Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. JOOKS ÜMBER TAMULA JÄRVE
10 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
26:27.66
(9)
93Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#3 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM306Male926:27.6
36:25.96
(19)
102149Terje KalaTerje Kala
#149 Female N30
VõrumaaKalaN306Female1936:25.9
33:31.19
(65)
7460Danel KaurDanel Kaur
#60 Male M21
KellumeesVõrumaaKaurM219Male6533:31.1
33:52.815
(68)
7825Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#25 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaKolsarM4015Male6833:52.8
26:00.61
(6)
627Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#27 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male626:00.6
34:59.67
(79)
91115Markus LehtnaMarkus Lehtna
#115 Male M16
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM167Male7934:59.6
28:46.84
(20)
2132Priit NaruskPriit Narusk
#32 Male M40
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaNaruskM404Male2028:46.8
37:48.911
(24)
10961Diana PungarDiana Pungar
#61 Female N30
BermudaVõrumaaPungarN3011Female2437:48.9
33:03.63
(9)
6914Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#14 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN403Female933:03.6
32:23.82
(5)
5934Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#34 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN402Female532:23.8
38:35.93
(27)
115137Roosmarii RäimRoosmarii Räim
#137 Female N18
Võru NoortekeskusVõrumaaRäimN183Female2738:35.9
30:55.35
(39)
42144Taavi RaudsikTaavi Raudsik
#144 Male M21
Warmeston OÜVõrumaaRaudsikM215Male3930:55.3
37:12.610
(23)
10884Janeli RaudsikJaneli Raudsik
#84 Female N30
VõruVõrumaaRaudsikN3010Female2337:12.6
39:45.513
(28)
12089Kadri VisnapKadri Visnap
#89 Female N30
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN3013Female2839:45.5
42:35.97
(35)
13053Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#53 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN407Female3542:35.9
34:01.816
(70)
8054Anti UdrasAnti Udras
#54 Male M40
VõrumaaM4016Male7034:01.8
30:19.815
(34)
3655Ardy UtarArdy Utar
#55 Male M30
TeamUtarTartumaaM3015Male3430:19.8
35:04.19
(80)
9357Avo KüttAvo Kütt
#57 Male M50
VastseliinaVõrumaaM509Male8035:04.1
50:12.42
(42)
14158Brigitta KostabiBrigitta Kostabi
#58 Female N16
Parksepa KeskkoolVõrumaaN162Female4250:12.4
34:43.62
(12)
8959Riina LepistikRiina Lepistik
#59 Female N50
Võru TÜVõrumaaN502Female1234:43.6
37:01.64
(85)
10785Joel KuhlmannJoel Kuhlmann
#85 Male M60
pensionärVõrumaaM604Male8537:01.6
25:12.32
(5)
586Johannes LaurJohannes Laur
#86 Male M21
KJK JärvalaJärvamaaM212Male525:12.3
34:02.111
(71)
8187Juhan-Mats KuningasJuhan-Mats Kuningas
#87 Male M21
Lõuna-Eesti Haigla AS VõrumaaM2111Male7134:02.1
30:37.65
(36)
3988Jürgen PillJürgen Pill
#88 Male M16
Võru Spordikool/ Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM165Male3630:37.6
25:07.13
(4)
428Martin SimpsonMartin Simpson
#28 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM303Male425:07.1
35:47.11
(18)
9929Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#29 Female N18
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaN181Female1835:47.1
24:16.82
(3)
330Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#30 Male M30
TartumaaM302Male324:16.8
35:00.91
(13)
9226Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#26 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN161Female1335:00.9
24:09.61
(2)
21Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#1 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM301Male224:09.6
28:35.313
(19)
202Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#2 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM3013Male1928:35.3
30:05.64
(31)
3362Gert TrollaGert Trolla
#62 Male M16
Vastseliina spordiklubiVõrumaaM164Male3130:05.6
31:48.81
(49)
5363Kalev KajasteKalev Kajaste
#63 Male M60
Räpina skPõlvamaaM601Male4931:48.8
38:13.412
(26)
11265Eva-Maria KikkasEva-Maria Kikkas
#65 Female N30
LehTartumaaN3012Female2638:13.4
31:44.119
(47)
5167Fred NeedoFred Needo
#67 Male M30
Ok võruVõrumaaM3019Male4731:44.1
43:46.17
(37)
13468Gelly NeedoGelly Needo
#68 Female N21
Võrumaa Kurtide ÜhingVõrumaaN217Female3743:46.1
37:53.62
(25)
11069Gerda NaruskGerda Narusk
#69 Female N18
Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN182Female2537:53.6
41:16.26
(31)
12570Getriin VasilkovskiGetriin Vasilkovski
#70 Female N21
SisekaitseakadeemiaVõrumaaN216Female3141:16.2
30:28.12
(35)
3771Gregori ZerelGregori Zerel
#71 Male M18
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM182Male3530:28.1
31:12.88
(42)
4672Harri AltroffHarri Altroff
#72 Male M40
TartuTartumaaM408Male4231:12.8
27:53.811
(16)
1773Helari LaiakiviHelari Laiakivi
#73 Male M30
VõrumaaM3011Male1627:53.8
30:54.316
(38)
4174Helger MetskaevHelger Metskaev
#74 Male M30
EMTA SpordiklubiVõrumaaM3016Male3830:54.3
41:40.13
(32)
12675Heli RaudsikHeli Raudsik
#75 Female N50
Kreutzwaldi muuseumVõrumaaN503Female3241:40.1
44:06.98
(39)
13676Helin KärnerHelin Kärner
#76 Female N21
HaavaVõrumaaN218Female3944:06.9
27:52.810
(15)
1678Imre KuklaseImre Kuklase
#78 Male M30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaM3010Male1527:52.8
27:47.62
(14)
1579Indrek KlampeIndrek Klampe
#79 Male M40
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM402Male1427:47.6
44:20.630
(98)
13880Indrek HellamaaIndrek Hellamaa
#80 Male M30
Antsla InnoVõrumaaM3030Male9844:20.6
36:50.19
(22)
10681Ingrid IvanovIngrid Ivanov
#81 Female N30
Lõuna-Eesti HaiglaTartumaaN309Female2236:50.1
29:30.14
(26)
2782Jaan-Edgar UrmJaan-Edgar Urm
#82 Male M21
Cristella VT OÜVõrumaaM214Male2629:30.1
27:14.68
(11)
1135Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#35 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM308Male1127:14.6
29:22.81
(25)
2636Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#36 Male M18
VõruVõrumaaM181Male2529:22.8
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
   

fb