Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. JOOKS ÜMBER TAMULA JÄRVE
10 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
24:09.61
(2)
21Ivar IvanovIvar Ivanov
#1 Male M30
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaM301Male224:09.6
28:35.313
(19)
202Tiit OinusTiit Oinus
#2 Male M30
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM3013Male1928:35.3
26:27.66
(9)
93Aimar HussarAimar Hussar
#3 Male M30
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaHussarM306Male926:27.6
26:49.37
(10)
104Ranno JallaiRanno Jallai
#4 Male M30
RJ RunningVõrumaaM307Male1026:49.3
27:43.19
(13)
145Steven RaudseppSteven Raudsepp
#5 Male M30
SärasilmadHarjumaaM309Male1327:43.1
27:41.11
(12)
136Kaupo KaivKaupo Kaiv
#6 Male M50
VõrumaaM501Male1227:41.1
28:11.812
(17)
187Ago UrbAgo Urb
#7 Male M30
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM3012Male1728:11.8
29:34.83
(29)
308Maigo MatsaluMaigo Matsalu
#8 Male M50
OtepääValgamaaM503Male2929:34.8
28:47.31
(22)
239Matteo Marcus MeiternMatteo Marcus Meitern
#9 Male M16
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaM161Male2228:47.3
27:30.81
(1)
1210Helen BellHelen Bell
#10 Female N30
VõrumaaN301Female127:30.8
30:30.31
(3)
3811Maigi VaiklaMaigi Vaikla
#11 Female N40
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN401Female330:30.3
31:04.82
(4)
4512Merlin MürkMerlin Mürk
#12 Female N30
SK ProrunnerVõrumaaN302Female431:04.8
32:33.61
(6)
6113Siiri PiltSiiri Pilt
#13 Female N50
TÜ ASK #mariseinglidTartumaaN501Female632:33.6
33:03.63
(9)
6914Blanca PuntBlanca Punt
#14 Female N40
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaPuntN403Female933:03.6
33:37.63
(10)
7615Maie MaaskMaie Maask
#15 Female N21
NaiskodukaitseVõrumaaN213Female1033:37.6
34:08.84
(11)
8316Carmen KuningasCarmen Kuningas
#16 Female N21
Eesti MaaülikoolVõrumaaN214Female1134:08.8
35:07.45
(14)
9417Jaanika VichterpalJaanika Vichterpal
#17 Female N21
SK UrvasteTartumaaN215Female1435:07.4
35:25.35
(16)
9618Diana LaosDiana Laos
#18 Female N30
SärasilmadHarjumaaN305Female1635:25.3
32:53.32
(8)
6619Evelin VahtraEvelin Vahtra
#19 Female N21
TartumaaN212Female832:53.3
26:06.84
(7)
721Indrek IvaskIndrek Ivask
#21 Male M30
FNTVõrumaaM304Male726:06.8
32:41.63
(7)
6222Kaidi SalujõeKaidi Salujõe
#22 Female N30
FitringVõrumaaN303Female732:41.6
22:59.61
(1)
123Olavi AllaseOlavi Allase
#23 Male M21
Tartu SS KalevTartumaaM211Male122:59.6
28:53.82
(23)
2424Kert Sander EerikKert Sander Eerik
#24 Male M16
FC Helios VõruVõrumaaM162Male2328:53.8
33:52.815
(68)
7825Koit KolsarKoit Kolsar
#25 Male M40
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaKolsarM4015Male6833:52.8
35:00.91
(13)
9226Liivika PaasLiivika Paas
#26 Female N16
7 HAVIVõrumaaN161Female1335:00.9
26:00.61
(6)
627Margus LehtnaMargus Lehtna
#27 Male M40
Silja SportVõrumaaLehtnaM401Male626:00.6
25:07.13
(4)
428Martin SimpsonMartin Simpson
#28 Male M30
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM303Male425:07.1
35:47.11
(18)
9929Meribel MeiternMeribel Meitern
#29 Female N18
KJK LõunalõviVõrumaaN181Female1835:47.1
24:16.82
(3)
330Eno VahtraEno Vahtra
#30 Male M30
TartumaaM302Male324:16.8
28:46.84
(20)
2132Priit NaruskPriit Narusk
#32 Male M40
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaNaruskM404Male2028:46.8
28:12.63
(18)
1933Rene KottisseRene Kottisse
#33 Male M40
G4SVõrumaaM403Male1828:12.6
32:23.82
(5)
5934Consuelo Laanemäe RäimConsuelo Laanemäe Räim
#34 Female N40
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN402Female532:23.8
27:14.68
(11)
1135Taavi PaloTaavi Palo
#35 Male M30
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM308Male1127:14.6
29:22.81
(25)
2636Tanel ParmTanel Parm
#36 Male M18
VõruVõrumaaM181Male2529:22.8
32:01.63
(51)
5537Tõnis JäädmaaTõnis Jäädmaa
#37 Male M18
Ok võruVõrumaaM183Male5132:01.6
32:52.611
(58)
6538Tõnu HendriksonTõnu Hendrikson
#38 Male M40
EkstreemparkVõrumaaM4011Male5832:52.6
29:33.12
(28)
2939Väino VillemsonVäino Villemson
#39 Male M50
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM502Male2829:33.1
35:57.43
(82)
10040Ago KäisAgo Käis
#40 Male M60
OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaM603Male8235:57.4
34:27.625
(76)
8741Aimar AlaverAimar Alaver
#41 Male M30
MTÜVõrumaaM3025Male7634:27.6
39:07.621
(91)
11842Aimar ParveAimar Parve
#42 Male M40
RauameisterVõrumaaM4021Male9139:07.6
41:56.46
(33)
12743Aire KoikAire Koik
#43 Female N40
Haridus- ja TeadusministeeriumTartumaaN406Female3341:56.4
36:06.927
(83)
10144Alar AsuküllAlar Asuküll
#44 Male M30
Valio Eesti VõrumaaM3027Male8336:06.9
33:02.62
(60)
6846Aleksi MäharAleksi Mähar
#46 Male M60
Laho taluPõlvamaaM602Male6033:02.6
33:34.914
(66)
7547Alger ErsAlger Ers
#47 Male M40
ProjectorTartumaaM4014Male6633:34.9
33:46.98
(67)
7748Allan AniottAllan Aniott
#48 Male M50
PuigaVõrumaaM508Male6733:46.9
28:47.13
(21)
2249Andre KukkAndre Kukk
#49 Male M21
PõlvamaaM213Male2128:47.1
30:16.44
(33)
3550Andres PaeAndres Pae
#50 Male M50
SK ProrunnerTartumaaM504Male3330:16.4
41:15.418
(94)
12451Andri PähnAndri Pähn
#51 Male M21
Võru GümnaasiumVõrumaaM2118Male9441:15.4
29:58.31
(2)
3252Anette KasemetsAnette Kasemets
#52 Female N21
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN211Female229:58.3
42:35.97
(35)
13053Anneli IlvesAnneli Ilves
#53 Female N40
Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaTuulN407Female3542:35.9
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
   

fb