Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. JOOKS ÜMBER TAMULA JÄRVE
10 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
35:00.91
(13)
9226Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#26 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN161Female1335:00.9
42:47.98
(96)
131105Maik HellamaaMaik Hellamaa
#105 Male M16
Antsla Gümnaasium VõrumaaM168Male9642:47.9
44:20.630
(98)
13880Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#80 Male M30
Antsla InnoVõrumaaM3030Male9844:20.6
31:56.121
(50)
54130Rauno LiebenauRauno Liebenau
#130 Male M30
Apollo KauplusedHarjumaaM3021Male5031:56.1
30:13.314
(32)
3491Karmo TiiduKarmo Tiidu
#91 Male M30
Barrus ASVõrumaaM3014Male3230:13.3
31:03.37
(41)
44128Rain LeotootsRain Leotoots
#128 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM217Male4131:03.3
34:10.313
(73)
84129Rait StrandmannRait Strandmann
#129 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2113Male7334:10.3
38:21.115
(87)
113119Meigo MurdeMeigo Murde
#119 Male M21
Barrus ASVõrumaaM2115Male8738:21.1
31:00.86
(40)
43164Werner RuulWerner Ruul
#164 Male M21
Bercman Technologies ASTartumaaM216Male4031:00.8
37:48.911
(24)
10961Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#61 Female N30
BermudaVõrumaaPungarN3011Female2437:48.9
29:30.14
(26)
2782Jaan-Edgar UrmJaan-Edgar Urm
#82 Male M21
Cristella VT OÜVõrumaaM214Male2629:30.1
34:05.112
(72)
82103Madis KirtMadis Kirt
#103 Male M21
DynaBrac OÜValgamaaM2112Male7234:05.1
34:08.84
(11)
8316Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#16 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN214Female1134:08.8
31:34.318
(45)
49148Tauri HainsooTauri Hainsoo
#148 Male M30
EglePõlvamaaM3018Male4531:34.3
32:52.611
(58)
6538Tõnu HendriksonTõnu Hendrikson
#38 Male M40
EkstreemparkVõrumaaM4011Male5832:52.6
30:54.316
(38)
4174Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#74 Male M30
EMTA SpordiklubiVõrumaaM3016Male3830:54.3
28:53.82
(23)
2424Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#24 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM162Male2328:53.8
32:41.63
(7)
6222Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#22 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female732:41.6
26:06.84
(7)
721Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#21 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM304Male726:06.8
28:12.63
(18)
1933Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#33 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM403Male1828:12.6
34:19.318
(75)
86111Margus HelmMargus Helm
#111 Male M40
G4S SpordiklubiVõrumaaM4018Male7534:19.3
32:51.18
(57)
64138Sander SabreSander Sabre
#138 Male M21
Haanja RKVõrumaaM218Male5732:51.1
44:06.98
(39)
13676Helin KärnerHelin Kärner
#76 Female N21
HaavaVõrumaaN218Female3944:06.9
41:56.46
(33)
12743Aire KoikAire Koik
#43 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN406Female3341:56.4
28:11.812
(17)
187Ago UrbAgo Urb
#7 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3012Male1728:11.8
29:33.12
(28)
2939Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#39 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM502Male2829:33.1
26:12.15
(8)
8127Ragnar RaudRagnar Raud
#127 Male M30
jooksjaRaplamaaM305Male826:12.1
32:26.36
(55)
60139Siim RohtSiim Roht
#139 Male M16
Kanepi GümnaasiumPõlvamaaM166Male5532:26.3
33:31.19
(65)
7460Danel KaurDanel Kaur
#60 Male M21
KellumeesVõrumaaKaurM219Male6533:31.1
54:36.64
(43)
142100Leili TeeväliLeili Teeväli
#100 Female N60
KevekTartumaaN604Female4354:36.6
25:12.32
(5)
586Johannes LaurJohannes Laur
#86 Male M21
KJK JärvalaJärvamaaM212Male525:12.3
28:47.31
(22)
239Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#9 Male M16
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM161Male2228:47.3
35:47.11
(18)
9929Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#29 Female N18
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaN181Female1835:47.1
41:40.13
(32)
12675Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#75 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female3241:40.1
33:23.624
(64)
73123Peeter PõderPeeter Põder
#123 Male M30
Kündja SKVõrumaaM3024Male6433:23.6
26:27.66
(9)
93Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#3 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM306Male926:27.6
42:35.97
(35)
13053Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#53 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN407Female3542:35.9
45:30.416
(41)
140124Piia LiivaojaPiia Liivaoja
#124 Female N30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaN3016Female4145:30.4
33:02.62
(60)
6846Aleksi MäharAleksi Mähar
#46 Male M60
Laho taluPõlvamaaM602Male6033:02.6
38:13.412
(26)
11265Eva-Maria KikkasEva-Maria Kikkas
#65 Female N30
LehTartumaaN3012Female2638:13.4
36:50.19
(22)
10681Ingrid IvanovIngrid Ivanov
#81 Female N30
Lõuna-Eesti HaiglaTartumaaN309Female2236:50.1
34:02.111
(71)
8187Juhan-Mats KuningasJuhan-Mats Kuningas
#87 Male M21
Lõuna-Eesti Haigla AS VõrumaaM2111Male7134:02.1
32:48.66
(56)
63163Vladimir RõžovVladimir Rõžov
#163 Male M50
MehikoormaPõlvamaaM506Male5632:48.6
34:27.625
(76)
8741Aimar AlaverAimar Alaver
#41 Male M30
MTÜVõrumaaM3025Male7634:27.6
33:37.63
(10)
7615Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#15 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN213Female1033:37.6
42:04.61
(34)
129143Sirje SalundiSirje Salundi
#143 Female N60
NKK Kanepi jsk.PõlvamaaN601Female3442:04.6
36:42.110
(84)
104167Taimar TilgreTaimar Tilgre
#167 Male M50
OK POlva KObrasPõlvamaaM5010Male8436:42.1
25:07.13
(4)
428Martin SimpsonMartin Simpson
#28 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM303Male425:07.1
33:52.815
(68)
7825Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#25 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaKolsarM4015Male6833:52.8
35:57.43
(82)
10040Ago KäisAgo Käis
#40 Male M60
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM603Male8235:57.4
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
   

fb