Võrumaa pikamaajooksusari 2020 - 39. JOOKS ÜMBER TAMULA JÄRVE
10 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
FavAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiKlubiMaakondTeamKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegShare
15:01.01
(1)
1309Daniel VarikovDaniel Varikov
#309 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVarikovM141Male115:01.0
15:06.52
(2)
2310Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#310 Male M14
Nõmme KJKHarjumaaM142Male215:06.5
15:55.33
(3)
3314Gregor NaruskGregor Narusk
#314 Male M14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SPKOVõrumaaM143Male315:55.3
16:05.04
(4)
4391Oskar KlampeOskar Klampe
#391 Male M14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM144Male416:05.0
17:06.05
(5)
5308Sander KoobakSander Koobak
#308 Male M14
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaPerekond LKTM145Male517:06.0
17:12.56
(6)
6304Ken UrbKen Urb
#304 Male M14
Hauka veloklubiVõrumaaM146Male617:12.5
17:23.01
(7)
7360Jako Harlis KalaJako Harlis Kala
#360 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM121Male717:23.0
17:29.01
(1)
8301Rosibel Marii KaldveeRosibel Marii Kaldvee
#301 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN121Female117:29.0
17:35.52
(8)
9302Kert HüvatoKert Hüvato
#302 Male M12
Võru Kreutzwaldi KoolVõrumaaM122Male817:35.5
17:39.51
(2)
10318Anna-Maria SäreAnna-Maria Säre
#318 Female N14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaN141Female217:39.5
17:56.32
(3)
11321Eva Lotta JoonasEva Lotta Joonas
#321 Female N12
Võru SKVõrumaaN122Female317:56.3
18:04.87
(9)
12375Hannes VislapuuHannes Vislapuu
#375 Male M14
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM147Male918:04.8
18:11.82
(4)
13316Carolina RoometsCarolina Roomets
#316 Female N14
Andsumäe kvVõrumaaRoometsN142Female418:11.8
18:15.83
(10)
14326Mattias LehtnaMattias Lehtna
#326 Male M12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaLehtnaM123Male1018:15.8
18:34.84
(11)
15322Robin Steven KaldveeRobin Steven Kaldvee
#322 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM124Male1118:34.8
18:39.35
(12)
16325Markus PungarMarkus Pungar
#325 Male M12
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaPungarM125Male1218:39.3
18:43.51
(5)
17335Merle VidderMerle Vidder
#335 Female N-vabaklass
Eesti Energia SKVõrumaaN-vabaklass1Female518:43.5
18:51.33
(6)
18307Regina ParvRegina Parv
#307 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN143Female618:51.3
18:51.53
(7)
19320Eva PiirisildEva Piirisild
#320 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaPiirisildN123Female718:51.5
19:19.34
(8)
20315Maarja OleskMaarja Olesk
#315 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN144Female819:19.3
19:25.86
(13)
21381Karl-Aleksander PervKarl-Aleksander Perv
#381 Male M12
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM126Male1319:25.8
19:34.65
(9)
22312Mia Mai HuikMia Mai Huik
#312 Female N14
Võru Biathlon/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN145Female919:34.6
19:39.34
(10)
23358Nete Nicole HarkmannNete Nicole Harkmann
#358 Female N12
Tartu SuusaklubiTartumaaN124Female1019:39.3
19:48.85
(11)
24374Nora-Loreen OssipNora-Loreen Ossip
#374 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN125Female1119:48.8
19:54.81
(14)
25353Karl Toomas PajumäeKarl Toomas Pajumäe
#353 Male M-vabaklass
AS RauameisterVõrumaaM-vabaklass1Male1419:54.8
20:06.07
(15)
26379Rico PedrasRico Pedras
#379 Male M12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaM127Male1520:06.0
20:10.12
(12)
27343Maili PoolaMaili Poola
#343 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaPoolaN-vabaklass2Female1220:10.1
20:14.56
(13)
28367Marleen OjasooMarleen Ojasoo
#367 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/ Võru SKVõrumaaN126Female1320:14.5
20:17.53
(14)
29333Elje TonksonElje Tonkson
#333 Female N-vabaklass
PPAVõrumaaN-vabaklass3Female1420:17.5
20:19.87
(15)
30357Meribel KaupMeribel Kaup
#357 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN127Female1520:19.8
20:21.38
(16)
31395Karoliine LauriKaroliine Lauri
#395 Female N12
Võru Suusaklubi/Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN128Female1620:21.3
20:42.82
(16)
32359Janar LettJanar Lett
#359 Male M-vabaklass
Võru BiathlonVõrumaaM-vabaklass2Male1620:42.8
20:58.16
(17)
33392Kädi-Liis MäeotsKädi-Liis Mäeots
#392 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN146Female1720:58.1
21:09.69
(18)
34323Lisete KottisseLisete Kottisse
#323 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN129Female1821:09.6
21:15.010
(19)
35327Sara VäljanSara Väljan
#327 Female N12
Võru SK maadlusVõrumaaN1210Female1921:15.0
21:19.07
(20)
36303Stella KiviStella Kivi
#303 Female N14
Andsumäe SKVõrumaaN147Female2021:19.0
21:29.14
(21)
37328Signe TrollaSigne Trolla
#328 Female N-vabaklass
Võrumaa ToidukeskusVõrumaaPerekond LKTN-vabaklass4Female2121:29.1
21:34.88
(17)
38369Henri KenderHenri Kender
#369 Male M12
VkrkVõrumaaM128Male1721:34.8
21:37.19
(18)
39390Marie JohansonMarie Johanson
#390 Male M12
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaM129Male1821:37.1
21:49.611
(22)
40324Janete KottisseJanete Kottisse
#324 Female N12
Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaN1211Female2221:49.6
22:01.810
(19)
41356Robert MärtinRobert Märtin
#356 Male M12
Fc HeliosVõrumaaM1210Male1922:01.8
22:04.611
(20)
42380Raio ErmelRaio Ermel
#380 Male M12
Võru Biathlon - Võru SpordikoolVõrumaaM1211Male2022:04.6
22:35.38
(23)
43373Kaisa KuraginKaisa Kuragin
#373 Female N14
Võru Kesklinna KoolVõrumaaN148Female2322:35.3
22:36.99
(24)
44313Kadi-Liis MäeotsKadi-Liis Mäeots
#313 Female N14
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaN149Female2422:36.9
22:39.83
(21)
45346Valeri KuraginValeri Kuragin
#346 Male M-vabaklass
2 Jv BrVõrumaaM-vabaklass3Male2122:39.8
22:49.84
(22)
46330Alar ToomAlar Toom
#330 Male M-vabaklass
Tark ei tormaPõlvamaaToom-PõderM-vabaklass4Male2222:49.8
22:50.65
(25)
47339Marju ParvMarju Parv
#339 Female N-vabaklass
Võru LoovuskoolVõrumaaN-vabaklass5Female2522:50.6
22:56.312
(26)
48305Marta RutheMarta Ruthe
#305 Female N12
Vk Janika VõruVõrumaaRutheN1212Female2622:56.3
23:31.312
(23)
49363Sten Morton PoimuSten Morton Poimu
#363 Male M12
Kesklinna koolVõrumaaM1212Male2323:31.3
23:32.613
(27)
50372Emiilia RäimEmiilia Räim
#372 Female N12
Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaRäimN1213Female2723:32.6
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
   

fb