Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 4. UMMAMUUDU LIINA ÜÜJUUSK
29 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
17:47.31
(1)
1442Sander JürsSander Jürs
#442 Male M-vabaklass
SpartaM-vabaklass1Male117:47.3
19:31.61
(2)
2308Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#308 Male M14
Nõmme KJKM141Male219:31.6
20:17.12
(3)
3417Gregor NaruskGregor Narusk
#417 Male M14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKOM142Male320:17.1
20:44.83
(4)
4306Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#306 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolPerekond LKTM143Male420:44.8
21:27.81
(5)
5301Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#301 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolM121Male521:27.8
21:30.11
(1)
6309Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#309 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiN121Female121:30.1
21:30.82
(6)
7380Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#380 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolLehtnaM122Male621:30.8
21:31.32
(2)
8312Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#312 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolN122Female221:31.3
22:04.13
(7)
9373Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#373 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiM123Male722:04.1
22:06.13
(3)
10349Eva PiirisildEva Piirisild
#349 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiPiirisildN123Female322:06.1
22:10.64
(8)
11404Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#404 Male M12
Andsumäe SKPungarM124Male822:10.6
22:13.11
(4)
12351Elizabeth IvaskElizabeth Ivask
#351 Female N14
Võru SpordikoolN141Female422:13.1
22:20.64
(9)
13305Ken UrbKen Urb
#305 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiM144Male922:20.6
22:28.34
(5)
14461Meribel KaupMeribel Kaup
#461 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiN124Female522:28.3
23:16.12
(6)
15315Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#315 Female N14
Andsumäe kvRoometsN142Female623:16.1
23:18.83
(7)
16314Regina ParvRegina Parv
#314 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiN143Female723:18.8
23:25.61
(8)
17318Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#318 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SpordiklubiN-vabaklass1Female823:25.6
24:04.85
(10)
18302Lauri JuulLauri Juul
#302 Male M12
Andsumäe SKJärvpõldM125Male1024:04.8
24:43.12
(9)
19348Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#348 Female N-vabaklass
PPAN-vabaklass2Female924:43.1
24:44.63
(10)
20325Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#325 Female N-vabaklass
PPAPoolaN-vabaklass3Female1024:44.6
24:52.32
(11)
21384Kaido LaugasonKaido Laugason
#384 Male M-vabaklass
KaitsevägiM-vabaklass2Male1124:52.3
24:52.64
(11)
22428Mari VenskiMari Venski
#428 Female N-vabaklass
JJ-Street TantsukoolN-vabaklass4Female1124:52.6
24:53.65
(12)
23436Reiko KallasReiko Kallas
#436 Male M14
JJ-Street TantsukoolM145Male1224:53.6
24:56.33
(13)
24418Erki KeelErki Keel
#418 Male M-vabaklass
otepää rattaklubiM-vabaklass3Male1324:56.3
25:01.34
(12)
25313Stella KiviStella Kivi
#313 Female N14
Andsumäe SKN144Female1225:01.3
25:16.35
(13)
26455Sara VäljanSara Väljan
#455 Female N12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolN125Female1325:16.3
25:21.85
(14)
27400Brittany PaatBrittany Paat
#400 Female N-vabaklass
Vastseliina GN-vabaklass5Female1425:21.8
25:24.16
(15)
28335Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#335 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusPerekond LKTN-vabaklass6Female1525:24.1
25:24.86
(16)
29416Annegrete KummAnnegrete Kumm
#416 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiPerekond Kumm N126Female1625:24.8
25:49.37
(17)
30370Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#370 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SKN127Female1725:49.3
25:49.64
(14)
31371Indrek OjasooIndrek Ojasoo
#371 Male M-vabaklass
Eesti KVM-vabaklass4Male1425:49.6
26:20.15
(15)
32365Ingemar TreierIngemar Treier
#365 Male M-vabaklass
M-vabaklass5Male1526:20.1
26:23.16
(16)
33364Reigo TreierReigo Treier
#364 Male M14
Võru BiathlonM146Male1626:23.1
26:26.17
(17)
34433Heiko Jass KaasikuHeiko Jass Kaasiku
#433 Male M14
JJ-Street TantsukoolM147Male1726:26.1
26:30.17
(18)
35440Jana KuusJana Kuus
#440 Female N-vabaklass
AcinoKuusN-vabaklass7Female1826:30.1
26:41.38
(19)
36345Lisete KottisseLisete Kottisse
#345 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolN128Female1926:41.3
26:41.66
(18)
37377Rasmus AasaRasmus Aasa
#377 Male M-vabaklass
Kündja SpordiklubiM-vabaklass6Male1826:41.6
26:43.17
(19)
38458Alvar GrossAlvar Gross
#458 Male M-vabaklass
Barrus ASM-vabaklass7Male1926:43.1
26:45.16
(20)
39375Johan Martti JeedasJohan Martti Jeedas
#375 Male M12
M126Male2026:45.1
26:49.68
(20)
40386Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#386 Female N-vabaklass
RaudsikN-vabaklass8Female2026:49.6
27:21.37
(21)
41456Rico VähiRico Vähi
#456 Male M12
Variku koolVähiM127Male2127:21.3
27:23.39
(21)
42411Melani VäitsMelani Väits
#411 Female N-vabaklass
Osula PõhikoolN-vabaklass9Female2127:23.3
27:34.35
(22)
43460Rika RohumetsRika Rohumets
#460 Female N14
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolN145Female2227:34.3
27:35.38
(22)
44320Kermo TiiduKermo Tiidu
#320 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolTiiduM128Male2227:35.3
27:42.39
(23)
45421Armin SeltsArmin Selts
#421 Male M12
Kesklinna koolM129Male2327:42.3
27:47.110
(23)
46336Kaiju ThalKaiju Thal
#336 Female N-vabaklass
TK MaarjaThalN-vabaklass10Female2327:47.1
27:47.310
(24)
47304Martin MajorMartin Major
#304 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolM1210Male2427:47.3
27:48.911
(25)
48406Henri KenderHenri Kender
#406 Male M12
VkrkM1211Male2527:48.9
27:57.68
(26)
49317Meelis KogerMeelis Koger
#317 Male M-vabaklass
M-vabaklass8Male2627:57.6
28:12.19
(27)
50333Alar ToomAlar Toom
#333 Male M-vabaklass
Tark ei tormaToom-PõderM-vabaklass9Male2728:12.1
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb