X Pirita sügisjooks
20 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiCityKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegLäbimise viisShare
00:18:061
(1)
11Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#1 Male Mehed
KeeniaMehed1Male100:18:06jooks
00:19:161
(2)
275Robert TelptRobert Telpt
#75 Male Noormehed
TallinnSK AudentesNoormehed1Male200:19:16jooks
00:19:162
(3)
32Morten SaethaMorten Saetha
#2 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed2Male300:19:16jooks
00:19:223
(4)
413Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#13 Male Mehed
KasispeaTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidMehed3Male400:19:22jooks
00:19:461
(5)
55Aaro TiiksaarAaro Tiiksaar
#5 Male M40
RaeBE GroupM401Male500:19:46jooks
00:20:412
(6)
64Aleksandr KuleshovAleksandr Kuleshov
#4 Male M40
MäheTreeningpartnerM402Male600:20:41jooks
00:21:403
(7)
7109Priit SimsonPriit Simson
#109 Male M40
PiritaM403Male700:21:40jooks
00:22:224
(8)
86Artur PraunArtur Praun
#6 Male M40
HaabneemeTrismileM404Male800:22:22jooks
00:22:364
(9)
912Vladimir VaherVladimir Vaher
#12 Male Mehed
TallinnSK JooksmeesMehed4Male900:22:36jooks
00:22:371
(10)
1079Robert SarapuuRobert Sarapuu
#79 Male P-15
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiP-151Male1000:22:37jooks
00:22:545
(11)
11131Kristo IvaskKristo Ivask
#131 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed5Male1100:22:54jooks
00:23:046
(12)
128Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#8 Male Mehed
TallinnTalTechMehed6Male1200:23:04jooks
00:23:127
(13)
13115Marko ViruMarko Viru
#115 Male Mehed
LasnamäeMehed7Male1300:23:12jooks
00:23:228
(14)
1420Jevgeni BogatõrjovJevgeni Bogatõrjov
#20 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed8Male1400:23:22jooks
00:23:305
(15)
15113Sergei KulikovSergei Kulikov
#113 Male M40
PiritaM405Male1500:23:30jooks
00:23:349
(16)
1615Jaan KostjukovJaan Kostjukov
#15 Male Mehed
MaarduMehed9Male1600:23:34jooks
00:23:496
(17)
1735Aivar JakobsonAivar Jakobson
#35 Male M40
PärnuM406Male1700:23:49jooks
00:23:5510
(18)
1810Kaarel KuurmaaKaarel Kuurmaa
#10 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed10Male1800:23:55jooks
00:24:017
(19)
1946Martin MurreMartin Murre
#46 Male M40
TallinnTreeningpartner / BriketipoisidM407Male1900:24:01jooks
00:24:048
(20)
2044Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#44 Male M40
MäheStructo Group OÜM408Male2000:24:04jooks
00:24:189
(21)
2148Mairo KirssMairo Kirss
#48 Male M40
Riigi KinnisvaraM409Male2100:24:18jooks
00:24:3911
(22)
2219Alfred HiieAlfred Hiie
#19 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed11Male2200:24:39jooks
00:24:4112
(23)
2317Oliver KulbasOliver Kulbas
#17 Male Mehed
TäppsportlasedMehed12Male2300:24:41jooks
00:24:461
(1)
24210Triin GedeTriin Gede
#210 Female Naised
MaarduNaised1Female100:24:46jooks
00:24:5810
(24)
2529Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 Male M40
LagediSK JooksupartnerM4010Male2400:24:58jooks
00:24:5913
(25)
2650Ran-Re ReimannRan-Re Reimann
#50 Male Mehed
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed13Male2500:24:59jooks
00:25:0714
(26)
27116Lauri LõhmusLauri Lõhmus
#116 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed14Male2600:25:07jooks
00:25:1511
(27)
28108Raimo ÜlavereRaimo Ülavere
#108 Male M40
TallinnM4011Male2700:25:15jooks
00:25:221
(2)
29217Stella Sohvi Annika AltmetsStella Sohvi Annika Altmets
#217 Female Neiud
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiNeiud1Female200:25:22jooks
00:25:3115
(28)
307Aulo AasmaaAulo Aasmaa
#7 Male Mehed
ViimsiVIIMSI SportMehed15Male2800:25:31jooks
00:25:501
(29)
3199Kristhor Tomi VähiKristhor Tomi Vähi
#99 Male P-9
TallinnGAGP-91Male2900:25:50jooks
00:25:521
(30)
32119Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#119 Male P-12
Kohtla-JärveP-121Male3000:25:52jooks
00:25:5216
(31)
3321Risto LeppRisto Lepp
#21 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed16Male3100:25:52jooks
00:25:582
(32)
3483Brandon AbreldaalBrandon Abreldaal
#83 Male P-15
TallinnPMGP-152Male3200:25:58jooks
00:26:0417
(33)
359Ergo TammErgo Tamm
#9 Male Mehed
PiritaMehed17Male3300:26:04jooks
00:26:091
(3)
36274Susan SarapuuSusan Sarapuu
#274 Female T-12
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiT-121Female300:26:09jooks
00:26:1018
(34)
37122Tanel KukkTanel Kukk
#122 Male Mehed
MustamäeMehed18Male3400:26:10jooks
00:26:132
(4)
38273Victoria Kris VähiVictoria Kris Vähi
#273 Female T-12
TallinnGAGT-122Female400:26:13jooks
00:26:2212
(35)
3939Dmitri StepanovDmitri Stepanov
#39 Male M40
TallinnM4012Male3500:26:22jooks
00:26:2813
(36)
4037Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#37 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4013Male3600:26:28jooks
00:26:342
(5)
41201Annika RooslehtAnnika Roosleht
#201 Female Naised
TallinnTreeningpartnerNaised2Female500:26:34jooks
00:26:3619
(37)
4214Dmitri NiklandDmitri Nikland
#14 Male Mehed
TallinnMehed19Male3700:26:36jooks
00:26:412
(38)
43118Eryk KrawczykEryk Krawczyk
#118 Male P-9
Kohtla-JärveP-92Male3800:26:41jooks
00:26:5114
(39)
4445Lasse LaidoLasse Laido
#45 Male M40
TallinnM4014Male3900:26:51jooks
00:26:5615
(40)
4561Grigori ShumilinGrigori Shumilin
#61 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4015Male4000:26:56jooks
00:26:5816
(41)
4652Aleksei TereštšenkovAleksei Tereštšenkov
#52 Male M40
TallinnTJK Leegion / Sikupilli koolM4016Male4100:26:58jooks
00:27:013
(42)
47103Igor SnitsarenkoIgor Snitsarenko
#103 Male P-15
TallinnP-153Male4200:27:01jooks
00:27:011
(6)
48258Marge NõmmMarge Nõmm
#258 Female N50
ViimsiPirita MajandusgümnaasiumN501Female600:27:01jooks
00:27:074
(43)
49114Oskar PukkOskar Pukk
#114 Male P-15
KristiineP-154Male4300:27:07jooks
00:27:0817
(44)
5030Üllar GustavsonÜllar Gustavson
#30 Male M40
ViimsiElisa SKM4017Male4400:27:08jooks
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)