X Pirita sügisjooks
20/09/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
AegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KohtNr.NimiNimiCityKlubiKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosAegLäbimise viisShare
00:28:0423
(57)
6543Rivo KaldveeRivo Kaldvee
#43 Male M40
TallinnAB Kaarmaa ja KaldveeM4023Male5700:28:04jooks
00:29:074
(17)
83238Mari-Liis LiipaMari-Liis Liipa
#238 Female N35
ViimsiAll Media EestiN354Female1700:29:07jooks
00:27:2419
(47)
5428Andrei MaksimovAndrei Maksimov
#28 Male M40
TallinnAS WendreM4019Male4700:27:24jooks
00:19:461
(5)
55Aaro TiiksaarAaro Tiiksaar
#5 Male M40
RaeBE GroupM401Male500:19:46jooks
00:56:1412
(77)
200262Larissa MadissonLarissa Madisson
#262 Female N50
TallinnBITN5012Female7700:56:14käimine
00:56:1413
(78)
201264Marve PajuMarve Paju
#264 Female N50
TallinnBITN5013Female7800:56:14käimine
00:22:371
(10)
1079Robert SarapuuRobert Sarapuu
#79 Male P-15
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiP-151Male1000:22:37jooks
00:26:091
(3)
36274Susan SarapuuSusan Sarapuu
#274 Female T-12
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiT-121Female300:26:09jooks
00:28:512
(13)
78219Grete Maria KresmerGrete Maria Kresmer
#219 Female Neiud
TallinnCFC SpordiklubiNeiud2Female1300:28:51jooks
00:28:553
(14)
79276Adeele NeitsovAdeele Neitsov
#276 Female T-12
ViimsiCFC SpordiklubiT-123Female1400:28:55jooks
00:33:4311
(105)
13887Egert NeitsovEgert Neitsov
#87 Male P-15
ViimsiCFC SpordiklubiP-1511Male10500:33:43jooks
00:29:1526
(68)
8532Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#32 Male M40
TallinnEesti Energia SpordiklubiM4026Male6800:29:15jooks
00:27:0817
(44)
5030Üllar GustavsonÜllar Gustavson
#30 Male M40
ViimsiElisa SKM4017Male4400:27:08jooks
00:35:068
(107)
14497Romet KirssRomet Kirss
#97 Male P-12
FC FloraP-128Male10700:35:06jooks
00:30:247
(85)
10382Pärtel KullPärtel Kull
#82 Male P-15
FC LevadiaP-157Male8500:30:24jooks
00:25:501
(29)
3199Kristhor Tomi VähiKristhor Tomi Vähi
#99 Male P-9
TallinnGAGP-91Male2900:25:50jooks
00:26:132
(4)
38273Victoria Kris VähiVictoria Kris Vähi
#273 Female T-12
TallinnGAGT-122Female400:26:13jooks
00:30:376
(20)
105212Anastassia VommAnastassia Vomm
#212 Female Naised
ViimsiI Love Supersport TallinnNaised6Female2000:30:37jooks
00:27:223
(7)
53216Piret AltosaarPiret Altosaar
#216 Female Naised
TallinnKaisa jooksutreeningNaised3Female700:27:22jooks
00:31:0029
(90)
11218Herkki LeemetHerkki Leemet
#18 Male Mehed
SaaremaaKSK SaareMehed29Male9000:31:00jooks
00:26:5615
(40)
4561Grigori ShumilinGrigori Shumilin
#61 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4015Male4000:26:56jooks
00:29:2827
(72)
8956Aimar KubberAimar Kubber
#56 Male M40
TallinnLa Strada 40+ JalgpalliklubiM4027Male7200:29:28jooks
00:28:153
(60)
6978Aapo TiiksaarAapo Tiiksaar
#78 Male Noormehed
RaeLoo koolNoormehed3Male6000:28:15jooks
00:28:1124
(59)
6862Janek OblikasJanek Oblikas
#62 Male M40
TallinnMarathon100M4024Male5900:28:11jooks
00:26:2813
