6123Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#123 Male M40
Silja SportLehtnaM401Male636:32.1
46:01.85
(65)
75121Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#121 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolLehtnaM165Male6546:01.8
48:33.821
(79)
96185Jaanus ÕispuuJaanus Õispuu
#185 Male M40
Nobina OÜÕispuuM4021Male7948:33.8
48:26.65
(16)
94167Helin KummHelin Kumm
#167 Female N30
Kääpa PõhikoolPerekond Kumm N305Female1648:26.6
42:02.610
(36)
3830Tõnis RäimTõnis Räim
#30 Male M40
Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimM4010Male3642:02.6
44:48.32
(7)
6024Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#24 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiPerekond RäimN402Female744:48.3
54:47.43
(41)
145128Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#128 Female N18
Võru NoortekeskusPerekond RäimN183Female4154:47.4
45:42.621
(62)
71122Fred NeedoFred Needo
#122 Male M30
Ok võruPrk NeedoM3021Male6245:42.6
46:15.323
(68)
78142Marko PungarMarko Pungar
#142 Male M30
PungarM3023Male6846:15.3
52:09.110
(28)
128143Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#143 Female N30
PungarN3010Female2852:09.1
45:50.63
(10)
7321Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#21 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolPuntN403Female1045:50.6
43:44.88
(48)
5141Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#41 Male M21
Warmeston OÜRaudsikM218Male4843:44.8
55:53.414
(45)
15385Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#85 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruRutheN3014Female4555:53.4
50:10.625
(91)
11677Talis ThalTalis Thal
#77 Male M40
TK MaarjaThalM4025Male9150:10.6
58:58.616
(57)
17051Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#51 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiTuulN4016Female5758:58.6
43:35.17
(46)
4982Kristo ValtinKristo Valtin
#82 Male M21
Hauka veloklubiValtinM217Male4643:35.1
49:33.612
(86)
108224Kalmer ValtinKalmer Valtin
#224 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiValtinM5012Male8649:33.6
39:04.65
(16)
17160Mati TiitMati Tiit
#160 Male M40
SKMM405Male1639:04.6
48:21.83
(78)
93226Aleksi MäharAleksi Mähar
#226 Male M60
Laho taluM603Male7848:21.8
40:43.85
(29)
31228Robert UngaRobert Unga
#228 Male M21
Eesti MaaülikoolM215Male2940:43.8
41:34.69
(34)
36229Björn PunaBjörn Puna
#229 Male M40
SK ProrunnerM409Male3441:34.6
57:36.43
(49)
160230Carena RoometsCarena Roomets
#230 Female N16
Andsumäe kvN163Female4957:36.4
59:20.910
(58)
172231Getriin VasilkovskiGetriin Vasilkovski
#231 Female N21
SisekaitseakadeemiaN2110Female5859:20.9
35:07.82
(3)
3233Joosep TammemäeJoosep Tammemäe
#233 Male M30
SeiklushuntM302Male335:07.8
49:34.66
(23)
109232Helen LaidmaHelen Laidma
#232 Female N21
Hauka veloklubiN216Female2349:34.6
45:18.814
(60)
68210Andrus KivariAndrus Kivari
#210 Male M40
Elva MetsajooksjadM4014Male6045:18.8
1:01:53.618
(63)
177211Moonika MännisteMoonika Männiste
#211 Female N40
Elva MetsajooksjadN4018Female631:01:53.6
1:01:54.132
(115)
178212Meelis KülaotsMeelis Külaots
#212 Male M40
Elva MetsajooksjadM4032Male1151:01:54.1
1:01:53.117
(62)
176213Astrid KülaotsAstrid Külaots
#213 Female N40
Elva MetsajooksjadN4017Female621:01:53.1
1:04:50.48
(65)
181216Heli EkholmHeli Ekholm
#216 Female N50
CoopN508Female651:04:50.4
51:53.429
(100)
127217Ken RaavKen Raav
#217 Male M30
M3029Male10051:53.4
44:09.39
(50)
53221Hardi KaivHardi Kaiv
#221 Male M21
M219Male5044:09.3
57:54.933
(112)
163222Siim TeravSiim Terav
#222 Male M30
Eesti KaitsevägiM3033Male11257:54.9
53:07.111
(34)
137223Terje KalaTerje Kala
#223 Female N30
N3011Female3453:07.1
39:19.16
(19)
21168Kaido VahkalKaido Vahkal
#168 Male M40
SK ProrunnerM406Male1939:19.1
1:01:59.920
(116)
179169Ville TüveVille Tüve
#169 Male M21
Väimela NSTM2120Male1161:01:59.9
56:29.99
(48)
158170Lilian TennisbergLilian Tennisberg
#170 Female N21
N219Female4856:29.9
50:49.127
(97)
122174Urmas KõrgveeUrmas Kõrgvee
#174 Male M40
SuusahulludM4027Male9750:49.1
51:08.114
(98)
124176Villu ZirnaskVillu Zirnask
#176 Male M50
Eesti PäevalehtM5014Male9851:08.1
56:26.92
(47)
157178Esmeralda LilleEsmeralda Lille
#178 Female N60
SK ProrunnerN602Female4756:26.9
36:48.82
(7)
7180Arlet RahaArlet Raha
#180 Male M21
Võru fc HeliosM212Male736:48.8
54:49.112
(42)
146181Kristi AsserKristi Asser
#181 Female N30
Võru linnavalitsusN3012Female4254:49.1
37:23.63
(10)
10184Indrek ErmelIndrek Ermel
#184 Male M40
AS Tartu millM403Male1037:23.6
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
   

fb