(36)
4037Indrek LaineveerIndrek Laineveer
#37 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4013Male3600:26:28jooks
00:27:4020
(51)
5954Andres UusmaAndres Uusma
#54 Male M40
TallinnMKM JooksuklubiM4020Male5100:27:40jooks
00:34:029
(34)
139203Triin LumisteTriin Lumiste
#203 Female Naised
TallinnMyFitnessNaised9Female3400:34:02jooks
00:24:5913
(25)
2650Ran-Re ReimannRan-Re Reimann
#50 Male Mehed
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed13Male2500:24:59jooks
00:25:221
(2)
29217Stella Sohvi Annika AltmetsStella Sohvi Annika Altmets
#217 Female Neiud
TallinnNõmme kergejõustikuklubiNeiud1Female200:25:22jooks
00:28:1123
(58)
6723Roland JaamuRoland Jaamu
#23 Male Mehed
ViimsiNõmme kergejõustikuklubiMehed23Male5800:28:11jooks
00:27:011
(6)
48258Marge NõmmMarge Nõmm
#258 Female N50
ViimsiPirita MajandusgümnaasiumN501Female600:27:01jooks
00:25:582
(32)
3483Brandon AbreldaalBrandon Abreldaal
#83 Male P-15
TallinnPMGP-152Male3200:25:58jooks
00:33:1210
(104)
13585Artur AunreArtur Aunre
#85 Male P-15
TallinnPMGP-1510Male10400:33:12jooks
00:35:2415
(38)
145235Evelin KääparinEvelin Kääparin
#235 Female N35
TallinnPPA jooksuklubiN3515Female3800:35:24jooks
00:24:189
(21)
2148Mairo KirssMairo Kirss
#48 Male M40
Riigi KinnisvaraM409Male2100:24:18jooks
00:32:0740
(96)
12440Andres HallikAndres Hallik
#40 Male M40
TallinnRistiku PõhikoolM4040Male9600:32:07jooks
00:30:115
(18)
95228Kristel TurjaKristel Turja
#228 Female N35
TallinnSaaremaa MatkaklubiN355Female1800:30:11jooks
00:33:374
(33)
137256Epp JalakasEpp Jalakas
#256 Female N50
PiritaSisekaitseakadeemiaN504Female3300:33:37jooks
00:19:161
(2)
275Robert TelptRobert Telpt
#75 Male Noormehed
TallinnSK AudentesNoormehed1Male200:19:16jooks
00:22:364
(9)
912Vladimir VaherVladimir Vaher
#12 Male Mehed
TallinnSK JooksmeesMehed4Male900:22:36jooks
00:24:5810
(24)
2529Kaitis KõllametsKaitis Kõllamets
#29 Male M40
LagediSK JooksupartnerM4010Male2400:24:58jooks
00:32:4242
(100)
12936Toomas KääparinToomas Kääparin
#36 Male M40
TallinnSK PirnipuuM4042Male10000:32:42jooks
00:35:035
(37)
143270Kätlin KääparinKätlin Kääparin
#270 Female T-12
TallinnSK SpartaT-125Female3700:35:03jooks
00:28:296
(63)
7480Trevor KarroTrevor Karro
#80 Male P-15
HarjumaaSpartaP-156Male6300:28:29jooks
00:24:048
(20)
2044Heiko SaavaHeiko Saava
#44 Male M40
MäheStructo Group OÜM408Male2000:24:04jooks
00:37:5749
(118)
17351Riho-Rene EllermaaRiho-Rene Ellermaa
#51 Male M40
TallinnSwedbankM4049Male11800:37:57jooks
00:31:563
(28)
122268Järvi ValterJärvi Valter
#268 Female N50
TallinnTallinna Kaubamaja GroupN503Female2800:31:56jooks
00:38:027
(119)
17472Hans VallnerHans Vallner
#72 Male M60
TallinnTallinna TehnikaülikoolM607Male11900:38:02jooks
00:23:046
(12)
128Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#8 Male Mehed
TallinnTalTechMehed6Male1200:23:04jooks
00:24:4112
(23)
2317Oliver KulbasOliver Kulbas
#17 Male Mehed
TäppsportlasedMehed12Male2300:24:41jooks
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)